Popular with other people
Churros FroDip
KD 10.500Small Pate à Choux
KD 4.900Pâte à Choux
KD 10.500Fro Churros
KD 4.900Lotus Cake
KD 10.500Cookie Sticks
KD 11.500Arabic Coffee
KD 4.900Crepe Cake
KD 9.500Flake Cake
KD 12.500Chocolate Gathering
KD 14.000
Good For One
Mini Crepe
Round mini crepes covered with warm Belgian chocolate. Soft texture. Quantity: 20 crepes, serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 1.700VegetarianMini Crepe with Toppings
Highly rated· ٍRound mini crepes covered with warm Belgian chocolate, with toppings. Soft texture. Quantity: 20 crepes, serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 2.150VegetarianMini Waffle
Mini waffles covered with warm Belgian chocolate. Soft interior with light crisp edges. Quantity: 1 box, serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 1.700VegetarianProtein Mini Crepe With Toppings
Thin round mini crepes covered with Froyo's famous chocolate high in protein, delivering a delicious dessert. Calories: 290 kcal (without toppings) Protein: 14g Quantity: 20 pieces Allergens: Contains dairy, and gluten.KD 2.400Protein Mini Crepe
Thin round mini crepes covered with Froyo's famous chocolate high in protein, delivering a delicious dessert. Calories: 290 kcal Protein: 14g Quantity: 20 pieces Allergens: Contains dairy, and gluten.KD 1.950Protein Frobites
"High protein chocolate ice cream bites with a Ferrero Rocher flavor, featuring a cold, creamy center with a light chocolate crunch. Per Serving 85g Calories: 260 kcal Protein: 16g Carbohydrates: 26g Total Fat: 10g Quantity: 8 pieces Allergens: Contains dairy, hazelnuts, and gluten."KD 2.150Fro Cookies
Cookie base topped with Froyo's famous chocolate sauce and nut pieces. Soft texture with light crunch. Quantity: 1 piece, serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 1.900Brookies
A delcious blend of brownie, cookies, and Froyo’s famous warm chocolate, topped with caramelized marshmallow. Rich, dense texture with a light crunch. Quantity: 1 piece, serves one person. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts. Note: Marshmallow is 100% halal.KD 1.900Croffle
Waffle made from croissant dough, filled with Froyo's famous chocolate. Crisp exterior with a soft, melted center. Quantity: 1 piece, serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 1.700VegetarianMini Waffle with Toppings
Mini waffles covered with warm Belgian chocolate with toppings. Soft interior with light crisp edges. Quantity: 10 waffles, serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 2.150
Good For Three To Four
Small Pate à Choux
Mini pâte à choux balls filled with light ice cream, served with Froyo's famous chocolate dipping sauce. Crisp exterior with cold, soft center. Quantity: 14 pieces per box, serves 3 - 4 persons Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 4.900Fro Churros
Crispy churros served with Froyo's famous chocolate dipping sauce. Crisp exterior with soft center. Quantity: 12 pieces per box, serves 3 - 4 persons Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 4.900Small Lotus Cake
Layers of frozen yogurt and sponge cake, covered with Lotus sauce. Soft, cold, creamy texture. Quantity: 1 small cake, serves 3 - 4 persons Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 4.900
Good For Gatherings
Churros FroDip
Crispy churros with fresh strawberries, served with warm Froyo's famous chocolate for dipping. Quantity: 80 churros per box, serves 8 – 10 people. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 10.500VegetarianPâte à Choux
Pâte à Choux filled with light ice cream, served with Froyo's famous chocolate. Light pastry with cold, creamy center. Quantity: 43 pieces per box, serves 8 – 10 people. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 10.500PopularLotus Cake
Layers of frozen yogurt and sponge cake, covered with Lotus sauce. Soft, cold, creamy texture. Quantity: 1 large cake, serves 8 – 10 people. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 10.500PopularChocolate Gathering
Froyo's famous milk chocolate topped with crunchy cookies, Rice Krispies, and chocolate crunch, served with fresh sliced strawberries. Quantity: 1 box, 12 cups Box size: 55 cm (L) × 28 cm (W) × 15 cm (H). Allergens: Contains dairy and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 14.000Cookie Sticks
Soft cookie sticks coated with Froyo's famous chocolate. Crisp exterior with soft center. Quantity: 30 pieces per box, serves 8 – 10 people. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 11.500PopularCrepe Cake
Layered crepe cake with cream and chocolate. Soft texture. Quantity: 1 cake, serves 8 – 10 people Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 9.500Flake Cake
