Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Simsimiya Malaki
KD 8.000Date Mamoul
KD 9.750Ghraiba - Pistachio
KD 8.000Dirwaza
KD 9.500Brittles Box
KD 12.750Sukari Date Mix
KD 10.750Sweet Mix
KD 10.500Dammah
KD 8.750Crowns
KD 17.000Rahash Wafer Mix
KD 9.950
Ogaili Crisps
Ogaili Crisps
A thin crisp of Gers Ogaili cake, coated in rich chocolate and finished with a sprinkle of toasted sesame for the perfect balance of crunch and flavor.KD 4.950Popular
Mini Nagwa Classics
Rahash Wafer Small
Thin layers of Rahash and crispy wafers coated with different types of chocolate and covered with rose petals, pistachio, and roasted coconut.KD 1.750Nagwa Small Boxes
KD 0.000
Local Flavors
Local Flavors
Simsimiya Malaki
Classic sesame Malaki blended with a mix of nuts for a rich, crunchy treat.KD 8.000PopularGhraiba - Pistachio
Our classic ghraiba enriched with pistachio and cardamom for a flavorful twist. This item contains around 66 pieces.KD 8.000Chocolate Darabeel Box
Traditional darabeel rolled with almonds and coated in chocolate for a perfect coffee companion.KD 5.000Louziya
Crunchy and sweet, each piece melts in your mouth. This product contains around 118–121 pieces.KD 7.750PopularRangina
Dates blended with cardamom, cinnamon, and pistachio for a distinct Nagwa specialty. This item contains around 126 pieces.KD 8.000Darabeel Saffron
Handmade golden darabeel sticks infused with saffron, perfect for gifting. This item contains around 65 pieces.KD 7.000Darabeel Cinnamon
Thin crispy layers of cinnamon and sugar crust, hand rolled into small bites traditionally consumed by dunking in your morning tea, tea with milk, or coffee. **This item includes around 62 piecesKD 6.500Arabic coffee
Finely crafted Arabic coffee, infused with the perfect balance of cardamom and premium roast, served in the traditional style.KD 3.000Simsimiya
Traditional simsimiya made with date molasses for a sweet and nutty flavor. This item contains around 88 pieces.KD 6.500Ghraiba - Sultana Walnut
Soft ghraiba made with walnut and cinnamon, coated in icing sugar. Perfect for gifting or serving with coffee. This item contains around 103 pieces.KD 7.000Ghraiba - Classic
Soft, crumbly bites of traditional ghraiba with cardamom and saffron, perfect alongside Arabic coffee. This item contains around 66 pieces.KD 5.500Rahash Pistachio
Small bites of rahash coated with pistachio pieces. Travel-friendly tin box, perfect gift for rahash lovers. This item contains around 53 pieces.KD 8.000Croissant Dates
Mini croissants filled with a sweet date and walnut paste, perfect for gifting. This item contains around 96 pieces.KD 7.000Shibakiya
Traditional shabakiya made with sesame, crisped and delicately sweetened. This item contains around 53 pieces.KD 7.500Baid Algetta
Crunchy saffron-infused crust, stuffed with walnut and cinnamon, lightly dusted with icing sugar. This item contains around 70 pieces.KD 7.500
CAKES
Cake
Cake Mix
A mix of three layers of bite-size cakes: Rahash, Date, and Gers Ogaili, beautifully packed in a tin box. This item contains around 72 pieces.KD 7.500Gers Ogaili
72 bite-size pieces of the classic Kuwaiti Gers Ogaili, infused with cardamom and saffron—a true taste of Kuwait in a box.KD 6.000Classic Gers Ogaili
A full-size classic Kuwaiti Gers Ogaili topped with fragrant cardamom, perfect for special occasions.KD 5.000Dates Cake
A freshly baked full size Date cake with walnuts and caramel sauce on the side.KD 5.000
Classic Selections
Nagwa Signature Boxes
Sweet Mix
An assorted selection of Nagwa’s signature sweets, individually wrapped for freshness and convenience.KD 10.500Date Mamoul
Classic maamoul filled with date paste, lightly spiced and perfect for gifting or coffee.KD 9.750PopularSukari Date Mix
Stuffed Sukari dates with pistachio, walnut, and pecan—perfect for personal indulgence.KD 10.750Brittles Box
A bamboo box containing over 65 pieces of individually wrapped brittles in pistachio, almonds, sesame, and za’atar flavors. Perfect for gifting or office treats.KD 12.750Dirwaza
Pistachio ghraiba, shabakiya, baid al ghetta, and date croissants. Approximately 70 pieces.KD 9.500Roshenna
A mix of chocolate darabeel, pistachio rahash, simsim shabakiya, baid al ghetta, berhi coconut, and date croissants for a decadent treat.KD 11.000PopularRahash Wafer Mix
Thin layers of Rahash and crispy wafers coated with different types of chocolate and covered with rose petals, pistachio, and roasted coconut. **This item includes around 117 piecesKD 9.950Date Mix
A beautiful large tray of stuffed Sukari dates with pistachio, walnut and pecan. It also includes rangina pistachio, chocolate caramel bites, and croissant dates—perfect for gifting or home gatherings.KD 16.000Dallah
This product includes date croissants, classic simsimya, simsimya malaki, caramel sticks, pistachio ghaiba, rahash and kunafa rahash. **This item contains around 94 piecesKD 12.000Zeri .
A curated mix of simsimya, louziya, baid al ghetta, pistachio ghraiba, crunchy ghraiba, and caramel coconut cubes. A rich selection for sweet lovers.KD 12.000Rahash Wafers Wrapped
Thin layer of Rahash and crispy wafer coated with different types of chocolate and coated with rose petals, pistachio, and roasted coconut. Each bite is individually wrapped. **This item includes around 42 piecesKD 11.000Amwaj
Baid al ghetta, almond shabakiya, pistachio rahash biscuits, ghraiba classic, and simsimya malaki in a compact box of around 51 pieces.KD 8.750Sahara
A selection of rahash flora, sesame pistachio, caramel sticks, pistachio rahash, simsimya, and rahash biscuit. Perfect for gifting or sharing.KD 9.500
Premium Picks
Luxury Selections
Crowns
This box contains 60 handcrafted crowns, each filled and decorated by hand, offered in four flavors: caramel pecan, pistachio, almond pecan, and chocolate hazelnut.KD 17.000Stuffed Dates - Small
A smaller version of our premium stuffed dates, containing 6 madjool dates in six distinctive flavors: walnut, raspberry, coconut, crunchy pistachio, hazelnut, and truffle.KD 3.000Dammah
A perfectly balanced bite of almonds, chocolate, dates, and our signature Rangina. Small in size, big in meaning—made to share, gift, or enjoy yourself.KD 8.750Stuffed Dates
A premium box of 48 madjool dates, each carefully stuffed and coated to create six unique flavors: walnut, raspberry, coconut, crunchy pistachio, hazelnut, and truffle.KD 21.000Crowns - Small
A smaller box of 12 handcrafted crowns, each carefully filled and decorated, in four flavors: caramel pecan, pistachio, almond pecan, and chocolate hazelnut.KD 3.500