Delivered by ORU Roasters اورو روسترز
This means you won’t be able to follow your order or get live updates
Popular with other people
Iced V60
KD 1.900Burnt Honey Espresso Shaken
KD 2.000Iced Spanish Latte
KD 1.950Hot Spanish Regular
KD 1.950Colombia Catiope Bourbon
KD 2.250Iced White Mocha
KD 2.250Coconut Espresso Shaken
KD 2.000V60 X Pistachio Trtuffles
KD 2.500Hot V60
KD 1.900
Coffee Pairings
Coffee Pairings
V60 X Pistachio Trtuffles
V60 X Pistachio TrtufflesKD 2.500Iced Spanish Latte x Almond Butterscotch
Iced Spanish Latte x Almond ButterscotchKD 2.500Flat White x Chocolate Madelaine
Flat White x Chocolate MadelaineKD 2.100
New Summer Shakens
New Summer Shakens
Burnt Honey Espresso Shaken
Burnt Honey Espresso ShakenKD 2.000PopularCoconut Espresso Shaken
Coconut Espresso ShakenKD 2.000
V60-Limited Edition
V60-Limited Edition
Colombia Catiope Bourbon
Colombia Catiope BourbonKD 2.250Popular
Espresso
Espresso
Iced Americano
Highly rated· Iced AmericanoKD 1.250Hot Americano Regular
أمريكانو حار عاديKD 1.250Espresso
EspressoKD 1.250Hot Americano Large
Hot Americano LargeKD 1.500
Brewed Coffee Drinks
Brewed Coffee Drinks
Iced V60
Iced V60KD 1.900Cold Brew
Cold BrewKD 1.750Hot V60
Hot V60KD 1.900Chemex
ChemexKD 0.000
Hot Espresso Milk Drinks
Hot Espresso Milk Drinks
Flat White
Flat WhiteKD 1.750Hot Spanish Regular
Highly rated· Hot Spanish RegularKD 1.950Hot Latte Regular
Hot Latte RegularKD 1.750Cortado
CortadoKD 1.500Honey Cinnamon Latte
Honey Cinnamon LatteKD 0.000Hot Latte Large
Currently sold outKD 2.000Hot White Mocha Regular
Hot White Mocha RegularKD 2.250Hot White Mocha Large
Currently sold outKD 2.500Hot Spanish Large
Currently sold outKD 2.250
Iced Espresso Milk Drinks
Iced Espresso Milk Drinks
Iced Spanish Latte
Highly rated· Iced Spanish LatteKD 1.950Iced Latte
Iced LatteKD 1.750Iced White Mocha
Iced White MochaKD 2.250
Non-Coffee Drinks
Non-Coffee Drinks
Orange Blossom
Orange BlossomKD 1.750Hot Matcha Regular
Hot Matcha RegularKD 2.250Iced Matcha
Iced MatchaKD 2.250
Sweets
Sweets
Chocolate Madelaine
Chocolate MadelaineKD 0.600Chocolate Bars and Truffles
Chocolate Bars and TrufflesKD 1.750
Sandwiches
Sandwiches
Chicken Avocado Brioche
CHICKEN-AVOCADO-CHEESE-BRIOCHE BREADKD 1.500
Single Origin Filter Beans
Single Origin Filter Beans
Mexico Filter Roasted Beans
Mexico Filter Roasted BeansKD 0.000Brazil Filter Roasted Beans
Currently sold outKD 0.000Ethiopia Guji Filter Roasted Beans
Ethiopia Guji Filter Roasted BeansKD 0.000Colombia Supremo Filter Roasted Beans
Colombia Supremo Filter Roasted BeansKD 0.000
Blended Filter Beans
Blended Filter Beans
ORU Blend Filter Roasted Beans
ORU Blend Filter Roasted BeansKD 0.000Breakfast Blend Filter Roasted Beans
Breakfast Blend Filter Roasted BeansKD 0.000Bubblegum Filter Roasted Beans
Bubblegum Filter Roasted BeansKD 0.000