Popular with other people
Crispy Zaatar slices
KD 4.000Egyptian Bread Sandwich Box
KD 5.000Al Asroniyah Box 24 Pieces
KD 5.000Box Date Bread
KD 5.000Box Shamiyat Mushakal ( 36 Pcs of Saaj)
KD 5.000Box Mini Sandwich 24 Pcs (Khubs)
KD 5.000Chicken Fillet Local meal
KD 2.750Tortilla Chicken Fillet - 2 Pc
KD 2.250Box Kubbeh and Samosa
KD 5.500Trendy Falafel Box بوكس هبة الفلافل
KD 4.000
New
Egyptian Bread Sandwich Box
Contains 30 sandwiches filled with falafel moussaka fava beans labneh hummus with eggplant halloumi with tahini sauce pickles hot sauce pomegranate molasses without extra breadKD 5.000PopularCrispy Zaatar slices
Highly rated· 48 thin, triangular slices of crispy thyme with pomegranate molasses and authentic Jordanian thyme with olive oil. A delicious snack.KD 4.000Box Slider
Box containing 4 beef burger buns - 4 chicken fillet buns - 4 chicken fajita buns with fries, pepper ketchup, and special sauceKD 7.000Trendy Falafel Box بوكس هبة الفلافل
It contains falafel safiha, pickles, cucumber, tomato, tahini, mint, and pomegranate molasses. It is available in regular and spicy boxes of two dozen.KD 4.000Fatayer Sour Dough
Natural yeast pies.Zaatar / Halloumi / Spinach / Pizza / Meat / Four Cheese / Mixed / Labneh with ZaatarKD 3.500Taliyani Meal
KD 2.250Lazeeza Meal
Chicken roll covered with breadcrumbs and stuffed with mozzarella and cheddar cheese with mortadella and green pepper -chips - soft drink.KD 2.250Lazeeza Sandwich
Chicken roll covered with breadcrumbs and stuffed with mozzarella and cheddar cheese, mortadella and green pepper.KD 1.500Flat Halloumi
Halloumi, Tomato, Green Olives and PestoKD 0.750Extra Spicy CHK Flt HOT Meal
KD 2.250Extra Spicy CHK Flt HOT Snd
KD 1.500Single Flat Burger Meal
flat burger , fries and a drinkKD 1.750Double Flat Burger Meal
2 flat burger, fries and drinkKD 2.500Meat Sandwich Flat Burger
KD 1.100Flat Halloumi 2 PC
Flat Halloumi, Tomato, Green Olives and Pesto with Fries and Kinza ColaKD 2.250Strips 5 Pcs wirh Cheese Sauce
KD 1.750Corn Cheese كورن الجبن
Corn cheese with MaizeKD 1.250Taliyani Sandwich
KD 1.500Mix Slider Burger
3 slider sandwiches (1 burger, 1 chicken fillet, 1 fajita), French Fries, pickled peppers, ketchup and mayonnaise mix, and a soft drinkKD 2.250Chicken Fahita Slider Meal
3 Chicken Fajita Slider Sandwiches with French Fries, Pickled Peppers, Ketchup Mayonnaise mix and a Soft DrinkKD 2.250Chicken Fillet Slider Meal
3 Chicken Fillet Slider Sandwiches with French Fries, Pickled Peppers, Ketchup Mayonnaise mix, and a Soft DrinkKD 2.500Burger Slider Meal
3 Slider Burger Sandwiches with Cheese, French Fries, Pickled Peppers, Ketchup Mayonnaise mix and a Soft DrinkKD 2.500
Best Seller
Al Asroniyah Box 24 Pieces
Highly rated· Mix filling, labnah zatar, labnah pomegranate, jibn feta with zaatar and tomato, falafel with potato and tahini, jibn bulgarian, kunafa.KD 5.000Chicken Fillet Local meal
Crispy chicken fillet, tomatoes, cheddar cheese, mayonnaise, ketchup served with fries and drinksKD 2.750Chicken Fillet Meal
KD 2.250Chicken Fillet Sandwich
Crispy chicken fillet, cheese, lettuce and tomatoes. .KD 1.500Spicy Chicken Fillet Meal
