Popular with other people
Triple Medium Deal
KD 9.500Pollo Con Funghi Bianca
KD 5.150Penne Funghi Chicken
KD 5.450Double Cheese Margherita Pizza
KD 5.150Crave Pizza Meal (Good for 4)
KD 7.950Hawaiian
KD 5.150Lemon Prawn Spaghetti
KD 5.450Triple Large Pizza Meal
KD 12.950Cream Cheese Margherita Pizza
KD 5.150Giardiniera
KD 5.150
A Slice of Summer New Menu
Baked Arancini Supreme
Baked arancini balls served over rich mushroom sauce, finished with freshly grated Parmesan cheese, and garnished with chopped chives. Warm, cheesy, and full of Italian comfort in every bite.KD 4.950VegetarianBaked Blueberry Cheesecake
A rich and creamy baked cheesecake on a buttery biscuit base, topped with luscious blueberry compote for the perfect balance of sweetness and tang.KD 3.450
Offers
Triple Medium Deal
Your choice of 3 medium classic pizzas (11 inch) & 1 soft drink (1.25 ltr)KD 9.500Triple Large Pizza Meal
Your choice of 3 large classic pizzas (14 inch) & 1 soft drink (1.25 ltr)KD 12.950Crave Pizza Meal (Good for 4)
Any 2 medium classic pizzas ( 11 inch ), with your choice of 6 pieces of chicken wings, garlic bread with mozzarella or caesar salad, and 1 large soft drink.KD 7.950Big Family Meal
3 large ( 14 inch ) classic pizzas, 12 pieces of chicken wings, 1 Large Potato Wedges, 1 vegetarian Caesar Salad, & 1 large Soft drinkKD 17.950
Breakfast
Za'atar Fatayer
Fragrant za'atar on our homemade flat bread topped with mozzarella & olive oil.KD 2.450Triple Cheese Fatayer
Homemade flat bread with a mix of halloumi, parmesan & mozzarella cheese.KD 2.450Eggs your way
Sunny-side-up eggs served with our famous garlic bread.KD 1.450English Breakfast Fatayer
Homemade flat bread with mushroom sauce, turkeybacon, mozzarella topped with a fresh sunny side up egg.KD 2.450
Soup & Starter
Potato Wedges
Highly rated· Oven-baked potato wedges served with our homemade Italian sauce.KD 2.150Mozzarella Sticks
Perfectly oven-baked mozzarella sticks, lightly crisp on the outside with a smooth, stretchy cheese core, paired with a spicy, flavorful arrabbiata sauce.KD 2.450Popular6 Chicken Wings
Oven-baked chicken wings with a special blend of seasonings. Served with our homemade barbeque sauce / spicy sauce / garlic parmesan dipKD 3.250Dough Balls
Our popular dough balls, accompanied by homemade pesto rosso, pesto genovese and garlic butter.KD 1.750VegetarianGarlic Bread with Mozzarella Cheese
Baked dough brushed with garlic butter, mozzarella cheese and parsleyKD 2.150PopularVolcano Risotto Balls
Risotto balls filled with Cheddar and Mozzarella, served with traditional pomodoro sauce and topped with arugula and Parmesan.KD 3.650Carrot and Lentil Soup
A refined blend of sweet carrots and tender red lentils, gently simmered with aromatic spices and finished with a bright touch of fresh lemonKD 2.450Mushroom Soup
Fresh mushrooms and a dash of creamKD 2.450Baked Eggplant Bolognese
Eggplant slices stuffed with beef bolognese, mascarpone cheese and fennel. Keto friendly.KD 3.650Dough Balls Formaggi
Our famous dough balls rolled and baked with Parmesan. Served with garlic butter.KD 2.550VegetarianKing Prawn Supremi
King prawns tossed in Arrabiata sauce, onion, garlic. Served with a twist of lemon and parsley.KD 4.650Chicken Wings Platter
8 pieces of Oven-baked chicken wings marinated with our secret spicy sauce and topped with parsley served with celery sticks. Choose between BBQ, spicy dynamite sauce, or buffalo wing sauce on the side.KD 4.650
Salads
Chicken Caesar Salad
A mix of crisp Romaine lettuce, tender baked chicken, Parmesan cheese and crunchy croutons. Topped with a classic Caesar dressing.KD 4.450Superfood Salad
Red quinoa, baked chicken, chickpeas, cranberries, seasonal mixed leaves, cucumbers, peppers, pumpkin seeds, red onion and avocado with our house dressing.KD 5.450
Pizza
Margherita Pizza
Highly rated· Italian tomato sauce, Mozzarella and basilKD 4.150VegetarianPepperoni Pizza
Your choice of a classic crust topped with an authentic Italian tomato sauce, mozzarella cheese and beef pepperoni.KD 5.050Pollo Con Funghi Bianca
Baked chicken, fresh mushrooms, cream, Mozzarella and pesto sauceKD 5.150Double Cheese Margherita Pizza
