Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Kale & Quinoa Salad
KD 4.650Club Sandwich
KD 4.950Haus Burger
KD 4.950Protein Rice Salad
KD 4.950Chicken Caesar Scarpacio Salad
KD 4.950Avocado Egg Toast
KD 3.950Steak And Eggs
KD 5.950Light Chicken Melt
KD 3.950Cottage Toast
KD 3.950High Protein Breakfast
KD 4.950
Breakfast
Breakfast
Steak And Eggs
Beef tenderloinPoached eggsMushroomsSweet potatoPickled onionsHerb cream sauceAvocado with seedsArugulaKD 5.950High Protein Breakfast
Highly rated· Cranberry Sausages ,Bacon,eggs your way, sautéed mushroom, Spicy mustard leaves, dried cherry tomato & keto breadKD 4.950Avocado Egg Toast
Avocado salad, arugula, feta & balsamic reduction.KD 3.950Cottage Toast
Sesame sourdough, Lemon avo spread, Homemade cottage cheese, Hazelnut dukkah , Honey, Olive oilKD 3.950Scrambled Chorizo Focaccia
scramble egg , chorizo , coriander , feta , sundried tomato mayo, Pico de Gallo , chili flakes KD 3.950Stracciatella Caprese Open Focaccia
pesto, caramelized cherry tomatoes , arugula , balsamic reductionKD 3.650Frittata
Eggs, dried cherry tomato, potato, caramelized onion, sautéed mushroom, cheese mix, mixed greens & feta dressing.KD 4.250Mini Pancakes
Served with, maple syrup, white chocolate sauce, mixed cranberry and butter.KD 4.950Gemair and Honey
Fresh simit, Geimar cream, Honey comb, Bee pollenKD 3.950Feta Walnut Open Focaccia
feta cheese , walnuts , honey , harissa , mint leaves , kalamata olives KD 3.850French Toast
Your choice of topping:- Chocolate granola- Berries cheesecakeKD 4.950Truffle Croissant
Croissant Cheese fondue Truffle shavings Scrambled eggsKD 5.550Shakshouka Toast
High protein sourdough, Eggs, Feta, Lemon labneh, Parsley- Calories: 315 kcal - Fat: 14.6 gr- Carbs: 31.7 gr - Protein 14.1 grKD 3.950BLT Bagel
Everything Bagel, sliced half avocado, bacon, lettuce, roasted tomato and egg.KD 3.950Granola Bowl
Greek yogurt, homemade granola, blueberry, passion fruit, honey & blueberry powder.KD 4.250Labneh & Crackers
Seed crackers, labneh & olive tapenade.KD 3.800Sweet Potato Hash Brown
Greek yogurt, Harissa pesto, Poached eggs, Pumpkin oil, CorianderKD 4.750
Starters And Salads
Starters and Salads
Kale & Quinoa Salad
Kale, Quinoa, Red apple cubes, Toasted Almond, Fresh Pomegranate, Grana Padano, Honey Vinaigrette, Feta Cheese ,Crush pepperKD 4.650Protein Rice Salad
Brown Rice, Black Rice, Mix Greens, Marinated Chicken Breast, Garnish with pomegranate, cashew nuts , basil and sesame mix, Sesame mustard vinaigretteKD 4.950Chicken Caesar Scarpacio Salad
Served with crispy potato scarpaccia and grilled chicken breast.KD 4.950French Fries
Served with our own homemade tomato sauce.KD 1.650French Onion Soup
Currently sold outKD 3.950Falafel Bowl
HummusFalafelCucumberPickled OnionCherry TomatoRanchRadishCoriander LeavesKD 3.950Sweet Potato Fries
Crispy and flavorful fries made from sweet potatoes, lightly seasoned with salt and spicesKD 1.750Haus Green Salad
Mixed greens, cucumber, edamame, blackberry, blueberry, Togarashi cashews with lemon Thai dressing.KD 4.650Lentil Soup
Currently sold outKD 3.750Lentil Avocado Salad
Baby SpinachCherry tomatoesRadishKalamata olivesBlack lentilAvocadoCucumberBeetroot SproutPomegranate dressingKD 4.650Crispy Baked Halloumi
