Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Pineapple
KD 0.950Fruit Salad
KD 1.050Vitamin
KD 0.950Kinder
KD 1.150Snickers
KD 1.000Mango (pieces)
KD 0.95020 Bottles Family Box
KD 13.500Abu- Shanab
KD 1.350Pomegranate
KD 1.100Avocado
KD 0.950
Family Box
28 BottlesFamily Box
A selction of :Orange - Lemon Mint - Water Melon – Avocado - Kiwi - Frozen Mango – Frozen Strawberry – Imbrator - Awar Gulb – Easy- Morooj - Aqua Juice- Black Berry - Einstein-Maldives – Snickers- OreoKD 18.50020 Bottles Family Box
A selction of :Orange - Lemon Mint - Water Melon – Avocado - Kiwi - Frozen Mango – Frozen Strawberry – Imbrator - Awar Gulb – Easy- Morooj - Aqua Juice- Black Berry - Einstein- Maldives – Snickers- OreoKD 13.50012 Bottles Family Box
A selction of :Orange - Lemon Mint - Water Melon – Avocado - Kiwi - Frozen Mango – Frozen Strawberry – Imbrator - Awar Gulb – Easy- Morooj - Aqua Juice- Black Berry - Einstein- Maldives – Snickers- OreoKD 9.000
Fruit
Pineapple
PineappleKD 1.050Fruit Salad
Apple - Banana - Pineapple - Kiwi - water melon - Strawberry - Papaya - GrapeKD 1.050Pomegranate
PomegranateKD 1.100Watermelon
WatermelonKD 0.600Samady
Apple - Banana - Pineapple - Kiwi - water melon - Strawberry - Papaya - Grape - Ice creamKD 0.750Fruit Salad Box
Pineapple - Apple - Kiwi - Papaya - Grapes - Strawberry - Banana - Black berry - Raspberry -Blueberry - Pomegranate seeds - Mango juiceKD 2.250Kiwi
KiwiKD 1.050Banana
BananaKD 0.550
Juices
Lemon Mint
Lemon mintKD 0.600Orange
Highly rated· OrangeKD 0.600Carrots
CarrotsKD 0.600Banana Milk
Banana milkKD 0.550Mango (pieces)
MangoKD 0.950Grape
GrapeKD 0.800Pineapple
PineappleKD 0.950Peach
PeachKD 0.700Avocado with Mix Nut
Avocado- mix nutsKD 1.200Avocado
AvocadoKD 0.950Frozen Mix berries
Frozen mix berriesKD 1.100Frozen Mango
Frozen mangoKD 0.550Water Melon
Water melonKD 0.650Grape Fruit
Grape fruitKD 0.650Frozen Strawberry
Frozen strawberryKD 0.450Papaya
Papaya- milkKD 0.700Lemonade
LemonKD 0.450Kiwi
KiwiKD 0.850Melon
MelonKD 0.600Strawberry (pieces)
StrawberryKD 0.850Prickly Pear
Prickly pearKD 0.850
Mix Juices
Awar Gulb
Mango - strawberry - vanilla ice creamKD 0.750Imbrator
Vanilla - mango - milkKD 0.750Vitamin
Highly rated· Beetroot- orange- carrot- appleKD 0.950Abu- Shanab
Highly rated· Avocado - honey - nuts - dates - arugulaKD 1.350Cocktail
Manngo -strawberry -banana - milkKD 0.650Four Seasons
Orange - pineapple - pomegranate - lemonKD 0.750Sara
Water melon - orange - lemonKD 0.750Monay
Apple - pineapple - blueberry - mangoKD 0.800Polar
Water melon - mangoKD 0.750Cocktail (pieces)
Mixture of nutural fruitsKD 0.950Passion Mix
Passion fruit - ice creamKD 0.750Esirseeh
Vimto - ice creamKD 0.950Einstein
Ice cream - blueberryKD 0.950Shahin
Mango - strawberry - banana- vanilla ice creamKD 0.700Fruity
Strawberry - pineapple - orange - bananaKD 0.750Blue Sky
Pineapple - coconutKD 0.750Easy
Peach - orange - mango - strawberry - vanillaKD 0.750Morooj
Mango- strawberry- raspberry - orange - vanilla ice creamKD 0.950Strada
Apricot - banana - pineapple - orangeKD 0.750Pina Colada
Vanilla - pineapple - coconutKD 0.750Mojitos
Blueberry - lemon - mint - 7upKD 0.850Banana Breeze
Blueberry - banana - strawberryKD 0.800Nono
Raspberry - strawberry - lemon - vanilla ice creamKD 0.850Aqua Juice
Mango - banana - vanilla ice creamKD 0.000Black Berry
Mango - strawberry - avocado - vanilla ice creamKD 0.950Latkalemni
Mango - strawberry - ice cream - raspberry - avocadoKD 1.100Maldives
Mango - ice cream - blueberryKD 0.950Snehan
Mango - avocado - ice creamKD 0.850
Milk Shakes
Kinder
Kinder - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.150Snickers
Snicker - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.000Oreo
Oreo - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.000Nutella
Nutella - Milk - Ice CreamKD 1.400Vanilla
Vanilla Ice CreamKD 0.950Chocolate
Chocolate Ice CreamKD 0.900Mocha
Nescafe - Ice cream- MilkKD 1.000Strawberry
Strawberry Ice creamKD 0.900Lotus
Lotus - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.400Flake
Flake - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.000Mars
Mars - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.000Karak
Karak powder - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.000Mix
Snicker - Oreo - Kinder - Kitkat - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.400Ice Cream Sandwich
Sandwich Ice cream - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.000Cookies
Cookies - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.000Maltesers
Maltesers - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.000Kit Kat
Kitkat - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.000Pistachios
Pistachio - Milk - Ice creamKD 1.150