Popular with other people
Maoun Hummus
KD 0.850Maoun Tabbouleh
KD 1.000Masabaha Maoun
KD 0.850Maoun Qudsiyeh
KD 0.850Maoun Beirut-Style Hummus
KD 1.000Super Halloumi Sandwich
KD 0.750PLATE BEANS
KD 0.850Service
KD 1.000plate cauliflower
KD 1.500Maoun Fattoush
KD 1.000
Desserts
Desserts
Pistachio Burma
Pistachio BurmaKD 0.000Egyptian Kunafa with Nuts
Egyptian Kunafa with NutsKD 0.000Basbousa with Nuts
Basbousa with NutsKD 0.000Plain Basbousa
Plain BasbousaKD 0.000Cream Basbousa
Cream BasbousaKD 0.000Balah Al-Sham
Balah Al-ShamKD 0.000Loukoumades
LoukoumadesKD 0.000Zainab Fingers
Zainab FingersKD 0.000Namoura nuits
Namoura nuitsKD 0.000mixed sweets
mixed sweetsKD 0.000Mixed Baklava
Mixed BaklavaKD 0.000Baklava Box
Baklava BoxKD 0.000
2kd deals
2kd deals
COMPO ITROQ
4 ساندوتش مشكل +2ساندوتش حلوم +2بيبسىKD 2.000
Saj & france
Saj & france
ZAHRsig
ZAHRsigKD 0.600Mixed Sandwich Saj
Mixed Sandwich SajKD 0.500FalafelSAg
FalafelSAgKD 0.500Falafel & Potato Saj
Falafel & Potato SajKD 0.500Halloumi Saj
Halloumi SajKD 0.850
Super Sandwiches
Super Sandwiches
Super Falafel Sandwich
Super Falafel SandwichKD 0.300Super Halloumi Sandwich
Super Halloumi SandwichKD 0.750Super eggplant potatoes
Super eggplant potatoesKD 0.300Super Foul
Super FoulKD 0.300Super mix
Super mixKD 0.300
Sandwiches
Sandwiches
HALLOUM SANDWICH
HALLOUM SANDWICHKD 0.600Falafel Sandwich
Falafel SandwichKD 0.100Pea sandwich
Pea sandwichKD 0.250Foul (Fava Beans)
Foul (Fava Beans)KD 0.100Mixed cauliflower sandwich
Mixed cauliflower sandwichKD 0.200MIXED SANDWICH
MIXED SANDWICHKD 0.100moussaka
moussakaKD 0.150POTATO FALAFEL
POTATO FALAFELKD 0.100sandwiches zahra
sandwiches zahraKD 0.200Labneh Sandwich
Labneh SandwichKD 0.500Potato & Eggplant
Potato & EggplantKD 0.100HUMMUS FALAFEL
HUMMUS FALAFELKD 0.150
Appetizers
Appetizers
Maoun Hummus
Highly rated· Maoun HummusKD 0.850Maoun Meatballs with Hummus
Maoun Meatballs with HummusKD 1.600Hot potato bowl
Hot potato bowlKD 1.500dozen falafels
Highly rated· dozen falafelsKD 0.250Masabaha Maoun
Masabaha MaounKD 0.850Maoun Qudsiyeh
Maoun QudsiyehKD 0.850Maoun Beirut-Style Hummus
Maoun Beirut-Style HummusKD 1.000grape leaves
grape leavesKD 1.950Service
سرفيس مخلل مشكلKD 1.000Maoun Hummus with Meat
Maoun Hummus with MeatKD 1.750PLATE BEANS
PLATE BEANSKD 0.850plate cauliflower
plate cauliflowerKD 1.500Hummus with Tabbouleh
Hummus with TabboulehKD 1.250Foul Sandwich
Foul SandwichKD 0.850Maoun Musaqa
Maoun MusaqaKD 1.000Maoun Tahini
Maoun TahiniKD 0.800Maoun Fatteh
Maoun FattehKD 1.250Maoun Moutabbal
Maoun MoutabbalKD 1.000Maoun Mixed Fried Vegetables
Maoun Mixed Fried VegetablesKD 1.000Maoun Labneh
Maoun LabnehKD 1.500Maoun Garlic Sauce
Maoun Garlic SauceKD 1.000Large French Fries
Large French FriesKD 0.000Pea bowl
Pea bowlKD 1.500falafel stuffed
falafel stuffedKD 0.000Maoun fried food with Zahra
Maoun fried food with ZahraKD 1.500
Salads
Salads
Maoun Tabbouleh
Maoun TabboulehKD 1.000Gaza salad
Gaza saladKD 1.250Maoun Fattoush
Maoun FattoushKD 1.000Maoun Cucumber & Yogurt
Maoun Cucumber & YogurtKD 0.750Maoun Green Salad
Maoun Green SaladKD 1.000
Fatayer
Fatayer
Spinach Pie
Spinach PieKD 1.600Spinach Pie
Spinach PieKD 1.750Zaatar Manakeesh
Zaatar ManakeeshKD 0.750Cheese Manakeesh
Cheese ManakeeshKD 0.750Beef Manakeesh
Beef ManakeeshKD 1.000Spinach Manakeesh
Spinach ManakeeshKD 0.750
sauces
sauces
Tahini sauce
Tahini sauceKD 0.200green ma'bouj
green ma'boujKD 0.200garlic sauce
garlic sauceKD 0.200red ma'bouj
red ma'boujKD 0.200ketchup sauce
ketchup sauceKD 0.200
Drinks
Drinks
Diet Pepsi
Diet PepsiKD 0.250Seven Up
Seven UpKD 0.250Small Mineral Water
Small Mineral WaterKD 0.100Pepsi
PepsiKD 0.250Pepsi zero
Pepsi zeroKD 0.250DEW
DEWKD 0.250MiRINDA
MiRINDAKD 0.250Mirand
MirandKD 0.250shani
shaniKD 0.250Seven Up Diet
Seven Up DietKD 0.250
Breakfast Boxes
Breakfast Boxes
Family Breakfast Box
Family Breakfast BoxKD 13.900Breakfast Box
Breakfast BoxKD 4.500