Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
20% off selected items
Get 20% off selected items – T&Cs apply
Haus Burger
Brioche bun, beef angus patty, cheddar cheese, haus burger sauce, onion jam, white onion, cherry tomato & curly lettuce comes with homemade tomato sauce & fries.KD 3.960KD 4.95020% offProtein Rice Salad
Brown Rice, Black Rice, Mix Greens, Marinated Chicken Breast, Garnish with pomegranate, cashew nuts , basil and sesame mix, Sesame mustard vinaigretteKD 3.960KD 4.950Popular20% off
Popular with other people
Kale & Quinoa Salad
KD 4.650Club Sandwich
KD 4.950Stracciatella Caprese Open Focaccia
KD 3.650Chicken Caesar Scarpacio Salad
KD 4.950Chicken Fettuccine Alfredo
KD 5.750French Toast
KD 4.950French Onion Soup
KD 3.950Croque Monsieur
KD 3.950Apple Crumble Cheesecake
KD 3.250Chicken Fajita Wrap
KD 4.950
Breakfast
Breakfast
Avocado Egg Toast
Currently sold outKD 3.950PopularSteak And Eggs
Currently sold outKD 5.950Cottage Toast
Currently sold outKD 3.950High Protein Breakfast
Currently sold outKD 4.950Stracciatella Caprese Open Focaccia
pesto, caramelized cherry tomatoes , arugula , balsamic reductionKD 3.650Frittata
Currently sold outKD 4.250Mini Pancakes
Highly rated· Currently sold outKD 4.950French Toast
Your choice of topping:- Chocolate granola- Berries cheesecakeKD 4.950Gemair and Honey
Currently sold outKD 3.950Scrambled Chorizo Focaccia
Currently sold outKD 3.950Shakshouka Toast
Currently sold outKD 3.950Feta Walnut Open Focaccia
feta cheese , walnuts , honey , harissa , mint leaves , kalamata olives KD 3.850Granola Bowl
Greek yogurt, homemade granola, blueberry, passion fruit, honey & blueberry powder.KD 4.250Truffle Croissant
Currently sold outKD 5.550Sweet Potato Hash Brown
Currently sold outKD 4.750Labneh & Crackers
Seed crackers, labneh & olive tapenade.KD 3.800BLT Bagel
Currently sold outKD 3.950
Starters And Salads
Starters and Salads
Kale & Quinoa Salad
Kale, Quinoa, Red apple cubes, Toasted Almond, Fresh Pomegranate, Grana Padano, Honey Vinaigrette, Feta Cheese ,Crush pepperKD 4.650Protein Rice Salad
Brown Rice, Black Rice, Mix Greens, Marinated Chicken Breast, Garnish with pomegranate, cashew nuts , basil and sesame mix, Sesame mustard vinaigretteKD 3.960KD 4.95020% offChicken Caesar Scarpacio Salad
Served with crispy potato scarpaccia and grilled chicken breast.KD 4.950French Onion Soup
Topped with crispy croissant and melted cheeseKD 3.950Sweet Potato Fries
Crispy and flavorful fries made from sweet potatoes, lightly seasoned with salt and spicesKD 1.750French Fries
Served with our own homemade tomato sauce.KD 1.650Lentil Soup
Red lentils- Herbs and spices- Fresh lemon wedge- pain rustique breadKD 3.750Falafel Bowl
HummusFalafelCucumberPickled OnionCherry TomatoRanchRadishCoriander LeavesKD 3.950Lentil Avocado Salad
Baby SpinachCherry tomatoesRadishKalamata olivesBlack lentilAvocadoCucumberBeetroot SproutPomegranate dressingKD 4.650Haus Green Salad
Mixed greens, cucumber, edamame, blackberry, blueberry, Togarashi cashews with lemon Thai dressing.KD 4.650Crispy Baked Halloumi
Harissa, kalamata olives, cherry tomato, garlic confit & thyme served with sourdough slices.KD 4.750
Sandwiches & Burgers
Sandwiches and Burgers
