Popular with other people
Medium Mawaleh Box
KD 7.200Gelato Millefeuille Bites
KD 8.000Baklawa Box
KD 9.750Mango Gelato Cake
KD 12.000New Collection
KD 10.500Blackberry Cake-Large
KD 12.000Pecan Caramel
KD 8.000Soiree Gateaux Box
KD 7.500Blackforest Cake-Large
KD 11.500Millefeuille Gelato Cake
KD 12.000
GATEAUX
GATEAUX
Eclair & Millefeuille Mix
Two Chocolate Eclairs, Two London Eclairs and Two Millefueille.KD 3.900Blackforest Gateaux
Chocolate Cake and Fresh Cream, Covered with Chocolate Flakes.KD 0.900Ganache Gateaux
Chocolate Cake with Chocolate Ganache Cream and Fresh Chocolate.KD 0.900Fruit Tart
Tart Biscuit with Mixed Fresh Fruits.KD 1.250Millefeuille
Millefeuille Pastries with Custard Crème.KD 0.750Classic Cheesecake Gatuex
cheesecake with raspberry jamKD 1.250Tiramisu Glass
Italian Biscuits with Mascarpone Cream and Coffee.KD 1.250Saffron Cake
Saffron Cake with Milk and Fresh Cream.KD 1.350Special Gateaux Mix 5 Pieces
Two Blackforest, two Ganache and one Mango Gateaux.KD 4.500Molten Chocolate
Chocolate Volcano Cake with Chocolate Fudge.KD 1.250Soiree Gateaux Box
A Selected Assortment of Gateaux in Bite-Sized PiecesKD 7.500Mango Glass
Vanilla Cake with Mango Cream.KD 1.250pecan gateaux
pecan gatteauxKD 1.250Molten Caramel
Dates Cake with Vanilla and Caramel Sauce.KD 1.250London Éclair
Éclair with Vanilla Cream.KD 0.600Mango Gateaux
Vanilla Cake with Mango Cream.KD 0.900Grenada Glass
Vanilla Cake with Cold Cheese Cream and Biscuits with Granada Sauce.KD 1.250Chocolate Éclair
Éclair with Chocolate Cream.KD 0.600Caramel Gateaux
Vanilla Cake with Mirroir Glaze and Caramel.KD 0.600Cold Glasses
A mix of Mango, Grenada, Tiramisu and Saffron Glasses.KD 5.100Hot Glasses
Two Molten Chocolate and Two Molten Caramel.KD 5.000
CAKE (LARGE)
CAKE (LARGE)
Blackberry Cake-Large
Vanilla Cake with Fresh Cream and Mixed Berries Jam with Red Berry Sauce.KD 12.000Blackforest Cherry Cake-Large
Chocolate Cake with Fresh Cream and Glazed Red Cherries, Covered with Chocolate Flakes.KD 12.500Blackforest Cake-Large
Chocolate Cake with Fresh Cream and Chocolate Flakes.KD 11.500Mango Cake -Large
Vanilla cake with Mango Cream and Fresh Mango.KD 12.000Ganache Cake
Chocolate Cake with Chocolate Ganache Cream and Fresh Chocolate.KD 12.000trope Eclair Box
Eclair dough with double cream & pearl sugar.KD 5.500Long Mango Cake
Vanilla Cake, Double Cream, Mango Sauce, and Lady Finger Biscuits with Fresh Mango.KD 12.500Raspberry Chocolate Cake-Large
Chocolate Cake with Custard and Raspberry Jam and a Layer of Biscuits topped with raspberry jelloKD 14.500
CAKE (MEDIUM)
CAKE (MEDIUM)
Classic Cheese Cake-Medium
Baked cheesecake and Biscuits with Fresh Cream, mix berry filling and Fresh Raspberries.KD 13.500
CAKE (SMALL)
CAKE (SMALL)
Blackforest Cherry Cake-Small
Chocolate Cake with Fresh Cream and Glazed Red Cherries, Covered with Chocolate Flakes.KD 10.500Blackforest Cake-Small
Chocolate Cake with Fresh Cream and Chocolate Flakes.KD 9.500Ganache Cake-Small
Chocolate Cake with Chocolate Ganache Cream and Fresh Chocolate.KD 10.000Classic Cheese Cake-Small
Baked cheesecake and Biscuits with Fresh Cream, mix berry filling and Fresh Raspberries.KD 12.000Blackberry Cake-Small
Vanilla Cake with Fresh Cream and Mixed Berries Jam with Red Berry Sauce.KD 10.000
GELATO
GELATO
Mango Gelato Cake
