Popular with other people
Cheese Samosa | 12 pcs
KD 1.950Kabab Wrap
KD 1.750Beef Burger
KD 1.950
Bakeries
Fatayer Cheese
Cheese in baked fatayer doughKD 0.500Fatayer Za'atar
Thyme in baked fatayer doughKD 0.350Fatayer Za'atar & Cheese
Thyme and cheese in baked fatayer doughKD 0.500Ka'ak Kunafa
Kunafa in baked kaak doughKD 1.500Ka'ak Cheese
Cheese in baked kaak doughKD 1.000Ka'ak Za'atar
Thyme in baked kaak doughKD 0.750
Appetizers
Hummus
Chickpeas, tahini and olive oilKD 1.250Meat & Pine Nuts Hummus
Chickpeas, tahini, meat, pine nuts and olive oilKD 1.750Moutabal
Eggplant, tahini, garlic, lemon and olive oilKD 1.500Warak Enab
Grape leaves, rice, mix veggies, olive oil and pomegranate molassesKD 1.250
Salads
Fattoush
Cucumber, tomato, lettuce, purslane, radish, za'atar, pomegranate, crispy bread and fattoush dressingKD 1.750Tuna Protein Salad
Lettuce, corn, feta, tomato, cucumber, olives and lemon dressingKD 2.250Tabbouleh
Parsley, tomato, pomegranate, bulgur, onion, mint and lemon dressingKD 1.500Light Chicken Caesar Salad
Chicken, lettuce, croutons, parmesan and caesar dressingKD 2.250Beet-Spinach Salad
Lettuce, arugula, baby spinach, feta cheese, edamame, quinoa, mango, beetroot, pomegranates and mango dressingKD 2.000
Pasta
Pasta
Chicken Alfredo
Chicken, fettuccine, mushroom, herbs and cream sauceKD 2.250Shrimp Fettuccine
Shrimp, fettuccine, pink sauce, sun-dried tomato and cheeseKD 2.750Penne Arrabbiata
Penne pasta, cheese, olives and napolitana sauceKD 1.750Louisiana Chicken
Crusted parmesan chicken, farfalle, mushroom, mix pepper, onion and spicy sauceKD 2.250
Burgers & Sandwiches
Burgers & Sandwiches
Beef Burger
Smashed beef patty, cheddar, onion and secret sauce in burger bun; served with coleslaw and friesKD 1.950Kabab Wrap
Kabab, biwaz, tahini, and tomato in tortilla bread; served with pickles, biwaz and friesKD 1.750Chicken Fajita
Chicken slices, veggies, cheese, avocado and cocktail sauce in samoun; served with coleslaw and friesKD 1.950
Mains & Grills
Main dishes and grills
Taouk
Chicken cubes; served with fries, grilled veggies and garlicKD 2.500Mix Grills
1 taouk - 1 kabab - 1 tikka; served with fries and grilled veggiesKD 3.500
Frozen Items
Cheese Samosa | 12 pcs
Samosa dough, akkawi cheese, mozzarella cheese, mint & white pepper | 63 Cal. / pieceKD 1.950Cheese Rolls | 12 pcs
Samosa dough, akkawi cheese, mozzarella cheese, mint & white pepper | 50.8 Cal. / pieceKD 1.950Spinach Fatayer | 12 pcs
Fatayer dough, spinach, onion, sumac & lemon | 40 Cal. / pieceKD 1.500Meat Kibbeh | 12 pcs
Beef, burgul, onion, dried basil, mint, black pepper, pine nuts & paprika | 59 Cal. / pieceKD 2.650Chicken Strips
Chicken breast, bread crumbs, herbs & spices | Cal.: 131.4 / 100gKD 1.500Spicy Chicken Strips
Chicken breast, bread crumbs, hot chili, herbs & spices | Cal.: 132.7 / 100gKD 1.500
Desserts
Chocolate Cornflakes
Cornflakes with mix chocolateKD 1.000
Juices
Juices
Orange
OrangeKD 1.500Lemon Mint
Lemon MintKD 1.500Carrot
CarrotKD 1.500Carrot & Orange
Carrot & OrangeKD 1.500Pomegranate
PomegranateKD 2.250Apple
AppleKD 1.500Awar Galb
Strawberry, mango and vanilla ice creamKD 1.500Strawberry
StrawberryKD 1.500Mango
MangoKD 1.500