50% off entire menu
Up to KD 3.000. T&Cs applyFree delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
UR Molten 2 Pcs
KD 3.450Kinder Molten 2 Pcs
KD 3.450Kinder Crispy Cup
KD 2.550UR Bites
KD 2.650Zwara Box
KD 10.950Arabic Coffee
KD 5.950Chocolate Sauce
KD 2.950
UR Crispy
UR Crispy
UR Cookie Crispy Cup
Crunchy crispies with rich chocolate, topped with a UR cookieKD 2.450Kinder Crispy Cup
Crunchy crispies topped with Kinder sauce.KD 2.550PopularCrispy Cup
Crunchy crispies covered with rich chocolate.KD 1.950
GOOD FOR 2
GOOD FOR 2
UR Molten 2 Pcs
Highly rated· Chocolate sauce filled in cup and baked with our signature cookies dough.KD 3.450Kinder Molten 2 Pcs
Kinder rich chocolate sauce filled in cup and baked with our signature cookies dough.KD 3.450PopularUR Bites
Ice cream bites filled with vanilla ice cream and cookie dough, covered with double chocolate.KD 2.650
COOKIES
COOKIES
Zwara Box
24 Cookies of our most loved flavors: Perfect for sharing and gatherings.KD 10.950Milk Cookies
Milk CookiesKD 0.000Matcha Cookies
Matcha CookiesKD 0.000
MOLTEN
MOLTEN
Kinder Molten
Kinder rich chocolate sauce filled in a cup and baked with our signature cookies dough.KD 0.000UR Molten
Chocolate sauce filled in cup and baked with our signature cookies dough.KD 0.000
ICE CREAM
ICE CREAM
UR Bites
Ice cream bites filled with vanilla ice cream and cookie dough, covered with double chocolate.KD 2.650Cup Ice Cream
UR ice cream mixed with cookies and filled in cups.KD 0.000UR Gathering Bites
Ice cream bites filled with vanilla ice cream and cookie dough, covered with double chocolate.KD 16.750
GATHERING
GATHERING
Zwara Box
24 Cookies of our most loved flavors: Perfect for sharing and gatherings.KD 10.950UR Gathering Bites
Ice cream bites filled with vanilla ice cream and cookie dough, covered with double chocolate.KD 16.750
SIDES
SIDES
UR Protein Bites 2 Pcs
High-protein items contribute to your daily protein intake.KD 0.950Chocolate Sauce
Large 250 MLKD 2.950
BEVERAGES
BEVERAGES
Arabic Coffee
Arabic coffee with 6 cups.KD 5.950Voda Water
Stay hydrated and refreshed with our 330 ml water.KD 0.650UR Spanish Latte
A milk coffee prepared with our secret recipe.KD 1.150Cold Brew
Cold BrewKD 1.150Arabic Coffee Cup
Arabic CoffeeKD 0.950