Bread
Karnoun Al-mahneen White Ragag Bread, 8 Pieces
KD 2.000Pan Blanco Bread 250g
KD 2.450Kibatin Bread - Ciabatta 200g
KD 2.990Pan Rustico Brown Bread 250g
KD 2.450
Buns & Rolls
Princes' Palace Egyptian Baguam 1 Kg
KD 0.990Shar Ciabatta Rusnika Grain Bread, Naturally Gluten Free, 200g
KD 2.990300g Hamburger Bun
KD 2.990
Arabic Bread & Wraps
Bran Bread 280g
KD 0.420Wooden Bakery Fiber-rich Bread, Virgin Wheat, 280g Bag
KD 0.520Americana Mini Croissants With Honey 220g
KD 0.570Switz Tortilla Bread 360g
KD 0.990White Flour Tortilla Bread - 8 Pieces, 320g
KD 0.890Mf Tortilla Bread 320g
KD 0.900Maria White Tortilla Bread 320g 2-pack
KD 1.490Sara Cake Tortilla Bread 250g
KD 0.900Roqaq Brown Bread - Al-matahin, 1 Piece
KD 0.250Roqaq White Kfm Bread - 1 Piece
KD 0.250Kfm Raqaq Brown Bread - 8 Pieces Carton
KD 2.000Tortilla Wrap Bread 160g
KD 2.990White Bread 210g And Bakery Donut
KD 0.110
Toasts & Rusks
Fatteh Bread (Crispy & Light) 260g
KD 3.500Baksam Tawa Bread 1kg
KD 1.220Tawa Baksam Egypt Plain 1kg
KD 1.080Sarakik Rusk 830g – 2 plain (fat-free) packs + 1 pack of sweet milk-flavored rusks
KD 1.430Pistachio Biscotti - 120g
KD 0.500Sara Plain Natural Rusk Cake 330g
KD 0.660Americana Diet Rusk, 350g Bag
KD 0.580Tawa Baksam Egypt With Sesame 1kg
KD 1.080Al-faisal Regular Basqam - 1 Kg
KD 0.730Americana Natural Grains Rusk 385g
KD 0.750Americana Diet Rusk With Grains 385g
KD 0.750Americana Whole Grain Rusk 385g
KD 0.750Americana Rusk With Black Seed And Fennel, 375g Bag
KD 0.660Al-faisal Long Rusks 600g
KD 0.990Qasr Al Omara Luxury Biscuit 500g
KD 0.440Baksam Egyptian 1 Kg
KD 1.080Tawa Baksam With Bran For Diet 1kg
KD 1.080
Sweet Pastries
Kuwait Flour Kfm Plain Croissants 5-pack (60g Each)
KD 0.410Kuwait Flour Kfm Croissants With Thyme 5 Pack (75g Each)
KD 0.550Americana Mini Chocolate Croissant 220g
KD 0.5707 Days Chocolate Cream Croissant 55g Pack Of 6
KD 0.7507 Days Strawberry Cream Croissant 55g Pack Of 6
KD 0.750Al Faisal Plain Croissant - 8 Pieces, Family Pack, 480g
KD 1.3207 Days Toffee-filled Croissant 55g
KD 0.170Al Faisal Strawberry Croissant Family Pack 8 Pieces 480g
KD 1.320Al-faisal Honey Croissant - Family Pack, 8 Pieces, 480g
KD 1.320La Boulangere Brioche Loaf 400g
KD 1.930Bon Matin 200g Samoon Bread
KD 2.880Augustin Sugar Cookies 400g
KD 1.930Halwaji Darabeel 500g
KD 0.660Baksam Tawa Sweet With Sesame 1kg
KD 0.940Al Jameel Fakhira Pistachio Halawa 250g Saudi
KD 0.580Al Faisal Sweet Basam With Sesame 500g
KD 0.430Al-saydawi Rahash Molasses And Pistachios 500g
KD 1.640Halwani Plain Sweets 500g
KD 1.100Al-seedawi Large Stuffed Halawa 1 Kg - Kuwait
KD 2.070Halwani Chocolate - Excellent Sweetness, 500g
KD 1.140Al-seedawi Small Plain Sweet 500g - Kuwait
KD 0.980Halwani Pistachio Halawa - 1kg Green
KD 2.400Sweet Vermicelli Dessert 205g
KD 0.990Halwaji Rahash Molasses 500g
KD 1.380Diet Care Plain Pudding - 200g
KD 1.000Organic Rahash 75g
KD 0.750Bait Al Halwaji Drums 450g
KD 1.380Al-jameel Luxury Plain Sweet 1 Kg - Saudi
KD 1.250Al Jameel Luxury Chocolate Sweets 250g Saudi
KD 0.580Al-jameel Luxury Plain Sweet 250g Saudi
KD 0.480Raghad Premium Wheat Mamoul 400g
KD 0.990Raghad Date Maamoul 400g Box
KD 0.990Raghad Toffee Maamoul 400g Box
KD 0.990Jablah Sweets Kuwaiti Ghariba 500g
KD 0.900Tufino Store Rahash Biscuits 400g
KD 2.530Tofino Store Rahash Biscuits 400g
