
About TLaFelice تي لا فيليتشي
T LA FELICE is a premium Italian dessert As a brand, Felice (sweet and happy)Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Tlafelice Latte Hot
KD 2.750Burrata Sandwich
KD 3.250Turkey Burratta
KD 3.250The Milano Deli
KD 2.750The Bari Burrata Bagel
KD 3.000Burrata Avocado Bruschetta
KD 3.250Vanilla Ice Cream
KD 2.750Grilled Cheese Toastie
KD 2.750Caprese Panini
KD 2.750Tiramisu Small Classico Box
KD 6.600
Autumn Specials
Burrata Scrambled Egg Sourdough Melt
Toasted sourdough topped with creamy burrata and soft scrambled eggs.KD 3.250Honey Feta Swiss Pastry
Flaky swiss pastry filled with feta cheese and drizzled with honey.KD 2.550Truffle Turkey Sourdough Melt
Toasted sourdough with turkey, melted cheese and rich truffle aioli.KD 2.750Sticky Toffee Apple Crumble Sourdough
Toasted sourdough topped with toffee apples and a golden crumble pie.KD 2.750Blueberry Brie Sourdough Melt
Toasted sourdough filled with creamy brie cheese and sweet blueberriesKD 2.750Cinnamon sticky toffee pudding
Warm cinnamon pudding drizzled with rich, sticky toffee sauce.KD 3.500Chocolate Chip Sticky Toffee Banana Bread
Banana bread with chocolate chips and sticky toffee sauce.KD 1.500Pumpkin Spice Espresso Shaken
Currently sold outKD 2.250Sticky toffee cinnamon roll latte
A creamy latte infused with the rich flavours of sticky toffee and cinnamon roll.KD 2.250PopularSticky toffee cinnamon roll latte
A cold creamy latte infused with the rich flavours of sticky toffee and cinnamon roll.KD 2.250Pumpkin Spice Latte
Hot espresso blended with steamed milk and house-made pumpkin spice syrup, finished with pumpkin latte art and a dusting of nutmeg.KD 2.500T -Biscuit
T -BiscuitKD 0.500Pumpkin Cookies Set
Pumpkin Cookies SetKD 1.500
Bagels
The Bari Burrata Bagel
Plain bagel, burrata cheese, rocca leaves, cherry tomatoes, balsamic creamKD 3.000The Milano Deli
Everything bagel, Turkey, tomato, gouda cheese, lemon aioli, rocca leavesKD 2.750The All Day Breakfast
Plain bagel, omelet, avocado, white sesame, mixed cheese, mayonnaiseKD 2.750The Cream Cheese Classic
Plain bagel, signature cream cheese, cucumberKD 2.250Bagel - Choose Your Flavor And Topping
Choose your favourite bagel and a chioce of filling / toppingKD 0.000
Tiramisu
Tiramisu Coco Crunch Small Box
Currently sold outKD 6.000Tiramisu Small Classico Box
Tlafelice tiramisu coffee-flavored Italian dessert for 2 personKD 6.600Tiramisu Pistachio Small Box
Luscious and creamy tiramisu pistachio flavored Italian dessertKD 6.000Wild Berry Tiramisu Box
Wild berry tiramisu is a delicious dessert: layers of mascarpone cream alternate with red fruits and ladyfingers dipped in the coulisKD 6.000Mix Tiramisu 3 In 1
Choose your own flavor - classico - berry - coco crunch - pistachio - StrawberryKD 18.600
Gatherings
Scatola Hot Chocolate
Our signature hot chocolate with 150gms crushed chocolate ,10 pcs marshmallows and 4pcs gingerbread cookiesKD 18.000Tlafelice Latte
1 liter of tlafelice latteKD 11.000Italian Latte
1 liter of the Italian latteKD 11.000Dark Black Cold Brew
1 liter of dark black cold brewKD 11.000Scatola Hot
A diminutive scatoletta filled with our signature hot coffee drinks of your choiceKD 18.000Sea Salt Latte
1 liter of sea salt coffeeKD 11.000Scatola Iced
A diminutive scatoletta filled with our signature coffee drinks of your choiceKD 18.000Tf Sandwich Box
This sandwich box is combination of our tf signature healthy sandwiches-avocado, spicy tuna, Turkey and club with a twist of salty and spicy chips , olives and dip at the sideKD 15.000Tlafelice Mini Gathering Coffee Box
