Popular with other people
Hot Spanish Latte Tall
KD 2.350Iced Spanish Latte
KD 2.350Homemade Granola Berry Bowl
KD 2.750Arabica Blend 250g
KD 5.000Turkey & Cheese Baguette
KD 2.350Hot White Mocha Tall
KD 2.350Iced Dark Latte
KD 2.350Halloumi
KD 2.250Hot Kyoto Latte Tall
KD 2.350Brie Cheese Baguette
KD 2.250
Newly Launched
Banana Loaf
Freshly baked dailyKD 1.350Hot Sugar Free Spanish Latte Tall
Espresso shot with fresh milk and Sugar Free Spanish SauceKD 2.500Iced Sugar Free Spanish Latte
Espresso shot with fresh milk and Sugar Free Spanish SauceKD 2.500Iced Sugar Free Spanish Latte 16oz
Espresso shot with fresh milk and Sugar Free Spanish SauceKD 2.750White Americano Short
Espresso shot with fresh milkKD 1.500Almond Croissant
Fresh Baked DailyKD 1.350Iced Pressed 12oz
Colombia Huila El MiradorKD 1.750Iced Pressed 16oz
Colombia Huila El MiradorKD 2.000Chocolate Marble Loaf
Freshly baked dailyKD 1.350Coffee Of The Day 12oz
Colombia Huila El Mirador - Strawberry WashedKD 1.350Hot Sugar Free Spanish Latte
Espresso shot with fresh milk and Sugar Free Spanish SauceKD 2.250Sebastian Cheesecake
Smooth baked cheesecake with a hint of orange zestKD 1.250Ice White Americano
Espresso shot with fresh milkKD 1.600Caramel Tart
Tartlet filled with smooth custard cream and rich caramel toffee, topped with sea saltKD 1.250Coffee Of The Day 8oz
Colombia Huila El Mirador - Strawberry WashedKD 1.250White Americano Tall
Espresso shot with fresh milkKD 1.600Protein Balls Box
12 pieces of Protein BallsKD 7.000Protein Crunch Box
Protein Crunch BoxKD 7.000
Newly Launched: Japanese Milk Breads
منتجاتنا الجديدة جابانيز ميلك بريد
Halloumi
Soft Japanese milk bun with halloumi cheese, tomato slices, fresh mint, and kalamata olive tapenade.KD 2.250PopularCroque Monsieur
Toasted soft Japanese milk bread with turkey breast and a blend of melted white cheddar, parmesan, and gouda.KD 2.750Portobello Egg
Soft Japanese milk bun layered with sautéed Portobello mushrooms, creamy mushroom sauce, egg, kashkaval.KD 2.250Roast Beef
Soft Japanese milk bun filled with roast beef, creamy mushroom sauce, and emmental cheese.KD 2.500Chicken Pesto
Soft Japanese milk bun filled with grilled chicken, melted cheddar cheese, and basil pesto.KD 2.500Strawberry Mascarpone Bun
Soft Japanese milk bun filled with mascarpone cream, homemade strawberry jam, and fresh strawberries.KD 1.750
Hot Drinks
Hot Caffe Latte Tall
Espresso shots with fresh milkKD 1.950Hot Spanish Latte Tall
Espresso shot with fresh milk and Spanish sauceKD 2.350PopularHot Americano Tall
Espresso shot with water.KD 1.450Hot Caffe Latte Short
Highly rated· Espresso shot with fresh milkKD 1.850Hot Spanish Latte Short
Espresso shot with fresh milk and Spanish sauceKD 2.100Hot Americano Short
Highly rated· Espresso shot with water.KD 1.350Hot White Mocha Tall
Espresso shot with fresh milk and white mocha sauceKD 2.350PopularHot Kyoto Latte Short
Kyoto Latte is a unique recipe coming straight from JapanKD 2.100Hot Kyoto Latte Tall
Kyoto Latte is a unique recipe coming straight from JapanKD 2.350Hot Kyoto Latte 16oz
Kyoto Latte is a unique recipe coming straight from JapanKD 2.600Hot Americano 16oz