Club Sandwich
Classic club sandwich on brioche bread , Served with French friesKD 4.950Haus Burger
Brioche bun, beef angus patty, cheddar cheese, haus burger sauce, onion jam, white onion, cherry tomato & curly lettuce comes with homemade tomato sauce & fries.KD 3.960KD 4.95020% offChicken Melt Sandwich
Currently sold outKD 2.950Light Chicken Melt
Currently sold outKD 3.950Chicken Fajita Wrap
Tortilla Bread, Chicken Fajita Mix, Fajita Vegetables, Corn And Avocado Salsa, Labneh Coriander, ChivesKD 4.950Croque Monsieur
Ciabatta bread , béchamel, smoked turkey, gruyere cheese & mix greens.KD 3.950High Protein Egg Wrap
Turkey slices, feta walnut mixed, mushroomKD 2.750Honey Sriracha Chicken Sandwich
Crispy fried chicken breast, Honey Sriracha glaze, Ranch Dressing, Red Cabbage coleslaw, Brioche bun, Garlic, OnionKD 4.950Brie Burger
Salted pretzel brioche bun, mixed berry balsamic jam, beef patty, brie cheese, arugula,green jalapeno, green chiliKD 5.450Grilled Cheese Sandwich
pane a lievito naturale, , garlic jam, provolone cheese and mix greens.KD 3.950Pizza Bagel
MozzarellaWhite cheddarTomato sauceOreganoHoneyKD 2.950Labneh and Zaatar Bagel
Multigrain bagelPomegranate seedsMint leavesKD 2.650Halloumi Sandwich
Olive tapenade and halloumi. Served with potato chipsKD 2.950Chicken Avo
Currently sold outKD 2.750Tuna Melt
Currently sold outKD 2.750Mozzarella Caprese Sandwich
Pesto, arugula and roasted tomatoes. Served with potato chipsKD 2.950Eggplant Feta
Currently sold outKD 2.500Smoked Pulled Beef
Currently sold outKD 3.750Roast Beef Ruben
Currently sold outKD 3.750
Mains
Steak Frites
Currently sold outKD 9.750PopularChicken Fettuccine Alfredo
Wild MushroomMixed Cheese (Parmesan, gruyere, brie cheese, white cheddar, mozzarella)Grilled ChickenKD 5.750Wild Mushroom Rigatoni
Oyster Mushroom, Button Mushroom, Portobello Mushroom, Chives, Grana PadanoKD 5.750Lemon Shrimp Linguine
Argentinian shrimp, caramelized onion , lemon , baby spinach , grana padano & butter.KD 6.500Grilled Salmon
Lemon Butter Sauce, Asparagus, ParsleyKD 7.450Creamy Mushroom Chicken
Chicken BreastMashed potatoesGlazed baby carrotsMixed MushroomsParsleyMushroom sauceKD 6.500Beef Milanaise
Beef tenderloinArugulaCherry tomatoesParmigianoHarissaKD 6.950Short Rib Mac and Cheese
Mac and cheese sauce, sourdough croutons, Parmigiano, caramelized onionKD 6.950
The Bakery
Sourdough
Multigrain Loaf (Sourdough)
Currently sold outKD 2.750High Protein Loaf
Currently sold outKD 2.950Olive Loaf
Currently sold outKD 2.85050% Whole Wheat Loaf
Highly rated· Currently sold outKD 2.250Chia Pumpkin Loaf
Currently sold outKD 2.750Sesame Mix Loaf (Sourdough)
Currently sold outKD 2.000SPELT BREAD
Currently sold outKD 2.750Everything Bagel
Currently sold outKD 0.500Walnut Raisin Loaf (Sourdough)
Currently sold outKD 2.250Sea Salt and Pepper Bagel
Currently sold outKD 0.500Sesame Dates Loaf
Currently sold outKD 2.500Ciabatta
Currently sold outKD 0.800Plain Scone
Currently sold outKD 0.500Multigrain Bagel
Currently sold outKD 0.500Olive and Sundried Tomato Ciabatta
Currently sold outKD 1.500Keto Bread Loaf
Currently sold outKD 1.850Sesame Baguette
Currently sold outKD 1.000Olives-Flute
KD 0.750Multigrain Baguette