20 pcs of mini gathering coffee box mix of our best coffee tlafelice latte - cold brew - sea salt latte - Italian latteKD 18.000Tiramisu Ice Cream Pop
Classic combination of authentic Italian tiramisu and Italian gelato ice cream on one bite this box includes 6 pieces of delicious tiramisu flavors - mixed berries - chocolate - tiramisu - lemon - mango - pistachioKD 15.490Tiramisu Ice Cream Bites
Coffee and sweets like me, this delicious bitesize sweet treat offers the best of both worldsKD 16.000Tf Truffles Box
1 kg of tlafelice chocolate truffles in bite sizeKD 19.500Vanilla Gelato Box
Special ice cream with vanilla flavorKD 19.000Mix Tiramisu 3 In 1
Choose your own flavor - classico - berry - coco crunch - pistachio - StrawberryKD 18.600
Sandwiches, Focaccia & Salads
Turkey Burratta
tender Turkey breast, creamy stracciatella cheese, crisp ciabatta, fresh rocket leaves, and zesty lemon-olive sauceKD 3.250Burrata Sandwich
Ciabatta bread with a combination cool burrata cheese, balsamic sauce, cherry tomato, Holland arugula and black sesame seedsKD 3.250Caprese Panini
Panini bread, mozzarella cheese, basilKD 2.750Grilled Cheese Toastie
KD 2.750Tf Club Sandwich
One of the most iconic sandwich with cooked chicken breast along with juicy and ripe tomatoes and fresh avocado and pestoKD 2.750Tf Turkey Sandwich
Our classic all time favorite Turkey sandwich is loaded with mozzarella , fresh tomato and pestoKD 2.750PopularTf Avocado Sandwich
A healthy and nutritious avocado sandwich with mozzarella, tomato and pesto giving a classic and exquisite tasteKD 2.750Halloumi Oregano Olive Hoagie Roll
Black olives, for serving fresh lemon fresh oregano leaves (rigoni leaves) fresh tomatoes, sliced cheeseKD 2.500Smoked Turkey Mc Roll
Multi cereal bread, smoked Turkey, pesto sauce, parmesan cheese, rocket leavesKD 2.500Turkey Black Baguette
Smoked Turkey, gouda cheese, tomato, lettuce, lemon sauceKD 2.500Italian Chicken Wrap
This tasty italian-style chicken wrap is loaded with veggies, chicken and Italian dressingKD 2.500Spicy Tuna Sandwich
This extremely versatile spicy tuna sandwich is chock of jalapenos, tabasco sauce, fresh tomatoes and pestoKD 2.750Cheese Turkey Twist
Freshly baked crispy cheese Turkey twist topped with sesame seedsKD 2.000Smoked Turkey Croissant Plain
Gouda cheese, smoked Turkey, lemon sauce, tomatoKD 2.500Grilled Halloumi Potato Toast
Potato dough toast, grilled halloum, special sauce, olives, cucumberKD 2.500
Pastries
Croissant Almond 90
Freshly baked croissant with almondKD 1.250Plain Croissant
Freshly baked croissant plainKD 1.250Savory Tomato and Mozarella
Freshly baked croissant with tomato sauces and mozzarella cheeseKD 2.250Cheese Croissant
Buttery flavor croissant with a layer of cheeseKD 1.250Zataar Croissant
Freshly baked croissant with fresh zaatarKD 1.250Pan AU Choco
Currently sold outKD 1.250Cinnamon Roll
Decadent flakey and gooey pastry cinnamon filling roll topped with tf creamKD 2.000Berry Danish
Freshly baked Danish doughKD 2.250La Zaatar Danish
Our la zaatar Danish is filled with delicious earthy taste topped with labneh for a wonderful finishKD 2.000Plain Croissant With Jam
Buttery, flaky croissant with a golden crust, split and filled with sweet jam for a soft, crisp, melt-in-your-mouth biteKD 1.500
All Day Breakfast
Turkey Burratta
tender Turkey breast, creamy stracciatella cheese, crisp ciabatta, fresh rocket leaves, and zesty lemon-olive sauceKD 3.250Tf French Toast Signature
Theres no better word than unbelievable to describe this unbelievable French toastKD 4.500Burrata Avocado Bruschetta
Burrata cheese balsamic sauce, avocado, olive oil, black sesame seeds and saltKD 3.250Grilled Cheese Toastie
