Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Potato Chips
KD 0.850Mini Cheese Pizza
KD 2.500Mini Hotdog
KD 2.500Cheese and Tomato Danish
KD 0.500Turkey and Cheese Toast
KD 0.750Double Chocolate Muffin
KD 0.500Sandwich Box
KD 3.500Mixed Cheese Croissant
KD 0.650Egg and Cheese Toast
KD 0.600Cheese and Pepperoni Toast
KD 0.750
Minis
Mini Cheese Pizza
Highly rated· Freshly baked mini pizzas topped with our special sauce and cheese - 30 pieces.KD 2.500Mini Hotdog
Highly rated· Mini soft white dough rolled with Hotdog and special marination – 18 pieces.KD 2.500Mini Halloum Fatayer
Freshly Baked mini halloum fatayer 18 piecesKD 2.500Mini Khaliyat Nahal
Highly rated· Mini khaliyat nahal with cheese kiri and honey on top.KD 0.450
Gathering Boxes
Sandwich Box
A combination of 3 chicken sandwich, 3 chicken tikka sandwich, 3 eggplant sandwich, 3 halloumi sandwich, side potato chips.KD 3.500Family Combo
Caesars Diwaniya Box, 3 Chicken sandwich, 3 Chicken Tikka sandwich, 3 Eggplant sandwich, 3 Halloumi sandwich, side potato chipsKD 9.000
Pizzas
Cheese Pizza
Freshly baked pizza topped with our special sauce and cheeseKD 0.000Zaatar Pizza
Freshly baked pizza topped with our special Zaatar mix with green oliveKD 0.000Chicken Pizza
KD 0.000Mushroom Pizza
Made with juicy and earthy mushrooms, cheese, it's a perfect meal for those who want a classic pizza with a twist of flavor.KD 0.000Cheese Pizza With Extra Cheese
KD 0.000
Fatayers
Hotdog Fatayer
Soft white dough filled with Hot dog topped with special sauceKD 0.000White Cheese Fatayer
Soft white Dough filled with feta cheeseKD 0.000Akawi Zaatar
KD 0.000
Croissants
Cheese Croissants
Butter Croissant filled with Kiri cheeseKD 0.000Zaatar Croissants
Butter Croissant filled with ThymeKD 0.000
Puffs
Cheese Puffs
Flaky Baked Puff filled with Cheddar CheeseKD 0.000Vegetable Puffs
Flaky Baked Puff filled with VegetablesKD 0.000Chicken Canape
KD 0.000Mushroom Tart
Flaky Tart filled with Mushroom, Cheese and topped with ParsleyKD 0.000
Sandwiches and Burgers
Halloumi Samoon
KD 0.250Chicken Samoon
Samoon bread with chicken filling.KD 0.250Eggplant Samoon
KD 0.100Falafel Samoon
Samoon bread with falafel and tahiniKD 0.100Halloumi Zaatar Sandwich
KD 0.300Chicken Sesame Sandwich
KD 0.350Vegetable Samoon
KD 0.250Chicken Burger
Made with a juicy, tender, and flavorful chicken patty, topped with fresh vegetables, and sauce. it's a perfect meal for lunch or dinner.KD 0.500
The Breakfast
Turkey and Cheese Toast
KD 0.750Cheese and Tomato Danish
A delightful breakfast pastry filled with creamy cheese and fresh tomato slices baked to golden perfectionKD 0.500Cheese and Pepperoni Toast
Crispy toast topped with melted cheese and savory pepperoni slices. A hearty breakfast option that combines rich flavors for a satisfying start to your day.KD 0.750Mixed Cheese Croissant
KD 0.650Butter Croissant
KD 0.300Egg and Cheese Toast
KD 0.600Turkey Croissant
KD 0.700Mixed Cheese Toast
KD 0.500Halloumi Toast
KD 0.700Chocolate Croissant
KD 0.400
Special Items
Potato Chips
Salted natural potato chips.KD 0.850Fudgy Brownies
Indulge in the richness of our fudgy Brownies, made with chocolate and butter for intense flavor and finished with a crackly top for ultimate indulgence.KD 1.500Indian Mix Thin
KD 1.150Cheese Straw
KD 1.350Indian Mix Thick
KD 1.000Mini Palmier
KD 0.950Zaatar Straw
KD 1.350
Muffins
Double Chocolate Muffin
Rich chocolate muffin filled with pieces of milk chocolateKD 0.500Blueberry Crumble Muffin
Fresh and fluffy muffin filled with blueberriesKD 0.500Caramel Walnut Muffin
Fresh and moist muffin filled with caramel and crushed walnutKD 0.500
Sweets
Saffron Milk Cake
Cake with milk and saffronKD 3.950
Beverages
Small Water
KD 0.100Coca Cola
KD 0.150Coca Cola Light
KD 0.150Coca Cola Zero
KD 0.150Fanta Orange
KD 0.150Fanta Strawberry
KD 0.150Sprite
KD 0.150Sprite Light
KD 0.150