Popular with other people
Buffalo Chicken Tacos
KD 4.750Chicken Fingers
KD 5.250Chicken Caesar Salad
KD 4.750Cajun Shrimp & Chicken Pasta
KD 5.950Potato Twister Burger
KD 4.750Chipotle Yucatan Chicken Salad
KD 5.250Ribeye Steak
KD 9.650Country Fried Chicken
KD 5.750Mushroom Chicken Mushroom
KD 5.950FRIDAYS™ Cheeseburger
KD 4.750
World Cup Deals - Only on Deliveroo
2x Potato twister burger
2x Potato twister burgerKD 9.5002x Blackened Chicken Alfredo Pasta KWT
2x Blackened Chicken Alfredo Pasta KWTKD 11.3002x Wicked chicken
2x Wicked chickenKD 11.900
APPETIZERS
Signature Potato Twisters
Highly rated· Spiral sliced potatoes fried golden, topped with spicy queso, Mix Cheese, pico de gallo, sour cream and cilantro for a taste that will blow you away.KD 3.550Buffalo Chicken Strips
Crispy fried chicken strips tossed in spicy buffalo sauce. Served with your choice of ranch or bleu cheese dip.KD 4.250PopularBoneless Wings
Your choice of sauce and size.KD 4.150PopularFried Mozzarella Sticks
Crisp and golden outside with creamy melted cheese on the inside. Served with marinara sauceKD 3.250Mac & Cheese Bites
Crispy bites of macaroni and blended cheeses golden fried to perfection. Served with marinara and cheese sauce.KD 3.450FRIDAYS™ Pick 5
Pick 5 of your favorite appetizers in one platter! Great for sharing.KD 9.250Cheeseburger Sliders
Two beef sliders topped with our traditional spicy queso, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, pickles, and a sweet chili tomato relish. Served with spicy queso dip.KD 4.250FRIDAYS™ Pick 3
Pick 3 of your favorite appetizers in one platter! Great for sharing.KD 7.250Stacked Chili Cheese Fries
Fries topped with spicy chili beef , queso, pico de gallo and pickled jalapeños.KD 2.750Memphis BBQ Sliders
BBQ braised beef, spicy horseradish, and cheddar cheese are sandwiched between crispy waffle fries.KD 3.500Traditional Wings
Your choice of sauce and size.KD 0.000Chicken Quesadillas
Flour tortilla filled with grilled chicken, carmalezed onions, pico de gallo, Monterey Jack & Colby cheese. Served with pico de gallo, sour cream, guacamole and fresh salsa.KD 4.750Buffalo Shrimps
Hand-battered fried shrimp tossed in spicy Buffalo sauce, served with crispy celery sticks & Blue cheese dipKD 4.450Wings Roulette Platter
Mix and match 3 of your favorite boneless or traditional wing flavors.KD 6.750
SALADS & SOUPS
.
Soup Of The Day
Your choice of soup of the dayKD 2.150Chicken Caesar Salad
Crispy Romaine lettuce piled high tossed with a tangy Caesar dressing and garnished with croutons and fresh grated Parmesan cheese. Topped with grilled chicken.KD 4.750Chipotle Yucatan Chicken Salad
Roasted pulled chicken breast seasoned with garlic, oregano and blackening spices. Served on mixed greens and tossed with avocado, mixed cheeses, diced tomatoes, red onions, cilantro, and crisp tostadas – all drizzled with cilantro lime vinaigrette and Sriracha Aioli.KD 5.250Garden Salad
Crispy cucumbers, artichoke hearts, mix peppers tomatoes, onions, lettuce, vinaigrette and feta cheese.KD 4.500Mango Mojito Salad
Mixed greens, red cabbage, carrots, mango lime vinaigrette, mint, basil, toasted nuts and your choice of chicken or shrimp.KD 0.000Chicken BBQ Salad
Barbecue glazed chicken on a bed of mixed greens with tomatoes, green onions, cilantro and mix cheese. Served with barbecue vinaigrette.KD 4.750
FRIDAYS™ PASTAS
Cajun Shrimp & Chicken Pasta
All-time favorite! Juicy shrimp and chicken sautéed with red bell peppers, then tossed with fettuccine in a creamy Cajun Alfredo sauce. Topped with freshly shaved Parmesan cheese and green onions.KD 5.950Blackened Chicken Alfredo Pasta
Rich, creamy fettuccine Alfredo, topped with a New Orleans style blackened chicken breast, fresh tomatoes and green onions.KD 5.650Shrimp Diablo Pasta
Pasta and shrimp in spicy tomato Diablo sauce, Parmesan cheese.KD 5.9507 Spice Salmon Pasta
Fettuccine, zucchini, Alfredo, bruschetta marinara, lemon.KD 7.950Garlic Chicken Pasta
Fettuccine, garlic butter, shallots, spinach, diced tomatoes, mushrooms, cream.KD 5.750
FRIDAYS™ CHICKEN
Chicken Fingers
Our crispy, golden brown chicken fingers are tender and juicy. Served with Honey Mustard dressing and crispy seasoned fries.KD 5.250Mushroom Chicken Mushroom
Two breaded crispy chicken fillets topped with sauteed mushroom & melted montry jack cheese Served with mashed potatoes & Coleslaw. Grilled chicken available upon request.KD 5.950Country Fried Chicken
Boneless chicken breast hand battered and deep fried to a golden brown. Served with hearty country gravy, cheddar mashed potatoes and grilled corn cobs.KD 5.750FRIDAYS™ Signature Glazed Chicken
Two tender grilled chicken breasts basted with Fridays™ Signature Glaze. Served with your choice of two sides and extra Signature GlazeKD 6.450Wicked Chicken
