
About Ozone Cinema اوزون سينما
Popcorn, Beverages, Snacks
Popular with other people
Nachos Combo for one
KD 2.500Fries With Cheese
KD 2.500Nachos
KD 2.250
Popcorn
Caramel Popcorn
Caramel Popcorn (Large)KD 1.750Mix Salt and Caramel Popcorn
Mix Salt and Caramel Popcorn (Large)KD 1.500Sweet Chilli Popcorn
Sweet chili Popcorn (Large)KD 2.000Salt Popcorn
Salt Popcorn (Large)KD 1.500Cheese Popcorn
Cheese flavored popcorn. (large)KD 2.000Doritos Popcorn
Doritos flavored popcorn (large)KD 2.250
Nachos
Nachos
Crunchy Nacho chips with your choice of cheese sauce, jalapenos, or salsaKD 2.250
Hot Food
Fries With Cheese
Crispy fries with cheese sauceKD 2.500Hot Dog Chicken
Chicken hot dog served with ketchup mayo and mustard on soft brioche breadKD 2.000Beef Jumbo Hot Dog
Beef Jumbo hot dog served with ketchup mayo and mustard on the softest brioche breadKD 2.000Sweet Chilli Jumbo Beef Hot Dog
Jumbo beef hot dog topped with sweet chili seasoning vibrant sweet chili sauce and crispy fried onion that delivers the perfect balance of heat and sweetness Served on soft brioche breadKD 2.000BBQ Jumbo Beef Hot dog
Jumbo hot dog loaded with seasoned beef and BBQ seasoning along with crispy fried onion and smoky BBQ sauce grilled to perfection and served on the softest brioche breadKD 2.000Chicken Nuggets
6 pieces of crispy chicken nuggetsKD 2.000Crispy Chicken Pieces
Chicken tenders served with BBQ sauceKD 2.500Crispy Chicken Popcorn
Bite-sized pieces of tender chicken coated in a crispy golden breading - perfect for snacking or as a tasty addition to your mealKD 2.000Crispy Chicken Burger
Crispy chicken burger topped with fresh lettuce tomato and jalapenos with tangy burger sauce served with a refreshing drinkKD 2.900
Cold Drinks
Fruit Slush
Your choice of fruit slushKD 1.750Water
Mineral waterKD 0.500Barbican
Refreshing beverageKD 0.750Watermelon Fruit Slush
A refreshing watermelon slushie with the perfect balance of deliciously sweet, juicy watermelon and the cool, icy texture of ice, blended smoothly for a refreshingly cold drink.KD 1.750Fruit Slush Peach
Refreshing peach fruit slush with a smooth icy texture and natural fruity sweetnessKD 1.750
Confectionery
Gummy mix
Colorful and chewy gummy treats in various shapes and flavors that offer a delightful, sweet experience for candy lovers of all agesKD 1.500Premium Chocolate
Sharing chocolateKD 0.750Chocolate Bar
Choose your favorite type of chocolate barKD 0.650Double chocolate Cookie
Delicious creamy double chocolate cookies for a sweet treat satisfy your cravingKD 1.500Kinder Chocolate Cookie
Delicious creamy kinder chocolate cookies for a sweet treat satisfy your cravingKD 1.500Milk Chocolate Cookie
Delicious creamy milk chocolate cookies for a sweet treat that satisfies your dessert cravingsKD 1.500Kinder Chocolate Molten
Indulge in our Kinder Chocolate Molten dessert featuring a warm chocolate cake with a luscious melted kinder chocolate center that flows out with every bite.KD 2.000Caprice
Delicious wafer sticks filled with smooth hazelnut cream and covered in rich chocolate. A perfect sweet treat for any time of dayKD 1.500
Combos
Combos
Nachos Combo for one
Crunchy Nacho chips with your choice of cheese sauce, jalapenos or salsaKD 2.500