KD 2.750Tf French Toast Classic
Golden buttery classic French toast served with maple syrupKD 4.500Halloumi Bruschetta
Halloum, rocket leaves, parmesan cheese, sour cream, sunflower seeds, bruschetta breadKD 2.500Crepe Nutella
Thin crepe filled with rich creamy nutella with a dash of powdered sugarKD 3.000Plain Croissant With Jam
Buttery, flaky croissant with a golden crust, split and filled with sweet jam for a soft, crisp, melt-in-your-mouth biteKD 1.500Plain Sourdough
Artisanal premium sourdough bread with crispy crust and tangy flavor. Perfect for breakfast with butter and jam or your favorite spread.KD 2.500Cheese Sourdough Bread
Currently sold outKD 3.000
Sweet Treats & Snacks
Grab And Go Olive
High quality olives perfect for snackKD 0.500Almond Dates Bite
Healthy combination of almond and dates with touch of chia seeds and cashewnutsKD 1.900Tf Cookie
Soft-tender and chewy inside filled with goodness of milk chocolateKD 1.500Salty Chips
Natural potato with tasty flavorKD 1.000Spicy Chips
Natural potato with spicy tasteKD 1.000Caramelized Cookie
Perfect cookies bite with milk chocolate, salted caramel and crunch of almondKD 1.500Crepe Nutella
Thin crepe filled with rich creamy nutella with a dash of powdered sugarKD 3.000Kinder Marshmallow Cookie
These kinder marshmallow cookies are crispy and slightly chewy, studded with chunks of kinder chocolate and stretchy marshmallow puddlesKD 0.900Cookie Nutella Brownie
Rich, indulgent, and simply irresistible cookie brownie with nutella mixed inKD 0.750Dark Sea Salt Brownie
Rich and fudgy made with premium cocoa, with salted caramel flavourKD 1.250Pistachio Dates
A perfect bite of dates with pistachio ganache filling and milk chocolate coatingKD 1.900Energy Bites
A combination of dates, almond and hazelnut to start your dayKD 1.900Coconut Balls
A classic coconut combination with cream cheese ,cocoa and hazelnutKD 1.900Hazelnut Dates
A perfect bite of dates with nutella ganache filling and milk chocolate coatingKD 1.900Chocolate Biscotti
Perfectly baked Italian mini cookies with a touch of chocolateKD 1.000Pistachio Biscotti
Perfectly baked Italian mini cookies with pistachioKD 1.000Grab And Go Peanut
Salted roasted to perfectionKD 0.500Tf Chocolate Strawberry
Velvety chocolate paired with strawberry, creating a smooth, sweet, and indulgent flavor in every biteKD 2.500San Sebastian Cheesecake
Indulgent san sebastian cheesecake with a caramelized golden exterior and creamy custard center. Rich buttery texture with a perfect balance of sweetness and tangKD 3.000Italian Chocolate Cake
Decadent italian chocolate cake featuring rich layers of moist chocolate sponge with silky ganache filling and a velvety cocoa coating. A timeless indulgence perfect for special celebrations.KD 3.000
Pizza & Pasta
Pizza Margherita
A universally adored simple pizza topped with red tomato sauce and melty buffalos mozzarella cheeseKD 2.500Pepperoni Pizza
Our pepperoni pizza is a classic combination of pepperoni and tomato sauce served with shredded mozzarella cheeseKD 2.500Pizza Veggie
Pizza with tomato sauce, buffalo mozzarella cheese, eggplant, zucchini, capsicumKD 2.500Flat Bread Zaatar
Za'atar bread, also known as manaqish or manakish, is a beloved staple in eastern cuisine this delicious dish combines the aromatic flavor of za'atar—a blend of dried herbs such as thyme, oregano, and marjoram with sesame seeds, sumac, and salt—with a comforting BASE of freshly baked flatbread perfect for breakfast, as a snack, or as a versatile side dishKD 2.500Nutella Flat Bread
Warm, soft flatbread generously spread with rich, creamy nutellaKD 2.500
