Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Sandwiches
Falafel
Falafel SandwichKD 0.000Hummus
Hummus SandwichKD 0.000Foul
Foul SandwichKD 0.000Halloumi
Halloumi SandwichKD 0.000
Plates
Musabaha Plate
Musabaha PlateKD 1.150Falafel Box
Falafel BoxKD 0.000Zaki Meal 4 Persons
Meal For 4 PersonsKD 4.500Qudsiya Plate
Qudsiya PlateKD 1.150Foul Plate
Foul PlateKD 0.000Eggplant With Tahina
Eggplant With Tahina PlateKD 1.250Hummus Plate
Hummus PlateKD 0.000Fattah
Fattah PlateKD 0.000Potato Box
Potato BoxKD 0.750Mutabal Plate
Currently sold outKD 1.250
Side items
Tahina Bottle 100ml
Tahina Squeeze BottleKD 0.750Red Chilli Plate
Red Chilli PlateKD 0.3503 pcs. Bread
Currently sold outKD 0.100
Drinks
Frii Green Lemon
Frii Green LemonKD 0.350Frii Green Apple
Frii Green AppleKD 0.350Pinar Sparkling Water
Pinar Sparkling WaterKD 0.500Frii Pineapple
Frii PineappleKD 0.350