Cajun-spiced chicken breasts topped with Cajun cream sauce served over Spanish rice. Served with roasted corn cobs and a side of Cajun cream sauce.KD 5.950Sizzling Fajita
Your choice of spicy marinated beef or chicken with our Signature Glaze, red & green bell peppers and onions over rice. Served with a side of extra sauce, pico de gallo, sour cream, pickled jalapeños and grilled flour tortillas.KD 0.000
FRIDAYS™ BURGERS
Potato Twister Burger
Crisp potato twisters, fresh pico de gallo, pickled jalapeños, chopped cilantro, melted Cheddar cheese and warm queso cheese sauce top this fire-grilled burger on a toasted bun.KD 4.750FRIDAYS™ Cheeseburger
Char-grilled burger topped with melted Colby cheese, lettuce, onion, tomato, pickles and mayo on a toasted bun.KD 4.750Nashville Hot Sauce Chicken Sandwich
Crispy chicken breast, tossed Nashville hot sauce, ranch, pickled jalapenos, and fresh cabbage mix on a bun.KD 4.450Cowboy Triple Meat Burger
Char-grilled burger piled with tender pieces of slow cooked BBQ beef. Topped with melted Cheddar cheese, horseradish sauce and frizzled onions on a toasted bun.KD 5.450FRIDAYS™ Ultimate Signature Glaze Burger
Two char-grilled beef patties topped with Monterey Jack cheese, crispy, Cajun onion rings, lettuce, tomato, onions, pickles and Fridays™ Signature Glaze on a toasted bun.KD 5.650Chicken Finger BLT Sandwich
Crispy, hand-battered chicken tenders covered with melted Monterey Jack cheese stacked on a ciabatta bread with beef bacon, lettuce, tomato and mayonnaise. Served with crispy seasoned fries.KD 4.450
FRIDAYS™ FRESH MEX
Buffalo Chicken Tacos
Soft flour tortillas overstuffed with super tangy Buffalo chicken strips, creamy Bleu cheese, and shredded red cabbage.KD 4.750PopularBrisket Quesadilla Dippers
Slow cooked beef brisket, melty cheese, pico de gallo, and spicy aioli stuffed crispy quesadillas. Served with a side of BBQ sauce and spicy aioli.KD 5.500Grilled Chicken Fajita Tacos
3 soft flour tortillas stuffed with your favorite grilled chicken fajita and sauce. Served with your choice of side.KD 4.750Blackened Shrimp Taco
3 soft flour tortillas stuffed with your favorite grilled shrimps and sauce. Served with your choice of side.KD 4.750Veggie Taco
3 soft flour tortillas stuffed with delicious veggies and sauce. Served with your choice of side. This taco is Vegetarian.KD 3.250Vegetarian
FRIDAYS™ SEAFOOD
Fridays™ Shrimp
Hand-battered crisp and golden brown shrimp. Served with crispy seasoned fries, coleslaw and tartar sauce.KD 6.850Fish N Chips
Breaded, golden fried white fish strips served with fries and tartar sauce.KD 7.500FRIDAYS™ Signature Glazed Salmon
Salmon fillet, char-grilled to perfection with Fridays™ Signature Glaze. Served with your choice of two sides and extra Signature Glaze.KD 7.450
FRIDAYS™ FAMOUS SIGNATURE GLAZE
FRIDAYS™ Signature Glazed New York Steak
New York Strip Steak basted with Fridays™ Signature Glaze and char-grilled to ideal tenderness. Served with your choice of two sides and extra Signature GlazeKD 0.000FRIDAYS™ Signature Glazed Salmon
Salmon fillet, char-grilled to perfection with Fridays™ Signature Glaze. Served with your choice of two sides and extra Signature Glaze.KD 7.450FRIDAYS™ Signature Glazed Chicken
Two tender grilled chicken breasts basted with Fridays™ Signature Glaze. Served with your choice of two sides and extra Signature GlazeKD 6.450
STEAKS & RIBS
Ribeye Steak
A juicy seasoned ribeye Steak char-grilled and basted with Savory butter. Served with your choice of two sides.KD 9.650FRIDAYS™ Signature Glazed New York Steak
New York Strip Steak basted with Fridays™ Signature Glaze and char-grilled to ideal tenderness. Served with your choice of two sides and extra Signature GlazeKD 0.000
SIDES
.
Corn on the Cob
KD 1.950Seasoned Fries
KD 1.950Loaded Fries
KD 2.250Loaded Mash Potato
KD 2.250Garlic-Butter Broccoli
.KD 1.950Spanish Rice
.KD 1.950Fridays™ Classic Coleslaw
.KD 1.950Jasmine Rice
KD 1.950Cajun Onion Rings
KD 2.250Fried Mushrooms
KD 1.950Seasonal Salad
KD 1.950Buffalo Broccoli Bites
KD 1.950
DESSERTS
Brownie Obsession®
Fudge brownie, vanilla bean ice cream, caramel sauce & glazed pecans.KD 2.950
MOCKTAILS
Elecric Lemonade
KD 2.650Tropical Berry Mojito Shaker
Shake your way to the tropics with fresh mint, strawberry, passion fruit and guava purée.KD 2.650Caribbean Cooler
A fruity storm, with tropical infusions of passion fruit, Caribbean syrup, Grenadine and topped with soda.KD 2.650Frozen Margarita
The ultimate summer thirst quencher, cold, zingy and packing a citrusy punch. Fresh lime, triple sec and agave syrup blended together with ice.KD 2.650Classic Mojito
KD 2.650Lemon With Mint
KD 2.650
BEVERAGES
.
Pepsi
KD 0.750Diet Pepsi
KD 0.7507 Up
KD 0.750Fresh Orange Juice
KD 1.950