Coffee
Coffee
Tlafelice Latte Hot
Tlafelice signature latte sauce with Italian shot espresso with fresh milkKD 2.750PopularWhite Mocha
A well balanced blend of espresso, milk and rich premium white chocolateKD 2.500Italian Latte
Tlafelice blend espresso shot with Italian sauce and milkKD 2.250Tf Chocolate
Real taste of signature chocolateKD 2.750Dulce De Leche
Latte tlafelice special caramel tasteKD 2.500Tf Cappuccino
Our signature cappuccino, bold espresso, creamy steamed and layer of foam and chocolateKD 2.750Tf Hazelnut Chocolate
Warm, creamy with a rich hazelnut flavor, topped with whipped creamKD 2.750Americano
Awaken your senses with our hot americano, a bold and aromatic blend of freshly brewed espresso, delivering a rich, full-bodied flavor that will envelop you in pure coffee bliss with every sipKD 1.750Caffe Latte
Tlafelice smooth and creamy milk of your choice with espresso shotKD 2.000Cappucinno Hot
Tlafelice combination of rich and blend espresso shot with frothed milk of your choiceKD 2.000French Vanilla
Smooth blend of espresso and milk infused with rich vanilla flavourKD 2.000Mocha
Tlafelice blend espresso shot with rich frothed chocolate with your choice of milkKD 2.000Caramello
Smooth blend of espresso and milk infused with rich caramel flavourKD 2.000Flat White Hot
Tlafelice classic flat white built on our blend espresso shot with your choice of milkKD 2.250Matcha Hot
Matcha, hot water and sugarKD 2.500Pumkin Spice Latte Hot
Served in our new winter cup with t biscuitKD 2.500Tf Skinny Latte
Our tf skinny latte is blended Italian single shot espresso latte using skimmed milk, a great alternative to a regular latte!!!!KD 2.250
Iced Drinks
Latte Iced
Refreshing and smooth, rich espresso, creamy milk over iceKD 2.000Caffe Fredo With Nuts And Olives
Refreshing and smooth coffee and milk with ice on top with nuts and olivesKD 3.300French Vanilla Iced
Smooth blend of espresso and cold milk over ice infused with rich vanilla flavourKD 2.000Vanilla Ice Shaken
Smooth vanilla syrup, chilled milk and ice , shaken to perfectionKD 2.000Tf Skinny Iced Latte
Our tf skinny latte is blended Italian single shot espresso latte using skimmed milk, a great alternative to a regular latte!!!!KD 2.250Sea Salt Latte Iced
Refreshing and smooth, rich espresso, creamy milk over ice and swirl of salted caramel syrupKD 3.000Tlafelice Latte Iced
Refreshing and smooth, rich espresso, creamy milk over iceKD 2.750PopularItalian Latte Iced
Rich espresso, velvety cold milk with a touch of authentic Italian flair over iceKD 2.250Dark Black Cold Brew Iced
Smooth, bold and refreshingly cool, made with steeped concentrated coffee for rich tasteKD 2.750Dulce De Leche Iced Latte
Latte tlafelice special caramel tasteKD 2.500Hazelnut Chocolate Iced
Rich-creamy hazelnut flavor, topped with whipped creamKD 2.750Tf Iced Chocolate
Our signature, made with melted chocolate, milk and iceKD 2.750Mocha Iced
Combination with rich espresso, cold milk and delicious chocolate syrup, topped with wiped cream over iceKD 2.000Caramello Iced
Smooth blend of espresso and cold milk over ice infused with rich caramel flavourKD 2.000Mixed Berry Matcha
This delicious berry smoothie is simple, full of nutrients, and will keep you full for hour with matcha flavorKD 2.500Iced White Mocha
A perfectly balanced blend of espresso, chilled milk, and rich premium chocolate, served over ice for a refreshing and indulgent twist on the classic mochaKD 2.500Mocha Frappe
Combines coffee, chocolate milk, ice and sweetenersKD 2.750Pumpkin Spice Latte Iced
Iced pumpkin spice latte with creamy texture and cozy notes of pumpkin, cinnamon, and warm spice, smooth and refreshingKD 2.500T's Smoothie