KD 2.530Tufino Store Cinnamon - Plastic Container, 500g
KD 1.380Tufino Store Dumlouj 500g
KD 2.530Rahash Tofino Store Biscuits 400g
KD 2.530Al Baraka Pistachios Florentine 250g
KD 7.000Zaad Date Maamoul With Nigella And Sesame Coated 500g
KD 2.000Date-filled Maamoul Cake 12 x 12 x 50g
KD 1.100Saudi Date Maamoul, 480g (2-pack)
KD 2.290Halawa 500g plain + tahini 500g0
KD 1.650Bite And More Protein Pancake Double Chocolate Honey 50g
KD 1.210Bite And More Sugar-free Protein Pancake With Chocolate Cream 50g
KD 1.210Muffin Cake With Banana And Walnuts, 90 GM
KD 0.220Al Faisal Cheese Croissant - 8 Family Pieces, 480g
KD 1.320
Cakes
Petra Vanilla Pound Cake 325g
KD 0.770Petra Vanilla Pound Cake 325g
KD 0.770Marble Saracen Poundcake 325gm Offer ##
KD 0.860Americana Marble Pound Cake 325g
KD 0.790Americana Vanilla Super Roll Cake 85g
KD 0.110Sara Cake Chocolate Swiss Roll 170g ##
KD 0.390Sara Cake Chocolate Swiss Roll 170g ##
KD 0.390Sara Cake Vanilla Swiss Roll 170g ##
KD 0.390Americana Premium Chocolate Pound Cake With Choco Chips 290g
KD 0.700Americana Orange Pound Cake 325g
KD 0.790Petra Chocolate Pound Cake 325g
KD 0.770Petra Orange Pound Cake 325g
KD 0.770Saracake Chocolate Poundcake 325g
KD 0.950Saracic Vanilla Poundcake 325g
KD 0.950Americana Large Swiss Roll 150g
KD 0.340Delicious Swiss Roll Strawberry Cake 320g
KD 1.250Petra Orange Pound Cake 325g
KD 0.7707 Days Chocolate Swiss Roll 12-pack, 20g Each
KD 0.440Switz Cup Cake 78g Saudi
KD 0.150Delicious Swiss Roll Chocolate Cake 320g
KD 1.2507 Days Vanilla Swiss Roll - 20g, Pack Of 12
KD 0.440Sabaho Fruit Cake Slice 90g
KD 0.220Americana Chocolate Super Roll Cake 85g
KD 0.110Coconut and Caramel Molten Lava Cake 2 × 95g
KD 1.380Americana Mini Single Cheese 25g
KD 1.3207 Days Swiss Roll Strawberry 20g - Pack Of 12
KD 0.440Fitness Protein Brownie Sugar-free Hot Chocolate 50g
KD 1.240Sabaho Chocolate Cake Slice 90g
KD 0.220Sabaho Butter Cake Slice - 90g
KD 0.220Petra Kids Mini Strawberry Roll 25g, Pack Of 24
KD 1.560Mini Roll Chocolate With Caramel 150g
KD 0.610Saudi Mini Chocolate Roll 150g
KD 0.610Americana Mini Roll Cake - 6 Pieces, 150g
KD 0.380Americana Mini Strawberry Rolls - 3 Pieces, 75g
KD 0.190Americana Chocolate Mini Roll - 3 Pieces, 75g
KD 0.190Fitness Shock Sugar-free Protein Brownie Biscuit Flavor 50g
KD 1.240Delicious Caramel Swiss Roll Cake 320g
KD 1.250Tofino Store Dry Cake 500g
KD 1.100Good Cinnamon And Cardamom Date Bites 500g
KD 1.320Super Roll Multi-flavor 2 Packets 85g
KD 1.130Mr. Brownie 2 Coconut Brownies with Natural Coconut Flakes 200g Spanish
KD 1.000Mr. Brownie Lemon Flavor Cakes 200g Spanish
KD 1.000Mr. Brownie Blondies with Belgian Chocolate 200g Spanish
KD 1.000Sara Cake English Vanilla Cake Bar, Trans Fat Free, 220g
KD 0.460Sara Cake English Fruit Cake Bar, Trans Fat Free, 220g
KD 0.480Sarakik Cake Bar English Orange 220g Kuwaiti
KD 0.480Buy 3 units of Al Safi Greek-style dessert – Lemon Tart (150g, Saudi product).
KD 0.990Americana Chocolate Mini Roll Cake, 6 Pieces, 150g
KD 0.380
Savoury Pastries
Pan's Olive And Feta Cheese Pie 100g
KD 0.150Lofat Chicken Musakhan 180g
KD 1.000Al Faisal Feta Cheese Pie 95g
KD 0.150
Gluten Free
Franconia Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts, Maltitol And Inulin 85g
KD 1.150
Other Bakery
Solo Small Fried Dough - 360g, 24 Pieces
KD 1.100