Espresso shot with water.KD 1.700Hot Sugar Free Spanish Latte 16oz
Espresso shot with fresh milk and Sugar Free Spanish SauceKD 2.750Hot Spanish Latte 16oz
Espresso shot with fresh milk and Spanish sauceKD 2.600Hot White Mocha 16oz
Espresso shot with fresh milk and white mocha sauceKD 2.600Hot Matcha Latte 16oz
Organic Matcha marbled with Spanish sauce and milkKD 2.600Hot Dark Latte 16oz
Espresso shot with fresh milk and dark Valrhona chocolateKD 2.600Hot Dark Latte Tall
Espresso shot with fresh milk and dark Valrhona chocolate sauceKD 2.350Hot Caffe Latte 16oz
Espresso shot with fresh milkKD 2.200Hot White Americano 16oz
Espresso shot with fresh milkKD 1.850Hot White Mocha Short
Espresso shot with fresh milk and white mocha sauceKD 2.100Hot Matcha Latte Short
Organic Matcha marbled with Spanish sauce and milkKD 2.100Hot Dark Latte Short
Espresso shot with fresh milk and dark Valrhona chocolate sauceKD 2.100Hot Matcha Latte Tall
Organic Matcha marbled with Spanish sauce and milkKD 2.350Hot Sugar Free Spanish Latte Tall
Espresso shot with fresh milk and Sugar Free Spanish SauceKD 2.500Hot Sugar Free Spanish Latte
Espresso shot with fresh milk and Sugar Free Spanish SauceKD 2.250
Drip Based
Hot Chemex 1 Cup
Manual method for brew coffee cup for 1KD 0.000Hot Chemex 2 Cup
Manual method for brew coffee cup for 2KD 0.000Iced Chemex 1 Cup
Manual method for brew coffee cup for 1KD 0.000Iced Chemex 2 Cup
Manual method for brew coffee cup for 2KD 0.000
Iced Drinks
Iced Americano Tall
Espresso shot with water.KD 1.450Iced Americano 16oz
Espresso shot with water.KD 1.700Ice Caffe Latte
Espresso shot with fresh milkKD 1.950Iced Spanish Latte
Espresso shot with fresh milk and Spanish sauceKD 2.350PopularIced Dark Latte
Espresso shot with fresh milk and dark Valrhona chocolateKD 2.350Iced Spanish Latte 16oz
Espresso shot with fresh milk and Spanish sauceKD 2.600Iced Kyoto Latte
Kyoto Latte is a unique recipe coming straight from JapanKD 2.350Iced Whte Mocha
Espresso shot with fresh milk and white mocha sauceKD 2.350Iced Caffe Latte 16oz
Espresso shot with fresh milkKD 2.200Iced Matcha Latte
Organic Matcha marbled with Spanish sauce and milkKD 2.350Iced Kyoto Latte 16oz
Kyoto Latte is a unique recipe coming straight from JapanKD 2.600Iced Sugar Free Spanish Latte 16oz
Espresso shot with fresh milk and Sugar Free Spanish SauceKD 2.750Ice White Americano 16oz
Espresso shot with fresh milkKD 1.850Iced White Mocha 16oz
Espresso shot with fresh milk and white mocha sauceKD 2.600Iced Dark Latte 16oz
Espresso shot with fresh milk and dark Valrhona chocolateKD 2.600Iced Matcha Latte 16oz
Organic Matcha marbled with Spanish sauce and milkKD 2.600Iced Sugar Free Spanish Latte
Espresso shot with fresh milk and Sugar Free Spanish SauceKD 2.500Iced Lemonade
A refreshing blend of lemon syrup and water with a lemon sliceKD 1.650Sparkling Lemonade.
A refreshing blend of lemon syrup and water with a lemon sliceKD 1.650
Cold Pressed Juices
Orange
Carrot, Orange, and AppleKD 1.850Yellow
Pineapple, Ginger, Lemon, and Maple syrupKD 1.850Purple
Beetroot, Apple, Celery, and Lemon.KD 1.850Green
Spinach, Cucumber, Celery, Lemon and Apple.KD 1.850
Water
Ferrarelle Sparkling Water 330ml.