A signature blend that combines the rich flavors of tiramisuKD 3.000Americano Ice
Rich espresso blended with water over iceKD 1.750Shakerato Iced
Italian style shaken iced coffee, rich espresso blended with ice cubesKD 2.500Salted Vanilla Iced Latte
Salted Vanilla Iced LatteKD 2.500Ice Cold Press Coffee
Iced Cold Brew CoffeeKD 2.500Salted Vanilla Matcha Latte
Salted Vanilla Matcha LatteKD 2.750
Drip Coffee
V60 Coffee Hot
Filter paper is inserted into the v shape, coffee grounds placed within the filter paper the brewed coffee then drips into your cup and delivering a great coffeeKD 3.300Chemex Coffee Hot
The chemex coffeemaker was created in 1941 by Peter schlumbohm also assisting the clean taste is the chemex filter which is 30 percent thicker than traditional filters the heavy filter eliminates unwanted fats or oils, resulting in a clean, pure and flavorful cup of coffee without bitterness or sedimentKD 3.300
Italian Gelato
Vanilla Ice Cream
Indulge in the creamy, smooth, and sweet flavor of pure vanilla in our classic vanilla ice cream, made with the finest ingredients and available in a variety of sizes for the ultimate cold treatKD 2.750Tiramisu Ice Cream Bites
Coffee and sweets like me, this delicious bitesize sweet treat offers the best of both worldsKD 16.000Affogato Gelato
Delightful Italian dessertKD 3.250Tiramisu Ice Cream Pop
Classic combination of authentic Italian tiramisu and Italian gelato ice cream on one bite this box includes 6 pieces of delicious tiramisu flavors - mixed berries - chocolate - tiramisu - lemon - mango - pistachioKD 15.490Vanilla Gelato Box
Special ice cream with vanilla flavorKD 19.000Ice Chocolate Ice Cream
Creamy chocolateyKD 2.750Caffè Gianduja Crunch Ice Cream
Luxurious Italian gelato blending rich espresso with smooth hazelnut cream and crunchy praline pieces for an indulgent treatKD 2.500
Refreshment
bursting with flavor and served chilled to perfection.
Orange Juice
Currently sold outKD 1.000Red Fizz
Mixed berries, lime juice, fresh mint, topped with fresh blueberries and raspberriesKD 2.750Peach Iced Tea With Nuts Olives
Choose your favourite bagel and a chioce of filling, toppingKD 3.300Lemon Iced Tea With Nuts Olives
Refreshing lemon iced tea drink with nuts and olivesKD 3.000Dragon Fruit Mojito
Fresh dragon fruit, passion fruit, lime juice and soda waterKD 2.750Passion Fruit Mojito
Fresh passion fruit pulp, lime juice, fresh mint and soda waterKD 2.750Lemon Mojito
Currently sold outKD 2.750Strawberry Fizz
A cold ,refreshing and fizzy drink balanced by lime and fresh mint, sweet and sweet and fruity Tang of strawberryKD 2.750Pink Fizz
Grape-fruit extract, lime juice, fresh mint, soda waterKD 2.750Blueberry Sunrise Frappe
Tlafelice refreshing blueberry flavoredKD 3.000Lemon Crushed
Lemon, soda, mintKD 2.750
Boutique
Colombia Coffee Beans Decaff
Currently sold outKD 20.000
House Of Matcha Drinks
Classic Matcha
Smooth and creamy, blended premium matcha, chilled milk over iceKD 2.350Honey Cinnamon Matcha
Chilled matcha blended with golden honey and a hint of cinnamon, smooth and refreshing with cooling finishKD 2.500Mixed Berry Matcha
This delicious berry smoothie is simple, packed with nutrients and will keep you full for hours with the flavor of matchaKD 2.500Salted Maple Matcha
Chilled matcha blended with rich maple sweetness and a touch of salt, smooth and refreshing with a balanced, cozy finishKD 2.700Salted Vanilla Matcha
Chilled matcha with creamy vanilla and a hint of salt, smooth and refreshingKD 2.700Salted Vanilla Matcha Latte
Salted Vanilla Matcha LatteKD 2.750