Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Crispy chicken Burrito
KD 3.250Short Loaded Burrito & Drink
KD 2.3502 Short Burritos Combo
KD 4.100Chicken California Burritos
KD 3.250Beef Quesadilla
KD 2.500Beef California Burritos
KD 3.750Mexican Chicken Burrito
KD 3.250Chips & Dips Gathering Box
KD 7.000Mexican Beef Burrito
KD 3.750Dual Bundle
KD 11.250
Offers
.
2 Short Burritos Combo
Any 2 Short Burritos and a drinkKD 4.100PopularShort Loaded Burrito & Drink
Short Loaded Burrito & Drink Of Your ChoiceKD 2.350Popular
Main
Crispy chicken Burrito
Crispy chicken, cheese, fries, special sauceKD 3.250PopularBeef California Burritos
Grilled beef, cheese, fries, sour cream, pico de galloKD 3.750PopularChicken California Burritos
Highly rated· Grilled chicken, cheese, fries, sour cream, pico de galloKD 3.250Mexican Beef Burrito
Cilantro rice, black beans, beef, cheese, pico de gallo, sour creamKD 3.750Mexican Chicken Burrito
Cilantro rice, black beans, chicken, cheese, pico de gallo, sour creamKD 3.250
Kids Meal
Quesadilla Meal
3 pcs quesadilla, fries, and your choose of juiceKD 1.750
Sides
Special Fries
Cheese, special sauceKD 1.750Chips and Guac
Highly rated· Nachos, guacamoleKD 1.500Fries
KD 1.250Beef Quesadilla
Grilled beef, cheeseKD 2.500Carne Asada Fries
Grilled beef, cheese, sour cream, pico de galloKD 2.250Chicken Quesadilla
Grilled chicken, cheeseKD 2.250Cheese Quesadilla
CheeseKD 1.750Pollo Asada Fries
Grilled chicken, cheese, sour cream, pico de galloKD 1.950
Gatherings
Chips & Dips Gathering Box
Chips with 3 sauces of your choiceKD 7.000Dual Bundle
Your choice of any 2 burritos, 1 chicken quesadilla, 1 fries, 2 soft drinks.KD 11.250Trio Bundle
Your choice of any 3 burritos, 1 fries, 1 chips and guacamole, 1 chicken quesadilla, 3 soft drinks.KD 16.500Diwaniya Bundle
Your choice of any 6 burritos, 2 chips and guacamole, 1 beef quesadilla, 1 chicken quesadilla, 2 fries, 6 soft drinks.KD 33.250
Sauces
Guacamole
Highly ratedKD 0.450Special Sauce
KD 0.350Sour Cream
KD 0.350Pico De Gallo
KD 0.350
Drinks
Diet Cola
KD 0.500Shani
KD 0.500Cola
KD 0.500Water
KD 0.250Sprite
KD 0.500
Queso Line
.
Chips & Queso
Nachos with queso cheese dipKD 1.750Twister Chips
Chips with queso cheese sauce, sour cream and pico de galloKD 2.400Volcano Nachos
Nachos with queso cheese sauce, grilled chicken or grilled steak, black beans and jalapenosKD 3.300