Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
2KD Offer
KD 2.000Mix Mini Shawarma Box
KD 5.500Double chicken shawarma saj meal
KD 3.000Mini Chicken Shawarma Box
KD 5.500Chicken Shawarma platter – For one person
KD 2.400Double Meat shawarma Double saj meal
KD 3.000Diwaniyah Box( 6 beef + 6 chicken )
KD 9.000Chicken Shawarma Box
KD 4.500Beef Shawarma platter – For one person
KD 2.500Deal Combo 1
KD 25.500
EBN 3MY Deals
EBN 3MY Deals
Deal Combo 1
30 sandwiches, 4 French fries and 10 soft Drinks, sauce, picklesKD 25.5002KD Offer
2 Sandwiches shawarma, French fries, soft drinkKD 2.000PopularDiwaniyah Box( 6 beef + 6 chicken )
6 meat Shawarma - 6 Chicken Shawarma, sauce, picklesKD 9.000Double chicken shawarma saj meal
2 sandwiches of chicken shawarma, served with French fries, garlic and soft drinkKD 3.000offer 30 sandwich
30 sandwich shawarma, sauce, picklesKD 22.500Deal Compo 3
12 Sandwiches, 2 French fries and 3 soft Drinks, sauce, picklesKD 10.200Double Meat shawarma Double saj meal
2 sandwiches of meat shawarma, served with French fries, tahini, and soft drinkKD 3.000Diwaniya Offer
10 Sandwiches, 2 French Fries, sauce, picklesKD 8.500Chicken shawarma one saj meal
Sandwich chicken shawarma saj, served with French fries, garlic, and soft drinkKD 1.500Ebn 3my Offer
1 chicken shawarma saj + 1 meat shawarma saj + 1 kabab sandwich + 1 french fries + 2 soda drinkKD 4.000Triple Offer
Choose any three shawarma or kebab sandwiches, served with fries, a drink, and pickles.KD 3.400Double mix shawarma saj meal
2 sandwiches (meat & chicken) served with French fries, sauce, and soft drinkKD 3.000GULF CUP OFFER 1
our choice of one saj shawarma sandwich and one shawarma or kebab sandwich in regular bread, served with fries, a drink, and pickles.KD 2.500GULF CUP OFFER 2
Your choice of two shawarma or kebab sandwiches in regular bread, served with fries, a drink, and pickles.KD 2.500Al-Reem one sandwich Beef Shawarma Meal
Sandwich meat shawarma saj, served with French fries, tahini, pickles and soft drinkKD 2.500Deal Compo 2
20 Sandwiches, 3 French fries and 7 soft Drinks, sauce, picklesKD 17.100Meat shawarma one saj meal
Sandwich meat shawarma saj, served with French fries, tahini, and soft drinkKD 1.600Meal crispy saj one sandwich
Sandwich crispy saj served with French fries and soft drinkKD 1.650
SAJ
SAJ
Sandwich Chicken Shawarma Saj
Chicken shawarma, garlic and picklesKD 1.050Sandwich Meat Shawarma Saj
Meat shawarma, onion and parsley, tahini, and picklesKD 1.150
NEW
NEW
Mini Kebab Sandwiches Box
14 mini kebab sandwich, sauces ,picklesKD 5.500Sandwich chicken shawarma Chapatti
Shawarma chicken, garlic, picklesKD 0.800Sandwich crispy Chapatti
Crispy, tartar sauce, ketchup, lettuce, pickles, French fries, cheeseKD 0.950Sandwich kabab Chapatti
Kabab, onion and parsley, tahini, picklesKD 0.850Sandwich meat shawarma Chapatti
Shawarma meat, onion and parsley, tahini, picklesKD 0.850Sandwich crispy saj
Crispy, tartar sauce, ketchup, lettuce, pickles, French fries, cheeseKD 1.150Meal double kabab Chapatti
2 Sandwich kabab, French fries, soft drink, pickles, sauceKD 2.400Meal meat double shawarma Chapatti
2 Sandwich Shawarma meat, French fries, soft drink, pickles, sauceKD 2.400Meal chicken double shawarma Chapatti
2 Sandwich Shawarma chicken, French fries, soft drink, pickles, sauceKD 2.200Meal Double Crispy Chapatti
2 sandwich crispy chapatti served with French fries, sauce and soft drinkKD 2.500Meal crispy saj one sandwich
Sandwich crispy saj served with French fries and soft drinkKD 1.650Mini Halloum Sandwiches Box
14 halloumi mini sandwiches and saucesKD 5.250
Shawarma & Kebab
Shawarma & Kebab