KD 0.850Ferrarelle Still Water 500ml
KD 0.750
Bottled Drinks
Spanish Latte Bottle
Arabica blend espresso shot with fresh milk and our Spanish sauce. All the bottles are readily prepared and sealed to go. 270 mlKD 2.000Black Coffee Bottle
Brewed coffee steeped in a cold water for a minimum 12 hours extraction. Freshly brewed coffee. All the bottles are readily prepared and sealed to go. 270 mlKD 2.000Matcha Latte Bottle
Organic matcha tea with fresh milk and our Spanish sauce. All the bottles are readily prepared and sealed to go. 270 mlKD 2.000Cafe Latte Bottle
Arabica blend espresso shot with fresh milk. All the bottles are readily prepared and sealed to go. 270 mlKD 1.850Dark Latte Bottle
Arabica blend espresso shot with fresh milk and Dark Valrhona chocolate sauce. All the bottles are readily prepared and sealed to go. 270 mlKD 2.000
Gathering Set
Pack of 6 Black Coffee
Brewed coffee steeped in a cold water for a minimum 12 hours extraction. Freshly brewed coffee. All the bottles are readily prepared and sealed to go.KD 9.250Pack of 6 Spanish Latte
6 bottles of Arabica blend espresso shot with fresh milk and Spanish sauce. All the bottles are readily prepared and sealed to goKD 10.000Pack of 12 Black Coffee
Brewed coffee steeped in a cold water for a minimum 12 hours extraction. Freshly brewed coffee. All the bottles are readily prepared and sealed to go.KD 18.250Pack of 6 Caffe Latte
6 bottles of Arabica blend espresso shot with fresh milk. All the bottles are readily prepared and sealed to goKD 9.250Pack of 12 Caffe Latte
12 bottles of Arabica blend espresso shot with fresh milk. All the bottles are readily prepared and sealed to goKD 18.250Pack of 6 Dark Latte
6 bottles of Arabica blend espresso shot with fresh milk and Dark Valrhona chocolate sauce. All the bottles are readily prepared and sealed to goKD 10.000Pack of 12 Dark Latte
12 bottles of Arabica blend espresso shot with fresh milk and Dark Valrhona chocolate sauce. All the bottles are readily prepared and sealed to goKD 20.000Pack of 12 Spanish Latte
12 bottles of Arabica blend espresso shot with fresh milk and our Spanish sauce. All the bottles are readily prepared and sealed to goKD 20.000Pack of 6 Matcha Latte
6 bottles of organic matcha with fresh milk and our Spanish sauce. All the bottles are readily prepared and sealed to goKD 10.000Pack of 12 Matcha Latte
12 Bottles of organic matcha tea with fresh milk and our Spanish sauce. All the bottles are readily prepared and sealed to goKD 20.000
Pastries
Turkey & Cheese Baguette
Freshly baked Turkey with cheese and baby arugula baguetteKD 2.350Plain Croissant
Fresh Baked DailyKD 1.000Brie Cheese Baguette
Freshly baked Brie Cheese with sparkle of black pepper baguette.KD 2.250Pain au Chocolat
Fresh Baked DailyKD 1.350Cheese Croissant
Fresh Baked DailyKD 1.000Almond Croissant
Fresh Baked DailyKD 1.350Zatar Croissant
Fresh Baked DailyKD 1.000
Treats
Protein Balls.
Two pieces of protein balls made with peanut butter, vanilla protein, biscuits, dark and milk chocolate topped with crushed peanuts.KD 1.250Almond Protein Crunch
Almond Protein Crunch made with creamy almond butter, wholesome oats, protein, almond and coated with Dulcey chocolateKD 1.250Valrhona Dark Chocolate Cookies.
Chocolate cookie deliciously filled with our premium Valrhona Dark ChocolateKD 1.000Salted Fudgy Brownies
Highly rated· Chocolate brownie filled with caramel and a sprinkle of saltKD 1.000Peanut Protein Crunch
Peanut Protein Crunch made with creamy peanut butter and protein with crunchy crepe, coated with milk chocolateKD 1.250Chocolate Bites
Two pieces of your favorite chocolatesKD 1.000Valrhona White Chocolate Cookies
Chocolate cookie deliciously filled with our premium Valrhona White ChocolateKD 1.000Pistachio Bar
Pistachio, almond nuts and wafer biscuit coated with rich chocolateKD 1.250Vegan Biscuts
Two biscuits of your choiceKD 1.000Banoffee Tart
Soft sweet toffee layered on a crunchy crust with thick slices of fresh bananasKD 1.250Chocolate Tart
Chocolate crust filled with caramel and a dash of cocoa on topKD 1.250
All-Day Brunch
Homemade Granola Berry Bowl
Homemade crunchy, flavorful granola, paired with Greek yoghurt and berriesKD 2.750PopularAvocado Sourdough
Homemade sourdough with avocado spread and crowned with Aleppo pepperKD 2.000French Cheese Sourdough
Homemade sourdough with white melted French cheese and a twist of aleppo pepperKD 1.500Homemade Granola Bowl
Homemade crunchy, flavorful granola and paired with Greek yoghurtKD 2.000
Loaf
Pistachio Loaf
Freshly Baked LoafKD 1.350Pumpkin Loaf
Freshly Baked LoafKD 1.250
Sweets
Salted Fudgy Brownie box
Box of 6 Salted Fudgy Brownies to sweeten your dayKD 5.000
Home Brewing
Arabica Blend 250g
Flavorful taste with a balance of sweet fruitiness, low acidity and medium body.KD 5.000Colombia Quindio Santa Monica 250gms
Prune, candy fig, and cherry raisins. Sweet fig acidity, medium body, and clean dry fruit finish.KD 8.500Arabic Coffee 500gms
Soft and sweet taste with tones of sugar. Smooth body and light acidity with a hint of cardamom.KD 6.000Indonesia Flores Victor 250g
Indonesia Flores Victor 250gKD 6.500Indonesia Bener Jongkok Musara 250g
Indonesia Bener Jongkok Musara 250gKD 6.500