Mango Gelato, Vanilla Gelato, Vanilla Cake.KD 12.000Pistachio Gelato Cake
Arabic Ice Cream with Pistachio Cake.KD 14.000Gelato Millefeuille Bites
Millefuille Sandwich Stuffed with Vanilla Gelato. 24 Pieces.KD 8.000Gelato Bites Mix
Collection of Pistachio Bites, Mini Crispy Crepe, Cone Bites, and Lotus Bites. 48 Pieces.KD 10.500Mini Brownies Gelato Bites
gelato bites with brownies flavor 20 piecesKD 5.000Millefeuille Gelato Cake
Millefeuille, Vanilla Gelato and Strawberry Jam.KD 12.000Mini Pistachio Gelato Bites
Chocolate Balls Stuffed with Pistachio Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Mini Pecan Gelato Bites
Vanilla Gelato Bites with Pecan. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Cookies and Cream Gelato Cake
Vanilla gelato with Oreo cookies and layers of chocolate cake.KD 12.000Gelato Trope Éclair
Eclair Stuffed with Vanilla Gelato. 34 Pieces.KD 8.500Gelato Cookies
Chocolate Chip Cookies with Vanilla Gelato. 8 Pieces.KD 7.500Gelato Crispycrepe Mini
Mini Chocolate Crispy Crepes with Vanilla Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 8.500Gelato Pops
Asfahan, Pistachio, Oreo, Snickers, Lotus, Chocolate and Mango Flavored Gelato Pops.KD 10.000Lotus and Rose Gelato Roll
Gelato Rolls in Lotus and Rose Flavors.KD 7.000Mango & Blackforest Gelato Roll
Gelato Rolls in Mango and Blackforest Flavors.KD 7.000Mini Lotus Gelato Bites
Chocolate Balls Stuffed with Lotus Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Mini Snickers Gelato Bites
Chocolate Balls Stuffed with Snickers Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Gelato Macarons
Assorted Flavors of Gelato in Macaron Sandwiches. 10 PiecesKD 6.500Asfahan Gelato Cake
Rose Gelato, Salted Pistachio Gelato and Macarons.KD 12.000Gelato Cookies Bites
Cookie Gelato Bites. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Snickers Gelato Cake
Snickers Gelato, Chocolate Gelato, Chocolate Cake, Fresh Chocolate and Nuts.KD 12.000Nutella Gelato Cake
Chocolate cake with Nutella and hazelnut gelato.KD 12.000Blackberry Gelato Cake
Italian Ricotta Gelato, Vanilla Cake and Mixed Berries Gelato.KD 14.000Chocolate Gelato Cake
Chocolate Gelato, Vanilla Gelato and Chocolate Cake with Berries Jam.KD 14.000
TEA CAKE
TEA CAKE
New Collection
Collection of Individually Sleeved Slices of Tea Cake Items.KD 10.500Premium Collection
Dates cake slice, Dates with Pistachio cake slice, Vanilla cake slice, Chocolate cake slice, Walnut & Figs cake slice, Mini Pecan tart.KD 7.000Marble Tea Cake
Chocolate and Vanilla English Pound Cake.KD 4.000PopularDried Fruit Tea Cake
Vanilla English Pound Cake with Dried Fruits.KD 4.000Classic Tea Cake
Classic Vanilla English Pound Cake.KD 3.500
CHOCOLATE
CHOCOLATE
Crousticrepe Chocolate
Crispy Crepe with Milk Chocolate.KD 5.000Coffee Sweet Box 2
700g Collection of Special Coffee Sweets.KD 12.600Pecan Caramel
Pecan nuts, Caramel and Milk Chocolate.KD 8.000Gamardeen Bar
Chocolate Gamardeen Bar.KD 7.200Coffee Sweet Box 1
650g Collection of Special Coffee Sweets.KD 11.700Gamardeen Chocolate
Chocolate, Qamar El Din and Cocoa Powder.KD 8.000Pecan Turtle
Pecan and Caramel with Salted Milk Chocolate.KD 8.000Chocolate Rocky Road
Chocolate Cubes of Biscuits with Marshmallows and Peanut Butter.KD 6.500Treats Everyday Box
Collection Containing: Rocky Road, Pecan Turtle, Crispy Crepe, Gamardeen Chocolate.KD 14.500Pistachio Dragees