Currently sold outKD 1.000French Baguette
Currently sold outKD 1.000
Croissants And Co
Croissants and Kouign
Plain Croissant
Made with layers of flaky, buttery pastry dough, the croissant has a light and delicate texture that is perfect for breakfast or as a snack.KD 1.000Zaatar Twist
KD 1.550Multigrain Croissant
Highly rated· Currently sold outKD 1.450Almond Croissant
Currently sold outKD 1.650Olive Tapenade Twist
KD 1.750Chocolate Croissant
Flaky pastry filled with chocolate.KD 1.650Cheese Pain Suisse
KD 1.550Feta zaatar triangle
KD 1.650Mixed Berry Danish
Currently sold outKD 1.950Chocolate Pistachio Pain
Croissant with cocoa and pistachioKD 1.750
Gathering Items
Simit Box
Currently sold outKD 2.750Scones Box
Currently sold outKD 4.250Bagel Box
Currently sold outKD 4.250Croissants Box
Plain croissantMultigrain croissantCheese pain suisseChocolate croissantKD 4.550
Cakes & Cookies
Cakes and Cookies
Apple Crumble Cheesecake
Served with caramel sauceKD 3.250Cold Brew Cinnamon Roll
Currently sold outKD 1.650Strawberry Shortcake Trifle
Currently sold outKD 3.250Chunky Choco-Peanut Cookie
KD 0.950Flourless Almond Cake Slice
KD 2.950Chunky Chocolate Chip Cookie
KD 0.950Hazelnut Chocolate Eclaire
KD 1.650Tiramisu Slice
Mascarpone cheese, biscuit, lady fingers and spanish latte sauceKD 3.750Carrot Cake Slice
KD 2.950Chocolate Cake Slice
KD 3.250Vegan Banana Poundie
KD 1.250Oatmeal Cookie
KD 0.950The berry crunch
Currently sold outKD 3.250
Coffees & Juices
Fresh Orange Juice
KD 1.950Latte
KD 1.950Americano
KD 1.750Iced Americano
KD 1.750Orange Carrot Ginger Juice
KD 1.950Flat White
Double shot of espresso and steamed milkKD 1.950Pineapple Beetroot Orange
KD 1.950Iced Spanish Latte
KD 2.150Ice Latte
KD 1.950Lemon Grass Lemonade
KD 1.950Cappuccino
KD 1.950Mocha
KD 1.950Spanish Latte
KD 2.150Matcha Latte
KD 1.950Cold Brew
KD 1.950Iced Raspberry Latte
KD 2.250Iced Matcha Latte
KD 1.950
Homemade Retail
Our homemade products
Dark Chocolate Energy Balls
KD 0.750Granola Bag
AlmondOatsPistachioWalnutPecanPumpkin SeedsCinnamonCardamomCoconutBrown SugarMaple SyrupKD 2.750Olive Tapenade
Currently sold outKD 3.750Whipped Butter
Currently sold outKD 1.950Zaatar Mix Jar
Currently sold outKD 1.950Seed Crackers
Sunflower SeedsPumpkin SeedsSesameChia SeedsOatsSea SaltChili PowderMaple SyrupCoconut OilKD 2.500Parmigiano Bread Sticks
Grana padano cheeseOlive OilSugarSea SaltFlourKD 3.500Mixed Bread Sticks
ParmigianoSesame mixOregano garlicKD 2.500Sourdough Tostadas
Currently sold outKD 0.650Almond Energy Balls
Currently sold outKD 0.750
FLAT BREAD
Pesto Burrata
Currently sold outKD 3.950Mixed Cheese
Currently sold outKD 3.250Zaatar Mix
Currently sold outKD 2.950Turkey & Cheese
Currently sold outKD 3.950Pizza
Currently sold outKD 3.250
Combos
Combo
Chicken Melt Combo
Currently sold outKD 3.000Turkey & Cheese Combo
Currently sold outKD 3.000Halloumi Sandwich Combo
Currently sold outKD 3.000Club Sandwich Combo
Currently sold outKD 4.950
POKE BOWLS
Tuna Nicoise
Currently sold outKD 4.250Shrimp Pineapple
Currently sold outKD 4.500Grilled Salmon
Currently sold outKD 4.500Thai Beef
Currently sold outKD 4.750Southwest Chicken
Currently sold outKD 4.250Vegetarian
Currently sold outKD 3.750