Chicken Shawarma Sandwich With Potato
Highly rated· Chicken, pickles, garlic, French friesKD 0.850Chicken Shawarma Sandwich
Highly rated· Chicken, pickles, garlicKD 0.800Meat Shawarma Sandwich
Meat, pickles, onions and parsley, tahiniKD 0.800Kebab Sandwich
Skewer of grilled kebabs, tahini, onion and parsleyKD 0.800Cheese kabab Sandwich with French fries
Skewer of grilled kebabs, onion and parsley, tahini, French fries, cheeseKD 0.900Chicken Shawarma Lebanese Bread
Chicken, pickles, garlicKD 0.800Beef Shawarma Lebanese Bread
Meat, pickles, onion and parsley, tahiniKD 0.800Meat Shawarma Sandwich With Potato
Meat, pickles, onions and parsley, tahini, French friesKD 0.850Kebab Sandwich with French fries
Skewer of grilled kebabs, parsley and onion, tahini, French friesKD 0.850Kebab Lebanese Bread
Skewer of grilled kebabs, onion and parsley, tahiniKD 0.800Cheese kabab Sandwich
Skewer of grilled kebabs, onion and parsley, tahini, cheeseKD 0.850
Shawarma Box
Shawarma Box
Mix Mini Shawarma Box
14 mini sandwiches from your choice, sauce, picklesKD 5.500PopularMini Chicken Shawarma Box
Highly rated· 14 mini chicken shawarma sandwiches, sauce, picklesKD 5.500Chicken Shawarma Box
Chicken shawarma, onion and parsley, Garlic, cheddar cheese, pickles, French fries and breadKD 4.500Mini Meat Shawarma Box
14 mini meat shawarma sandwiches, sauce, picklesKD 5.500Mini Kebab Sandwiches Box
14 mini kebab sandwich, sauces ,picklesKD 5.500Chicken Shawarma platter – For one person
Chicken Shawarma, garlic, hummus, bread, French fries, picklesKD 2.400Beef Shawarma platter – For one person
Meat Shawarma, onions and parsley, tahini, bread, French fries, hummus, picklesKD 2.500PopularMeat Shawarma Box
Shawarma meat, onion and parsley, tahini, pickles, cheddar cheese, French fries and breadKD 4.600Mini Halloum Sandwiches Box
14 halloumi mini sandwiches and saucesKD 5.250Offer 2 Kebab Sandwiches & potato and drink
Offer 2 Kebab Sandwiches & potato and drinkKD 1.750Mixed Mini Shawarma Box with Fries and Two Ayran Yogurt Drinks
Mixed Mini Shawarma Box with Fries and Two Ayran Yogurt DrinksKD 6.500
Plates
Plates
Hummus
Chickpeas, tahini, lemon juice, saltKD 0.750Hummus Meat Shawarma
Hummus topped with meat shawarma.KD 2.100
Add on's
Add on's
Garlic Sauce
Garlic SauceKD 0.200Tahini Sauce
Tahini SauceKD 0.200Pomegranate Molasses
Pomegranate MolassesKD 0.200Ketchup Box
Ketchup BoxKD 0.200Jalapeno Box
Jalapeno BoxKD 0.200Spicy Mayonnaise Box
Spicy Mayonnaise BoxKD 0.200Cheddar Cheese Sauce
Cheddar Cheese SauceKD 0.200Mayonnaise Box
Mayonnaise BoxKD 0.200
Break Fast Ebn 3my
Break Fast Ebn 3my
Haloum Sandwich
Haloum sandwichKD 0.650
Appetizers
Appetizers
French fries
Crispy French friesKD 0.750French Fries With Ketchup And Mayonnaise
Crispy French fries With Ketchup and MayonnaiseKD 0.850French fries With Cheese
Crispy French fries with cheddar CheeseKD 0.900French Fries With Cheese And Jalapeno
Crispy Potato Fingers With Jalapeno And CheeseKD 0.950
Falafel
Falafel
Falafel Pop Corn Dozen
Popcorn falafel dozenKD 0.500Normal Falafel Dozen take away
12 Pices.KD 0.500Falafel Stuffed Labneh
6 Pieces of falafel stuffed with labneh.KD 0.750Falafel Stuffed Cheddar Cheese
6 Pieces of falafel stuffed with cheddar cheese.KD 0.750Falafel Stuffed Jalapeno
6 Pieces of falafel stuffed with jalapeno.KD 0.750
Cold Drinks
Cold Drinks
WATER
WATERKD 0.200Coca-Cola Zero
Coca-Cola ZeroKD 0.200Coca-Cola
Coca-ColaKD 0.200Fanta Strawberry
Fanta StrawberryKD 0.200Sprite
SpriteKD 0.200Fanta Orange
Fanta OrangeKD 0.200Sprite Zero
Sprite ZeroKD 0.200
Juices
Juices
Orange Juice
Fresh orange juiceKD 1.000Eran Milk
Yogurt, Salt, WaterKD 0.750