Crispy chicken fillet, cheese, lettuce and tomatoes, mayonnaise and ketchup served with fries and drinks.KD 2.250Lazeeza Meal
Chicken roll covered with breadcrumbs and stuffed with mozzarella and cheddar cheese with mortadella and green pepper -chips - soft drink.KD 2.250Lazeeza Sandwich
Chicken roll covered with breadcrumbs and stuffed with mozzarella and cheddar cheese, mortadella and green pepper.KD 1.500Steak Meal وجبة استيك لحم
Steak meal (meat steak, mushroom, green pepper, onion, pomegranate molasses, cheddar cheese, mozzarella cheese), potato chips / soft drinkKD 3.000Sandwich Chicken Fillet Local
Crispy chicken fillet, tomatoes, cheddar cheese, mayonnaise, ketchupKD 2.000Spicy Chicken Fillet Sandwich
Crispy chicken fillet, cheese, lettuce and tomatoes, mayonnaise and ketchupKD 1.500Chicken Fillet Deluxe Sandwich
Crispy chicken fillet, lettuce, jalapeno, cheese and mayonnaise sauce.KD 1.500Chicken Fillet Deluxe Meal
KD 2.250Chicken Fillet Deloux Local
local fresh chickenKD 2.750Chicken Fillet Deloux Local Meal
local fresh chicken With fries and your choice of drinks.KD 2.750
Boxes and Basket
Egyptian Bread Sandwich Box
Contains 30 sandwiches filled with falafel moussaka fava beans labneh hummus with eggplant halloumi with tahini sauce pickles hot sauce pomegranate molasses without extra breadKD 5.000PopularCrispy Zaatar slices
Highly rated· 48 thin, triangular slices of crispy thyme with pomegranate molasses and authentic Jordanian thyme with olive oil. A delicious snack.KD 4.000Box Date Bread
Halloumi, arugula, tomatoes, falafel, and vegetables - Feta cheese, mint, and tomatoes - Indian potato stew - Labneh, tomatoes, and cucumbersKD 5.000PopularBox Shamiyat Mushakal ( 36 Pcs of Saaj)
Your choice of bread from each of the following: labneh, Halloumi, falafel, potato, chicken fillet, zaatar, mortadella, cheese, Akkawi, spinach, turkey cheese, or cheese sausageKD 5.000Box Mini Sandwich 24 Pcs (Khubs)
24 pieces with various fillings - falafel - hamsa al-zahraa - hamsa eggplant - diet potato -halloumi with olives and pepperKD 5.000Oven-Baked Chapati Pastries
A delicate, flaky, butter-layered dough, oven-baked to perfection and filled with: Cream & Honey · Kraft Cheese & Mozzarella · Labneh & Za’atar · Sugariya · Vegetable Pizza · Akkawi Cheese & ParsleyKD 4.500Mackintosh Sandwich Box
6 pcs of Labneh- Labneh with muhammara, tomatoes, and mint.6 pcs of Potato & Eggplant- Potatoes, eggplant, salad, tahini, pomegranate molasses, and pomegranate seeds.6 pcs of Halloumi- Halloumi with special sauce, tomatoes, arugula, and green olives.6 pcs of Falafel- Falafel, potatoes, salad, tahini, and pomegranate molasses with mint.KD 5.500Round Fatayer Box
The box contains 24 pies with the following fillings: pizza - muhammara - akkawi - labneh - spinach - falafel - potatoes.KD 5.000PopularSafayeh Box 3 Dozen
With your choice of 3 dozens of halloumi, foul, spinach, meat, kraft with mortadella, zaatar, labneh, labneh with zaatar and pizza.KD 5.500Box Burger
2 Burger Meat Slider,2 Chicken Fillet Slider,French Fries, Mayonnaise, Ketchup.KD 4.500Mix Safiha Box 2 Dozen
