Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
16% off selected items
Get 16% off selected items – T&Cs apply
Morning Duo
Iced americano and Almond Protein dates.KD 2.000KD 2.400KD 0.400 off
Popular with other people
Spanish Latte
KD 1.650Vanilla Shaken
KD 1.650Matcha Latte
KD 1.650Cubano
KD 1.650Caramelo
KD 1.650Pecan Crunch Ice Cream
KD 2.500Coco
KD 1.650White Mocha Latte
KD 1.650Ruby Red Detox
KD 1.650Vanilla And Cookies Ice Cream
KD 2.500
New Items
Greek Pot
159 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 8g, Fat 7g. Kale, quinoa, and mixed bell peppers with kalamata olives, mango and feta cheese, served with a zesty orange dressing. Allergens, dairy, mustard.KD 1.150Pinacoco Ice Cream
Pineapple, and coconut, with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.000
Only on Deliveroo
Morning Duo
Iced americano and Almond Protein dates.KD 2.000KD 2.400KD 0.400 off
Pots Savory
Harvest Protein Pot
235 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 18g, Fat 11g. Grilled chicken, pumpkin, chickpeas, burgul, black sesame, lettuce, walnuts, sesame balsamic dressing. Allergens, gluten, soy, egg, nuts, dairy, mustard, sesame.KD 1.350Greek Pot
159 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 8g, Fat 7g. Kale, quinoa, and mixed bell peppers with kalamata olives, mango and feta cheese, served with a zesty orange dressing. Allergens, dairy, mustard.KD 1.150
Salads
Chicken Harvest Salad
397 Kcal, Carbs 20g, Protein 32g. Fat 21g. Grilled chicken, roasted pumpkin, bulgur, black sesame, mixed green leaves, walnuts, sesame balsamic dressing. Allergens, sesame, gluten, mustard, nuts, egg, dairy, soy.KD 2.450
Sandwiches and Wraps
Chicken Wrap
391 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 28g, Fat 15g. Chicken, pickles, potato, tortilla and tahini sauce. Allergens, gluten, mustard, sesame, egg, dairy, soy.KD 1.450Falafel Wrap
430 Kcal, Carbs 48g, Protein 10g, Fat 22g. Falafel, potato, pickles, tortilla, and tahini sauce. Allergens, sesame, mustard, gluten, soy, dairy, egg.KD 1.250
Buns and Tacos
Shrimp Tacos
304 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 15g, Fat 12g. Pita tacos, grilled shrimp and tartar sauce. Allergens, milk, soya.KD 1.500
Juices
Peach Iced Tea
Black tea, peach, lemon. 135Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.350Lemonade Juice
Lemon. 145 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.350Green Lemonade Juice
Lemon and mint. 145 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.350Mojito Juice
Lime, soda and mintKD 1.650Fiji Juice
Raspberry, blackbery and limeKD 1.650
Detox
Orange Juice
Fresh orange. 136Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.450Pacific Green Juice
Pineapple, apple, kale, mint. 152 Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.650Morning Dew Detox
Carrot, orange, ginger, apple, and honey. 152Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 0g , Fat 0g.KD 1.650Ruby Red Detox
Beetroot, pomegranate, ginger, apple, and honey. 152Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.650PAC Detox
Passion fruit, apple, pineapple, and celery. 135Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.650Ginger Shot
Ginger, lemon, apple, and honey. Without Ice 80 Kcal, Carbs 20g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g. With Ice 96 Kcal, Carbs 24g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 0.750
Lushies
Equa Lush
Mango and passion fruit.KD 1.250Pom & Berries Lush
Pomegranate and mixed berriesKD 1.250Cocktail Lush
Mango, vanilla, and pomegranate berries lushKD 1.250Matcha Lush
