Popular with other people
Commando Fries
KD 3.750Midnight
KD 1.250Dangerous
KD 1.250Maple Buffalo Shrimps
KD 5.000The Brooklyn
KD 3.750Black Pepper Tenderloin Lollipops
KD 4.750Mushroom Swiss
KD 1.250Fresh Fries
KD 1.950Solar Single
KD 3.500Dynamite
KD 1.250
Sliders
Midnight
American cheese, lettuce, mustard onions, pickles, west coast sauceKD 1.250Classic Chicken
Crispy chicken, American cheese, pickles, lettuce and mustard mayonnaiseKD 1.000Dangerous
Fried chicken, monterey jack cheese, lettuce, fried jalapeños and chimichurri aioliKD 1.250Mushroom Swiss
Beef patty with Swiss emmental cheese, shredded lettuce, grilled onion, mushroom and special sauceKD 1.250Dynamite
Cheddar cheese, grilled onions, jalapeños and chipotle ranchKD 1.250Crispy Chicken
American cheese, jalapeños, cabbage coleslaw, pickles, spicy honey aioli sauceKD 1.250Old School
American cheese, onions, pickles, mustard, ketchupKD 0.970Machine Gun
Cheddar cheese, bacon, fried mushroom, jalapeño, chipotle mayoKD 1.250Fire Bird
Crispy chicken, buffalo sauce, red onion, jalapeño and roccaKD 1.250
Tapas
Commando Fries
Cheddar and jack cheese, jalapenos, grilled onions, west coast sauce, crispy roasted onionsKD 3.750PopularMaple Buffalo Shrimps
Ranch and scallionsKD 5.000PopularBlack Pepper Tenderloin Lollipops
Potatoes bravas, chimichurri aioli, lemonKD 4.750PopularDelta Force Fries
Cheddar and jack cheese, jalapeños, grilled onions, maple buffalo chicken, west coast sauce, ranch, crispy roasted onions.KD 3.850Fresh Fries
Fresh-cut friesKD 1.950Sweet Potato Fries
Lemon salt, white Bbq sauceKD 2.250PopularMaple Buffalo Chicken
Ranch and scallionsKD 3.750
Burgers
The Brooklyn
Cheddar cheese, pickles, fresh white onion, beef double patty, special sauceKD 3.750PopularSolar Gravity
Beef bacon and cheddar cheese infused double patty, American cheese, pickles, crispy onions, gravity sauceKD 5.000Solar Single
Beef bacon and cheddar cheese infused patty, American cheese, pickles, crispy onions, gravity sauceKD 3.500Big Loop
Crispy chicken, American cheese sauce, pickles, sriracha mayo, glazed doughnut.KD 4.000Manhattan
American cheese, lettuce, tomato, pickles, special sauceKD 2.750Vintage
Crispy chicken, American cheese, pickles, lettuce, aioliKD 3.750Hot Ugly Bird
Maple chicken, American cheese sauceKD 4.000Double Cheese
American cheese, grilled onions, gravity sauceKD 3.750
Liquids
Coke Zero
KD 1.000Coke
KD 1.000Zero Sprite
KD 1.000Sprite
KD 1.000Fanta
KD 1.000
Extras
Special Sauce
A unique sauce made with a combination of ingredients, often used to enhance the flavor of a specific dishKD 0.300Ranch Sauce
KD 0.300Chimichurri Aioli
KD 0.300Westcoast Sauce
KD 0.300American Cheese Sauce
KD 0.300Mustard Mayo
KD 0.300Aioli
KD 0.300