A Classic Italian Favorite, Enhanced For Cheese Lovers. Our Margherita Pizza Features A Hand-Stretched Base Topped With Rich Tomato Sauce, Fresh Basil, And A A Generous Layer Of Creamy Mozzarella.KD 5.150Hawaiian
A classic pizza crust topped with a homemade Sweet Chili Pineapple Chutney to create a perfect harmony with the smoked sliced turkey, red onion, garlic oil, parmesan and mozzarella toppings. This delectable combination is placed on a white béchamel base with basil, fresh parsley and chili oil.KD 5.150Funghi Di Bosco
A classic pizza crust topped with an authentic Italian tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese, portobello, button mushrooms, parsley and garlic oil.KD 4.950VegetarianGiardiniera
Red pesto, fresh mushrooms, asparagus, red peppers, artichoke, black olives, cherry tomato, Mozzarella and garlic oilKD 5.150VegetarianCream Cheese Margherita Pizza
Our Classic Margherita Pizza Elevated With A Rich, Creamy Alfredo Sauce And Topped With Mozzarella Cheese — Indulgent, Cheesy, And Full Of Flavor.KD 5.150PopularSpicy Margherita Pizza
A classic pizza crust topped with an authentic Italian tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese.KD 5.150VegetarianBuffalo Ranch
Our classic dough topped with alfredo sauce, chicken, Mozzarella & cheddar cheese with a perfect drizzle of spicy buffalo sauce combined with creamy ranch sauce.KD 5.150Triple Cheese Margherita Pizza
A classic pizza topped with three irresistible cheeses — creamy mozzarella, yellow cheddar, and rich Parmesan — crafted for true cheese lovers.KD 5.150Funghi & Truffle Pizza
Portobello mushrooms, button mushrooms, alfredo sauce, mozzarella cheese, mascarpone, rosemary and truffle oil. Finished with parmesan and chopped parsley.KD 5.150Pollo Forza
A fiery pizza; chicken marinated in chili powder, garlic, dried chili flakes with roasted red and yellow peppers, roquito peppers, mozzarella, and tomato sauce, finished with parmesan, parsley, and chili oil.KD 5.150Diavolo
A classic pizza crust topped with an authentic Italian tomato sauce, mozzarella cheese, beef pepperoni, spicy beef, red onion, green pepper and jalapeñoKD 5.150Butter Chicken Pizza
Inspired By The Vibrant Spice Bazaars Of New Delhi — Chicken Tikka On A Butter Chicken Base, With Mozzarella, Capsicum, Onions, Coriander, And Creamy Spice Drizzle.KD 5.650Spicy Pepperoni
Pizza base topped with rich pizza sauce, pepperoni, Nduja mix (fiery sausage), Roquito peppers, green chili, and creamy baby mozzarella. Finished with a sprinkle of fresh chopped parsley.KD 5.450
Specialty Pizza
Calabrese
A delicious thin rectangular pizza crust topped with an authentic Italian tomato sauce, melted mozzarella cheese and a variety of tasty toppings to choose from such as: pepperoni, spicy sausage, green chili, a mix of peppers, tomato sauce, rocket, pesto Genovese, oregano, Parmesan, and fresh baby mozzarella.KD 6.700
Pasta, Alforno & Risotto
Penne Funghi Chicken
Penne pasta accompanied by baked chicken and a rich truffle mushroom sauce, topped with parmesan cheese for added flavour.KD 5.450Lemon Prawn Spaghetti
A delicious spaghetti dish that includes zesty lemon butter prawns and crispy baby spinach.KD 5.450PopularClassic Lasagna
Layers of pasta with traditional Bolognese sauce, tomato, béchamel sauce, parmesan and fresh basil.KD 5.450Fettuccine Alfredo
Fettuccine pasta served with fresh mushrooms and a creamy Alfredo sauce.KD 5.450Penne Cajun Chicken
A delicious dish consisting of baked chicken, red and yellow peppers, sundried tomato, cajun sauce, parmesan, cajun spice, and fresh basil.KD 5.450Spaghetti Bolognese
Classic Spaghetti Bolognese, garnished with parmesan and basil.KD 4.450
Drinks
Zero Pepsi
Sugar-free carbonated soft drink with the bold taste of Pepsi.KD 0.500Pepsi
Refreshing carbonated soft drink with a bold flavor.KD 0.500Water
500MlKD 0.500Mirinda
Refreshing orange-flavored carbonated soft drink with a sweet.KD 0.5007UP
Refreshing lemon-lime flavored carbonated soft drink .KD 0.5007UP Zero
Sugar-free lemon-lime flavored carbonated soft drink with a crisp, refreshing taste.KD 0.500