Matcha and vanilla.KD 1.250Matcha Berries Lush
Matcha, vanilla, pomegranate and mixed berries.KD 1.250Vanilla Lush
Vanilla and milkKD 1.250Vanilla Mango Lush
Vanilla, milk, mango and passion fruit.KD 1.250Make Your Own Lush
Choose from 2 to 4 flavors.KD 1.250
Coffee
Americano
Highly rated· Espresso And Water.0 KcalKD 1.150Iced Espresso
Your choice of classic espresso or flavored. Small, Double espresso, Flavored 50Kcal. Medium, Triple espresso, Flavored 75Kcal.KD 1.150Espresso Float
Vanilla, milk, and espresso. Small size 1 shot espresso. Regular size 2 shot espresso.KD 1.250Latte
Full fat milk, double espresso. 131 Kcal, Carbs 10g, Protein 7g, Fat 7g.KD 1.350Cappuccino
Foam,full fat milk and double espresso. 101 Kcal, Carbs 8g, Protein 6g, Fat 5g.KD 1.350Flat White
Full fat milk and double espresso. 84 Kcal, Carbs 7g, Protein 5g, Fat 4g.KD 1.250Spanish Latte
Highly rated· Condensed milk, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 276 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Cubano
Toffee nut latte, espresso, and skimmed milk. 268 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Coco
Coconut latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 260 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Caramelo
Caramel latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 283 Kcal, Carbs 40g, Protein 6g, Fat 11g.KD 1.650Vanilla Shaken
Vanilla, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 191 Kcal, Carbs 26g, Protein 6g, Fat 7g.KD 1.650White Mocha Latte
White chocolate latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 276 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Matcha Latte
Highly rated· Matcha and skimmed milk. 230 Kcal, Carbs 28g, Protein 7g, Fat 10g.KD 1.650Whole Bean Coffee
Choice of 250g or 1kg.KD 2.500
Pastries
Moroccan Cookies
244 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 2g, Fat 12g.KD 0.500Blueberry Muffin
Baked muffin and blueberry.KD 0.750Dates Muffin
Baked muffin and dates.KD 0.750Almond Dates
274 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 12g, Fat 10g. Whey protein powder, dates, biscuit. almond. Allergens, gluten, dairy, soy, nuts.KD 1.250
Classic Ice Cream
Skinny Vanilla Ice Cream
Vanilla and milk with a dry ice delivery box. 318 Kcal, Carbs 46g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 2.000Equa Lush Ice Cream
Mango, passion fruit, with a dry ice delivery box. 303 Kcal, Carbs 51g, Protein 4g, Fat 9g.KD 2.000Pinacoco Ice Cream
Pineapple, and coconut, with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.000
Signature Ice Cream
Very Berry Ice Cream
Vanilla, fresh berries, waffles, berry sauce, and strawberry sauce with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.500Pecan Crunch Ice Cream
Vanilla, roasted pecan, biscuit sauce with a dry ice delivery box. 549 Kcal, Carbs 67g, Protein 9g, Fat 27g.KD 2.500PopularVanilla And Cookies Ice Cream
Vanilla, chocolate biscuit, and toffee with a dry ice delivery box. 505 Kcal, Carbs 63g, Protein 6g, Fat 25g.KD 2.500Vanilla Almond Ice Cream
Vanilla, almond, caramel with a dry ice delivery box. 553 Kcal, Carbs 69g, Protein 12g, Fat 25g.KD 2.500Hazelnut Vanilla Ice Cream
Hazelnut, vanilla, hazelnut sauce, and wafer with a dry ice delivery box. 567 Kcal, Carbs 72g, Protein 9g, Fat 27g.KD 2.500
Coral Collection
12 Small Ice Cream
4 flavor choice of small size Ice CreamKD 12.0008 Juices
4 flavor chioce of juiceKD 9.0008 Iced Coffee
4 flavor choice of iced coffeeKD 9.0008 Iced Espresso
4 flavor choice of iced espressoKD 8.000
Water
Mineral Water
500 mlKD 0.500Sparkling Water
250mlKD 0.500