KD 4.000Box Whole wheat flatbreads
Za'atar – Spinach – Meat – Labneh – Pizza – HalloumiKD 4.500Smile Meal Chicken Nuggets
Chicken Nuggets, Potato Chips, Orange Juice, Ketchup and ToyKD 1.250Whole wheat fatayer 1 Dozen
Za'atar – Meat – Whole Halloumi – Labneh – Spinach – PizzaKD 2.250Smile Meal Cheese Burger
Cheese Burger, Potato Chips, Orange Juice, Ketchup and ToyKD 1.350Smile Meal Chicken Fillet Burger
Chicken Fillet Burger, Potato Chips, Mango Juice, Ketchup and ToyKD 1.350Dozen Safayeh Medium Pies
KD 2.000
Breakfast
Round Fatayer Box
The box contains 24 pies with the following fillings: pizza - muhammara - akkawi - labneh - spinach - falafel - potatoes.KD 5.000PopularMini Fatayer
Mini safayeh, pizza, zaatar, halloumi, laham, spinach, cheese Akkawi, kraft with mortadella and labneh with zaatar.KD 5.000
Sandwiches and Meals
Tortilla Chicken Fillet - 2 Pc
2 tortilla bread containing chicken breast, cheddar cheese, American lettuce, special sauce served with potato chips, soft drink kinza, ketchup, mayonnaise and pickles.KD 2.250Chicken Francisco Meal
Grilled chicken pieces with onions, bell peppers, corn, pomegranate molasses, cheese, mayonnaise, pickles, and potato chips with soft drinkKD 2.250Steak Laham
KD 2.250Mexican Fajita chicken Meal.
Samoon contains chicken breast pieces with peppers, onions, and mozzarella cheese with our special sauce, served with chips and a soft drink.KD 2.250Tortilla Chicken Fillet Sandwich
Tortilla bread containing chicken breast, cheddar cheese, American lettuce and special sauceKD 0.750Lazeeza Meal
Chicken roll covered with breadcrumbs and stuffed with mozzarella and cheddar cheese with mortadella and green pepper -chips - soft drink.KD 2.250Mushroom Burger Sandwich
Beef burger / crispy fries / mushrooms / special sauce / mozzarella cheese cheddar cheese / caramelized onionsKD 1.500Mushroom Burger Meal
Beef burger / crispy fries / mushrooms / special sauce / mozzarella cheese / cheddar cheese / caramelized onions: potato chips / soft drinkKD 2.250Mexican Fajita chicken.
Samoon contains chicken breast pieces with peppers, onions and mozzarella cheese with our special sauce.KD 1.500Tortilla Chicken Fillet - 1 PC
1 Tortilla bread containing chicken breast, cheddar cheese, American lettuce and special sauce served with potato chips, soft drink Kinza, ketchup, mayonnaise and pickles.KD 1.500Shabah Sandwich
Chicken fillet - mortadella - green pepper - lettuce - mayonnaise - cheddar cheeseKD 1.500Shabah Meal
Chicken fillet - mortadella - green pepper - lettuce - mayonnaise - cheddar cheeseKD 2.250Tikka Lumi Meal
Grilled beef tikka with parsley, onions, tomatoes, tahini, lemon, hummus, ketchup and mayonnaise, chips, and a soft drink.KD 2.250Chicken Francisco Sandwich
Grilled chicken pieces with onions, bell peppers, corn, pomegranate molasses, cheese, mayonnaise.KD 1.500Meat Tikka Lumi Sandwich
Grilled beef tikka with parsley, onions, tomatoes, tahini, lemon, hummus, ketchup and mayonnaiseKD 1.500
Appetizers
Box Kubbeh and Samosa