Pistachio Pieces Covered with Chocolate.KD 2.250Mix Dragees 220 gm
A Mix of Pistachio, Cashew, Raisen, Hazelnut and Almond Dragees.KD 3.500Cashew Dragees
Cashews Covered with White Chocolate.KD 2.400Chocolate Wafer Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Caramel Wafer Filling. 320g.KD 6.000Chocolate Crispy Crepe Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Crispy Crepe Filling. 320g.KD 6.000Chocolate Caramel Rice Crispy Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Caramel Rice Crispy Filling. 320g.KD 6.000Chocolate Gamardeen Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Gamareddin and Pistachio Filling. 500g.KD 9.000
SIGNATURE CHOCOLATE
SIGNATURE CHOCOLATE
Signature Crousticrepe Chocolate (120g)
Crousticrepe Chocolate.KD 3.350Enrobed BIg
64 Pieces - Square Box (630)gKD 17.650Enrobed Medium
36 Pieces - Square Box (320)gKD 8.950Enrobed Small
16 Pieces - Square Box (150)gKD 4.200Molded Big
36 Pieces - Square Box (280)gKD 7.850Mendiant Round
25 Pieces - Round Box (280)gKD 7.850Mendiant Small- 8 Pieces
8 Pieces - Box (80)gKD 2.250Crunchy Truffles
Peanut Butter, Hazelnut Praline, Coconut, Caramel Coffee.KD 4.750Chocolate Set
Signature Molded Chocolate (170g), Signature Mini Mendiant Chocolate (100g), Signature Enrobed Chocolate (150g), Signature Crousticrepe Chocolate (120g).KD 15.000Signature Molded Chocolate (170g)
Collection of Signature Molded Chocolate.KD 4.750
ARABIC SWEETS
ARABIC SWEETS
Baklawa Box
Collection of Baklava.KD 9.750PopularMix Maamoul Box
Collection of Maamoul stuffed with Pistachios, Walnuts, and DatesKD 6.500Popular
BREAD
BREAD
Multicereal Sour Dough
Multicereal sourdoughKD 1.500Plain Sour Dough
Plain Sour DoughKD 1.500Fig&Walnut Sour Dough
Fig and Walnut Sour DoughKD 1.750
MAWALEH
MAWALEH
Small Mawaleh Box
Collection of Mr. Bakers Savory Pastries. 36Pieces.KD 5.400PopularMedium Mawaleh Box
Collection of Mr. Baker's Savory Pastries. 48 Pieces.KD 7.200Mix Pastry Basket (Organic)
Collection of organic savories 36 pieces.KD 7.500
GRAB AND GO
GRAB AND GO
Green Walnut Maamoul
Walnut Maamoul with Green Ingredients.KD 1.750Green Pecan Petitfour
Premium Pecan Petit Four.KD 1.500Green Chocolate Chip Cookies
Premium Cookies with Dark Chocolate Chips.KD 1.500Green Raspberry Petitfour
Premium Petit Four with Raspberry Jam.KD 1.500Green Dates Maamoul
Dates Maamoul with Green Ingredients.KD 1.500Green Apricot Petitfour
Premium Petit Four with Apricot Jam.KD 1.500Green Dates & Pumpkin Biscuit
Premium Biscuits with Dates and Pumpkin Seeds.KD 1.500Green Turmeric & Figs Biscotti
Premium Italian Biscotti with Figs and Turmeric.KD 1.500Green Brownie Cookies
Premium Cookies with Brownie Dough.KD 1.500Baton Sale Sesame
Bread Sticks with Sesame.KD 1.750Baton Sale Zaatar
Salty Bread Sticks with Zaatar.KD 1.750Baton Sale Cheese
Salty Bread Sticks with Cheese.KD 1.750
SANDWICHES
SANDWICHES
Turkey Sandwich
Multicereal Bread and Turkey with Cheddar Cheese and Pickles.KD 0.750
PLATTERS
PLATTERS
Grape Leaves
Grape Leaves with Rice Stuffing and Lemon Juice.KD 4.500Green Penne Pasta
Penne Pasta, Tomatoes, Parmesan Cheese, and Sea Salt.KD 3.000Green Fettuccine Pasta
Tagliatelle Pasta with Mushrooms and Parmesan Sauce.KD 3.000Mahashi
Stuffed Grape Leaves, Zucchini, White Cabbage, Eggplant and Potato.KD 5.000