Popular with other people
Classic Slider
KD 0.950Original Chicken Slider
KD 0.950Gathering Box (Combo)
KD 8.950Angry Fries
KD 1.650Spicy Chicken Slider
KD 0.950Crispy Chicken
KD 0.950Pink Rocca Slider
KD 0.950Buffalo Shrimp
KD 2.750Loaded Fries
KD 1.650Mushroom Swiss Slider
KD 0.950
Appetizers (Arnies)
Appetizers (Arnies)
Buffalo Shrimp
Buffalo ShrimpKD 2.750PopularFries
FriesKD 0.850Buffalo Chicken
Buffalo ChickenKD 1.750Angry Fries
Angry FriesKD 1.650Loaded Fries
Loaded FriesKD 1.650Onion Rings
Onion RingsKD 1.150Shrimp Roll
Shrimp RollKD 1.250Nacho Bites
Nacho BitesKD 1.250Chicken Bites
Chicken BitesKD 0.950Curly Fries
Curly FriesKD 0.850Cheese Fries
Cheese FriesKD 1.350Appetizer Box (Combo)
Appetizer Box (Combo)KD 7.500Smashed Tacos
Smashed TacosKD 1.250
Beverages (ARN)
Beverages (ARN)
Coca Cola Light
Coca Cola LightKD 0.450Fanta Strawberry
Fanta StrawberryKD 0.450Coca Cola
Coca ColaKD 0.450Sprite
SpriteKD 0.450Fanta Orange
Fanta OrangeKD 0.450Orange Juice
Orange JuiceKD 0.450Cola Zero
Cola ZeroKD 0.450Water arwa
Water arwaKD 0.250Kinza Cola
Kinza ColaKD 0.350Kinza Lemon
Kinza LemonKD 0.350Kinza Diet Cola
Kinza Diet ColaKD 0.350Flash
FlashKD 0.600
Burgers (Arnies)
Burgers (Arnies)
Lettuce Wrap
Lettuce WrapKD 1.950
Sliders (Arnies)
Sliders (Arnies)
Gathering Box (Combo)
Gathering Box (Combo)KD 8.950PopularClassic Slider
Classic SliderKD 0.950Original Chicken Slider
Original Chicken SliderKD 0.950Spicy Chicken Slider
Spicy Chicken SliderKD 0.950Crispy Chicken
Crispy ChickenKD 0.950Pink Rocca Slider
Pink Rocca SliderKD 0.950Fish fillet Slider
Fish fillet SliderKD 0.950Mushroom Swiss Slider
Mushroom Swiss SliderKD 0.950Arnies Chicken
Arnies ChickenKD 0.950Smokey Beef Bacon Slider
Smokey Beef Bacon SliderKD 0.950Sliders BBQ Box
Sliders BBQ BoxKD 9.950Family Pack (Combo)
Family Pack (Combo)KD 24.950Slider BBQ Box (Combo)
Slider BBQ Box (Combo)KD 18.950Spicy Beef Slider
Spicy Beef SliderKD 1.000
Sauces (Arnies)
Sauces (Arnies)
Spicy Special Sauce
Spicy Special SauceKD 0.200Pink Sauce
Pink SauceKD 0.200Honey Mustard Sauce
Honey Mustard SauceKD 0.200Ranch Sauce
Ranch SauceKD 0.200Sweet Chilli Sauce
Sweet Chilli SauceKD 0.200BBQ Sauce
BBQ SauceKD 0.200Mayo
MayoKD 0.200