Harissa, kalamata olives, cherry tomato, garlic confit & thyme served with sourdough slices.KD 4.750
Sandwiches & Burgers
Sandwiches and Burgers
Club Sandwich
Classic club sandwich on brioche bread , Served with French friesKD 4.950Haus Burger
Brioche bun, beef angus patty, cheddar cheese, haus burger sauce, onion jam, white onion, cherry tomato & curly lettuce comes with homemade tomato sauce & fries.KD 4.950Light Chicken Melt
High-protein sourdough, Chicken melt, Fresh mozzarella, Labneh mustard sauce, Bread & butter pickles.- Calories: 541 kcal - Fat: 26.2 gr- Carbs: 38.3 gr- Protein 37.8 grKD 3.950PopularChicken Melt Sandwich
Roasted chicken, mayo, celery and chives in white panini served with potato chips.KD 2.950Chicken Fajita Wrap
Tortilla Bread, Chicken Fajita Mix, Fajita Vegetables, Corn And Avocado Salsa, Labneh Coriander, ChivesKD 4.950High Protein Egg Wrap
Turkey slices, feta walnut mixed, mushroomKD 2.750Roast Beef Sandwich
Sesame brioche breadSmoked beef pastrami Provolone cheesePicklesHaus sauceKD 3.950Croque Monsieur
Ciabatta bread , béchamel, smoked turkey, gruyere cheese & mix greens.KD 3.950Honey Sriracha Chicken Sandwich
Crispy fried chicken breast, Honey Sriracha glaze, Ranch Dressing, Red Cabbage coleslaw, Brioche bun, Garlic, OnionKD 4.950Pizza Bagel
MozzarellaWhite cheddarTomato sauceOreganoHoneyKD 2.950Brie Burger
Salted pretzel brioche bun, mixed berry balsamic jam, beef patty, brie cheese, arugula,green jalapeno, green chiliKD 5.450Halloumi Sandwich
Olive tapenade and halloumi. Served with potato chipsKD 2.950Grilled Cheese Sandwich
pane a lievito naturale, , garlic jam, provolone cheese and mix greens.KD 3.950Labneh and Zaatar Bagel
Multigrain bagelPomegranate seedsMint leavesKD 2.650Mozzarella Caprese Sandwich
Pesto, arugula and roasted tomatoes. Served with potato chipsKD 2.950
Mains
Steak Frites
Currently sold outKD 9.750Chicken Fettuccine Alfredo
Currently sold outKD 5.750Grilled Salmon
Currently sold outKD 7.450Lemon Shrimp Linguine
Currently sold outKD 6.500Wild Mushroom Rigatoni
Currently sold outKD 5.750Beef Milanaise
Currently sold outKD 6.950Short Rib Mac and Cheese
Currently sold outKD 6.950Creamy Mushroom Chicken
Currently sold outKD 6.500
The Bakery
Sourdough
Multigrain Loaf (Sourdough)
KD 2.750PopularHigh Protein Loaf
KD 2.950PopularOlive Loaf
KD 2.85050% Whole Wheat Loaf
KD 2.250PopularChia Pumpkin Loaf
KD 2.750Pain Rustique
Highly rated· Currently sold outKD 2.00050% Rye Loaf
KD 2.500Sesame Mix Loaf (Sourdough)
KD 2.000SPELT BREAD
30% spelt flour60% whole wheat 10% multicerealKD 2.750Everything Bagel
KD 0.500Sundried Tomato & Cheddar Loaf
White FlourKD 2.250Walnut Raisin Loaf (Sourdough)
Currently sold outKD 2.250Sea Salt and Pepper Bagel
KD 0.500Sesame Dates Loaf
KD 2.500Olive and Sundried Tomato Ciabatta
KD 1.500Plain Scone
KD 0.500Keto Bread Loaf
High Protein Flour, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Flax Seeds, Chia Seeds.KD 1.850Multigrain Bagel
KD 0.500Olives-Flute
KD 0.750Sesame Baguette
KD 1.000French Baguette
KD 1.000Ciabatta
KD 0.800Multigrain Baguette
KD 1.000
Croissants And Co
Croissants and Kouign
Plain Croissant
Made with layers of flaky, buttery pastry dough, the croissant has a light and delicate texture that is perfect for breakfast or as a snack.KD 1.000Almond Croissant
