Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
21% off selected items
Up to 21% off selected items – T&Cs apply
2 Short Burritos Combo
Any 2 Short Burritos and a drinkKD 3.200KD 4.100PopularKD 0.900 offShort Loaded Burrito & Drink
Short Loaded Burrito & Drink Of Your ChoiceKD 2.000KD 2.350PopularKD 0.350 off
Popular with other people
Crispy chicken Burrito
KD 3.250Beef California Burritos
KD 3.750Twister Chips
KD 2.400Chicken California Burritos
KD 3.250Volcano Nachos
KD 3.300Chicken Quesadilla
KD 2.250Mexican Beef Burrito
KD 3.750Chips & Dips Gathering Box
KD 7.000Mexican Chicken Burrito
KD 3.250Queso Box
KD 8.750
Offers
.
2 Short Burritos Combo
Any 2 Short Burritos and a drinkKD 3.200KD 4.100KD 0.900 offShort Loaded Burrito & Drink
Short Loaded Burrito & Drink Of Your ChoiceKD 2.000KD 2.350KD 0.350 off
Main
Crispy chicken Burrito
Highly rated· Crispy chicken, cheese, fries, special sauceKD 3.250Beef California Burritos
Highly rated· Grilled beef, cheese, fries, sour cream, pico de galloKD 3.750Chicken California Burritos
Grilled chicken, cheese, fries, sour cream, pico de galloKD 3.250Mexican Beef Burrito
Cilantro rice, black beans, beef, cheese, pico de gallo, sour creamKD 3.750Mexican Chicken Burrito
Cilantro rice, black beans, chicken, cheese, pico de gallo, sour creamKD 3.250
Kids Meal
Quesadilla Meal
3 pcs quesadilla, fries, and your choose of juiceKD 1.750
Sides
Special Fries
Cheese, special sauceKD 1.750Fries
KD 1.250Chips and Guac
Highly rated· Nachos, guacamoleKD 1.500Chicken Quesadilla
Grilled chicken, cheeseKD 2.250Cheese Quesadilla
CheeseKD 1.750Carne Asada Fries
Grilled beef, cheese, sour cream, pico de galloKD 2.250Beef Quesadilla
Grilled beef, cheeseKD 2.500Pollo Asada Fries
Grilled chicken, cheese, sour cream, pico de galloKD 1.950
Gatherings
Queso Box
Creamy queso & chipsKD 8.750Chips & Dips Gathering Box
Chips with 3 sauces of your choiceKD 7.000Diwaniya Bundle
Your choice of any 6 burritos, 2 chips and guacamole, 1 beef quesadilla, 1 chicken quesadilla, 2 fries, 6 soft drinks.KD 33.250
Sauces
Special Sauce
KD 0.350Sour Cream
KD 0.350Pico De Gallo
KD 0.350
Drinks
Diet Cola
KD 0.500Cola
KD 0.500Sprite
KD 0.500Shani
KD 0.500Water
KD 0.250
Queso Line
.
Twister Chips
Chips with queso cheese sauce, sour cream and pico de galloKD 2.400PopularVolcano Nachos
Nachos with queso cheese sauce, grilled chicken or grilled steak, black beans and jalapenosKD 3.300Chips & Queso
Nachos with queso cheese dipKD 1.750