Sponge cake soaked in Froyo's famous chocolate with a light coffee flavor, layered with chocolate, rice crispies, and cookies, and topped with Flake chocolate. Soft and crunchy texture in every bite. Quantity: Serves 8–10 people. Allergens: Contains dairy and gluten. Contains almond flour.KD 12.500Watermelon Granita Gathering
Refreshing watermelon with a smooth sorbet-like texture, served with creamy vanilla ice cream for a light and fruity ice cream. Quantity: Serves 12 people Allergens: Contains dairy.KD 11.500A Bit of Everything
Choose any 3 desserts. Mix, match, and enjoy bit of everything.KD 14.000
Froyo
Small - with Toppings
Classic frozen yogurt, smooth and creamy, served plain with toppings. Light texture and refreshing taste. Quantity: 1 cup (5 oz), serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy.KD 1.950VegetarianFrokids
KD 1.750VegetarianParfait
Classic frozen yogurt, smooth and creamy, served plain with 5 toppings. Light texture and refreshing taste. Quantity: 1 cup (12 oz), serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy.KD 1.950VegetarianSmall - No Toppings
Classic frozen yogurt, smooth and creamy, served plain with no toppings. Light texture and refreshing taste. Quantity: 1 cup (5 oz), serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy.KD 1.100Vegetarian
Granita
Watermelon Granita
A refreshing iced watermelon granita made from fresh watermelon.KD 1.950Creamy Watermelon
A refreshing iced watermelon granita made from fresh watermelon and cold foam.KD 1.950
Froyo Signature
Cereal Killer
Natural vanilla ice cream with no added sugar, topped with our homemade cereal sauce and crunchy cereal pieces. Calories: 329 kcal Protein: 7g Fat: 17g Carbohydrates: 37g Added Sugars: 7g Allergens: Contains dairy and gluten.KD 1.750
Sandwiches
Chicken Sandwich
Grilled chicken with honey mustard mayo, garlic mayo, dried tomato, grilled eggplant, fresh parsley, and a pinch of chili. Quantity: 1 sandwich Serving size: Serves 1 Allergens: Contains dairy and gluten.KD 1.650VegetarianTurkey Sandwich
American turkey with Worcestershire sauce, mustard mayo, arugula leaves, low-fat cheese, sweet relish, and a pinch of zaatar. Quantity: 1 sandwich Serving size: Serves 1 Allergens: Contains dairy and gluten.KD 1.600VegetarianFro Sandwiches Box
A box of freshly made mini sandwiches served on buttered bread, filled with three classic flavors. Flavors included: Chicken Turkey Halloumi Chicken Sandwich: Grilled chicken with honey mustard mayo, garlic mayo, dried tomato, grilled eggplant, fresh parsley, and a pinch of chili. Turkey Sandwich: American turkey with Worcestershire sauce, mustard mayo, arugula leaves, low-fat cheese, sweet relish, and a pinch of zaatar. Halloumi Sandwich: Grilled halloumi with Worcestershire sauce, garlic mayo, sweet relish, and fresh grilled tomato and eggplant. Quantity: 12 mini sandwiches (3 flavors) Serving size: Serves 4 – 6KD 7.950Halloumi Sandwich
Grilled halloumi cheese in fresh bread, layered with garlic mayo, Worcestershire sauce, sweet relish, and grilled tomato and eggplant. Quantity: 1 sandwich Serving size: Serves 1 Allergens: Contains dairy and gluten.KD 1.550Vegetarian
Coffee And Beverages
Arabic Coffee
KD 4.900VegetarianSpanish Latte
A smooth espresso blended with sweetened milk, served hot or iced for a rich and creamy coffee experience.KD 1.750VegetarianLatte
Fresh espresso blended with steamed milk for a smooth and creamy coffee.KD 1.400VegetarianAmericano
Freshly brewed espresso.KD 0.950VegetarianMaple Matcha
Premium matcha blended with creamy milk and a hint of maple for a smooth, earthy, and lightly sweet drink. Calories: 220 kcal Allergens: Contains milk.KD 2.450Still Water
330 ml.KD 0.550VegetarianSparkling Water
330 ml.KD 0.650VegetarianSalted Vanilla Matcha
Premium matcha blended with creamy milk and salted vanilla for a smooth, earthy, and perfectly balanced drink. No added sugar. Calories: 138 kcal Allergens: Contains milk.KD 2.250Cold Brew
Slow-steeped coffee brewed for 24 hours served cold for a smooth, bold, and refreshing taste.KD 1.900
Snacks
Fruit Salad
A mix of fresh fruits, refreshingly light.KD 1.500VegetarianRice Pudding
KD 0.600Vegetarian
Fro Canteen.
Americano Canteen
Freshly brewed iced Americano made with espresso and chilled water. Smooth, bold, and refreshing. Perfect for sharing. Quantity: 10 cups Serving style: ColdKD 9.500Spanish Latte Canteen
Iced Spanish latte made with espresso and milk, lightly sweetened for a smooth and creamy taste. Quantity: 10 cups Serving style: ColdKD 9.500Matcha Latte Canteen
Iced matcha latte made with premium matcha and milk, smooth, creamy, and lightly sweetened. Quantity: 10 cups Serving style: ColdKD 9.500Berries Iced Green Tea Canteen
Refreshing iced green tea infused with mixed berries, and served cold for a crisp, fruity finish. Quantity: 10 cups Serving style: ColdKD 9.500