Popular with other people
Vitamin
KD 0.950Kinder
KD 1.150Fruit Salad
KD 1.050Pineapple
KD 1.050Snickers
KD 1.000Mango (pieces)
KD 0.950Avocado with Mix Nut
KD 1.20020 Bottles Family Box
KD 13.500Avocado
KD 0.950Abu- Shanab
KD 1.350
Family Box
20 Bottles Family Box
A selction of :Orange - Lemon Mint - Water Melon – Avocado - Kiwi - Frozen Mango – Frozen Strawberry – Imbrator - Awar Gulb – Easy- Morooj - Aqua Juice- Black Berry - Einstein- Maldives – Snickers- OreoKD 13.50028 BottlesFamily Box
A selction of :Orange - Lemon Mint - Water Melon – Avocado - Kiwi - Frozen Mango – Frozen Strawberry – Imbrator - Awar Gulb – Easy- Morooj - Aqua Juice- Black Berry - Einstein-Maldives – Snickers- OreoKD 18.50012 Bottles Family Box
A selction of :Orange - Lemon Mint - Water Melon – Avocado - Kiwi - Frozen Mango – Frozen Strawberry – Imbrator - Awar Gulb – Easy- Morooj - Aqua Juice- Black Berry - Einstein- Maldives – Snickers- OreoKD 9.000
Fruit
Fruit Salad
Apple - Banana - Pineapple - Kiwi - water melon - Strawberry - Papaya - GrapeKD 1.050Pomegranate
PomegranateKD 1.100Pineapple
PineappleKD 1.050Samady
Apple - Banana - Pineapple - Kiwi - water melon - Strawberry - Papaya - Grape - Ice creamKD 0.750Kiwi
KiwiKD 1.050Watermelon
WatermelonKD 0.600Fruit Salad Box
Pineapple - Apple - Kiwi - Papaya - Grapes - Strawberry - Banana - Black berry - Raspberry -Blueberry - Pomegranate seeds - Mango juiceKD 2.250Banana
BananaKD 0.550
Juices
Lemon Mint
Lemon mintKD 0.600Orange
Highly rated· OrangeKD 0.600Avocado with Mix Nut
Avocado- mix nutsKD 1.200Mango (pieces)
MangoKD 0.950Grape
GrapeKD 0.800Pineapple
PineappleKD 0.950Banana Milk
Banana milkKD 0.550Carrots
CarrotsKD 0.600Peach
PeachKD 0.700Avocado
AvocadoKD 0.950Frozen Mix berries
Frozen mix berriesKD 1.100Grape Fruit
Grape fruitKD 0.650Water Melon
Water melonKD 0.650Frozen Mango
Frozen mangoKD 0.550Frozen Strawberry
Frozen strawberryKD 0.450Papaya
Papaya- milkKD 0.700Lemonade
LemonKD 0.450Strawberry (pieces)
StrawberryKD 0.850Prickly Pear
Prickly pearKD 0.850Kiwi
KiwiKD 0.850Melon
MelonKD 0.600
Mix Juices
Awar Gulb
Mango - strawberry - vanilla ice creamKD 0.750Imbrator
Vanilla - mango - milkKD 0.750Vitamin
Highly rated· Beetroot- orange- carrot- appleKD 0.950Four Seasons
Orange - pineapple - pomegranate - lemonKD 0.750Sara
Water melon - orange - lemonKD 0.750Cocktail
Manngo -strawberry -banana - milkKD 0.650Abu- Shanab
Highly rated· Avocado - honey - nuts - dates - arugulaKD 1.350Monay
Apple - pineapple - blueberry - mangoKD 0.800Cocktail (pieces)
Mixture of nutural fruitsKD 0.950Polar
Water melon - mangoKD 0.750Einstein
Ice cream - blueberryKD 0.950Pina Colada
Vanilla - pineapple - coconutKD 0.750Passion Mix
Passion fruit - ice creamKD 0.750Morooj
Mango- strawberry- raspberry - orange - vanilla ice creamKD 0.950Maldives
Mango - ice cream - blueberryKD 0.950Shahin
Mango - strawberry - banana- vanilla ice creamKD 0.700Fruity
Strawberry - pineapple - orange - bananaKD 0.750Blue Sky
Pineapple - coconutKD 0.750Easy
Peach - orange - mango - strawberry - vanillaKD 0.750Strada
Apricot - banana - pineapple - orangeKD 0.750Mojitos
Blueberry - lemon - mint - 7upKD 0.850Banana Breeze
Blueberry - banana - strawberryKD 0.800Nono
Raspberry - strawberry - lemon - vanilla ice creamKD 0.850Aqua Juice
Mango - banana - vanilla ice creamKD 0.000Black Berry
Mango - strawberry - avocado - vanilla ice creamKD 0.950Esirseeh
Vimto - ice creamKD 0.950Latkalemni
Mango - strawberry - ice cream - raspberry - avocadoKD 1.100Snehan
Mango - avocado - ice creamKD 0.850
Milk Shakes
Kinder
Kinder - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.150Snickers
Snicker - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.000Ice Cream Sandwich
Sandwich Ice cream - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.000Oreo
Oreo - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.000Vanilla
Vanilla Ice CreamKD 0.950Chocolate
Chocolate Ice CreamKD 0.900Mocha
Nescafe - Ice cream- MilkKD 1.000Strawberry
Strawberry Ice creamKD 0.900Lotus
Lotus - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.400Flake
Flake - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.000Mars
Mars - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.000Karak
Karak powder - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.000Mix
Snicker - Oreo - Kinder - Kitkat - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.400Nutella
Nutella - Milk - Ice CreamKD 1.400Cookies
Cookies - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.000Maltesers
Maltesers - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.000Kit Kat
Kitkat - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.000Pistachios
Pistachio - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.150