Indulge in the heavenly decadence of our Almond Croissant, a flaky pastry filled with almond cream, topped with toasted almonds and powdered sugar, for a blissful Parisian café experience.KD 1.650Olive Tapenade Twist
KD 1.750Zaatar Twist
KD 1.550Multigrain Croissant
Highly ratedKD 1.450Chocolate Croissant
Flaky pastry filled with chocolate.KD 1.650Feta zaatar triangle
KD 1.650Mixed Berry Danish
KD 1.950Chocolate Pistachio Pain
Croissant with cocoa and pistachioKD 1.750Cheese Pain Suisse
KD 1.550
Gathering Items
Simit Box
KD 2.750Scones Box
Currently sold outKD 4.250Bagel Box
KD 4.250Croissants Box
Plain croissantMultigrain croissantCheese pain suisseChocolate croissantKD 4.550
Cakes & Cookies
Cakes and Cookies
Flourless Almond Cake Slice
KD 2.950Strawberry Shortcake Trifle
Flourless almond cakeSugar-free creamMascarpone cheeseStrawberry compoteGraham CrackersKD 3.250Cold Brew Cinnamon Roll
Cinnamon roll Cold Brew Pecan NutsKD 1.650Apple Crumble Cheesecake
Served with caramel sauceKD 3.250Chunky Choco-Peanut Cookie
KD 0.950Chunky Chocolate Chip Cookie
KD 0.950Tiramisu Slice
Mascarpone cheese, biscuit, lady fingers and spanish latte sauceKD 3.750Carrot Cake Slice
KD 2.950Hazelnut Chocolate Eclaire
KD 1.650Oatmeal Cookie
KD 0.950Chocolate Cake Slice
KD 3.250Vegan Banana Poundie
KD 1.250The berry crunch
Greek Yogurt, Condensed Milk, Blueberry & strawberry Compote, Homemade GranolaKD 3.250
Coffees & Juices
Fresh Orange Juice
KD 1.950Latte
KD 1.950Americano
KD 1.750Orange Carrot Ginger Juice
KD 1.950Iced Americano
KD 1.750Pineapple Beetroot Orange
KD 1.950Flat White
Double shot of espresso and steamed milkKD 1.950Mocha
KD 1.950Lemon Grass Lemonade
KD 1.950Ice Latte
KD 1.950Cappuccino
KD 1.950Spanish Latte
KD 2.150Iced Spanish Latte
KD 2.150Matcha Latte
KD 1.950Cold Brew
KD 1.950Iced Raspberry Latte
KD 2.250Iced Matcha Latte
KD 1.950
Homemade Retail
Our homemade products
Dark Chocolate Energy Balls
KD 0.750Granola Bag
AlmondOatsPistachioWalnutPecanPumpkin SeedsCinnamonCardamomCoconutBrown SugarMaple SyrupKD 2.750Zaatar Mix Jar
Za'atar MixKD 1.950Olive Tapenade
KD 3.750Whipped Butter
Whipped butter with saltKD 1.950Seed Crackers
Sunflower SeedsPumpkin SeedsSesameChia SeedsOatsSea SaltChili PowderMaple SyrupCoconut OilKD 2.500Mixed Bread Sticks
ParmigianoSesame mixOregano garlicKD 2.500Parmigiano Bread Sticks
Grana padano cheeseOlive OilSugarSea SaltFlourKD 3.500Sourdough Tostadas
KD 0.650Almond Energy Balls
KD 0.750
FLAT BREAD
Mixed Cheese
Akawi cheeseMozzarella cheeseFeta cheeseNigella seedsParsleyRosemary garlic molassesKD 3.250Zaatar Mix
Zaatar mixPomegranateZaatar leavesServed with side labneh cherry tomatoKD 2.950Pesto Burrata
Burrata cheeseCaramelized cherry tomatoPestoArugulaBalsamic reductionKD 3.950Turkey & Cheese
Smoked turkeyEmmental cheeseWhite cheddarHoneyServed with mixed greens and honey mustard mayo dipKD 3.950
Combos
Combo
Chicken Melt Combo
Chicken Melt Sandwich + Chips + Side Green Salad + Soft DrinkKD 3.000Turkey & Cheese Combo
Turkey & Cheese Sandwich + Chips + Side Green Salad + Soft DrinkKD 3.000Halloumi Sandwich Combo
Halloumi Sandwich + Chips + Side Green Salad + Soft DrinkKD 3.000Club Sandwich Combo
Club Sandwich + Chips + Side Green Salad + Soft DrinkKD 4.950