12 Pieces of potato kibbeh, 12 pieces of burghul kibbeh, 18 pieces of cheese samosa, 18 pieces of vegetable samosaSauces, 1 sweet chili sauce, 1 French sauce.KD 5.500Fries
KD 0.900Sambosa
KD 0.600Kubba (Dozen)
KD 2.500Half Dozen Kubba
KD 1.250Onion Rings
KD 1.300Hummus
KD 0.850Curly Fries
KD 1.000Kraft cheese samosa jalapeno 6PCS
Kraft cheese / corn / jalapenoKD 0.600Potato Chips Spicy
KD 0.900Jalepeno Cheese Bites هالبينو تشيز بايتس
KD 1.250Potato Chips with cheese
Potato Chips with Cheddar cheese and JalepennoKD 1.000Jaat Lebnese Mazza
Crispy Party Platter including:Curly FriesPotato WedgesOnion RingsSamosasAssorted KibbehKD 5.000
Mashrooha
Cheese Akawi Mashroha
KD 1.500Zaatar Mashroha
KD 1.250Cheese Peperoni Mashroha
KD 1.500Zaatar With Cheese Mashroha
KD 1.500
Pizza
Margherita Pizza
Mozzarella cheese with pizza sauce.KD 0.000Vegetable Pizza
Mixed vegetables, olives, and mozzarella cheese with pizza sauceKD 0.000Pepperoni Pizza
Pepperoni, mushroom, olives, and mozzarella cheese with pizza sauceKD 0.000Turkey Pizza
Turkey, mushroom, olives, and mozzarella cheese with pizza sauceKD 0.000Sukariya Pizza
Labneh, mozzarella cheese, and sugar.KD 0.000Special Pizza
Pizza sauce with mozzarella cheese, grilled chicken, mushroom, corn, olivesKD 0.000
Wrap
Turkey Wrap
KD 1.750Falafel Wrap
Saj bread with falafel.KD 1.250Labnah
KD 1.500Halloumi With Pesto Wrap
KD 1.750Chicken Fillet Wrap
KD 1.750
Pies
Akawi Pie
KD 0.500Kraft Cheese Pie
KD 0.400Potato And Eggplant
KD 0.400Labneh Pastry
KD 0.450Kraft Cheese
KD 0.400Sausage With Cheese Pie
KD 0.550Murtadila With Cheese Pie
KD 0.550Falafel Pie
KD 0.350Halloumi Full Cheese
KD 0.550Feta Labnah Pie
KD 0.450Special 4 Cheese Pie
KD 0.600Chicken Musahab Pie
KD 0.500Bulgarian Cheese جبنه بلغارية
KD 0.600Falafel With Labnah Pie
KD 0.500Labneh Pastry
KD 0.450Halloum Pie
KD 0.500Mashed Potato
KD 0.350
Open Pastries
Meat Pie
KD 0.500Zaatar Pastry
KD 0.400Doublex(Zaatar+Cheese) Pie
KD 1.000Quad Pie
KD 1.000
Juices And Beverages
Small Water
KD 0.150Kinza Lemon
KD 0.200Kinza Cola
KD 0.200
Healthy Brown Dough Pies
2 Dozen Healthy Dough Safaih
KD 5.500Akkawi Brown Dough
Healthy dough pies (brown flour + oats + olive oil)KD 0.600Spinach Brown Dough
Healthy dough pies (brown flour + oats + olive oil)KD 0.500Meat Brown Dough
Healthy dough pies (brown flour + oats + olive oil)KD 0.600Zaatar Brown Dough
Healthy dough pies (brown flour + oats + olive oil)KD 0.500Halloum Brown Dough
Healthy dough pies (brown flour + oats + olive oil)KD 0.600Mohamara Brown Dough
Healthy dough pies (brown flour + oats + olive oil)KD 0.450Minced Potato Brown Dough
Healthy dough pies (brown flour + oats + olive oil)KD 0.450Mushakkal Brown Dough
Healthy dough pies (brown flour + oats + olive oil)KD 0.500Falafel Brown Dough
Healthy dough pies (brown flour + oats + olive oil)KD 0.450Labneh Brown Dough
Healthy dough pies (brown flour + oats + olive oil)KD 0.550Kraft Cheese Brown Dough
Healthy dough pies (brown flour + oats + olive oil)KD 0.500Dozen Safeeha of healthy dough
Dozen Safeeha Mix Pies in Healthy Brown DoughKD 2.750Box Diwaniya 12 Mix Pies From Healthy Dough
Healthy dough pies (brown flour + oats + bran, olive oilKD 6.500