Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
3 pcs. Bread
KD 0.100Musabaha Plate
KD 1.150Tahina Bottle 100ml
KD 0.750Zaki Meal 4 Persons
KD 4.500Frii Green Lemon
KD 0.350Qudsiya Plate
KD 1.150Pinar Sparkling Water
KD 0.500
Sandwiches
Falafel
Falafel SandwichKD 0.000Hummus
Hummus SandwichKD 0.000Foul
Foul SandwichKD 0.000Halloumi
Halloumi SandwichKD 0.000
Plates
Zaki Meal 4 Persons
Meal For 4 PersonsKD 4.500Musabaha Plate
Musabaha PlateKD 1.150Qudsiya Plate
Qudsiya PlateKD 1.150Falafel Box
Falafel BoxKD 0.000Foul Plate
Foul PlateKD 0.000Hummus Plate
Hummus PlateKD 0.000Fattah
Fattah PlateKD 0.000Luqmah
Stuffed LuqmahKD 0.000
Side items
Tahina Bottle 100ml
Tahina Squeeze BottleKD 0.7503 pcs. Bread
3 Pcs of BreadKD 0.100
Drinks
Frii Green Lemon
Frii Green LemonKD 0.350Pinar Sparkling Water
Pinar Sparkling WaterKD 0.500Frii Pineapple
Frii PineappleKD 0.350