Delivered by Substop صب ستوب
This means you won’t be able to follow your order or get live updates20% off entire menu
T&Cs apply
Popular with other people
Oven Roasted Chicken 12 Inch
KD 1.800KD 2.250Steak And Cheese 12 Inch
KD 1.880KD 2.3502KD Offer
KD 2.040KD 2.550THE PROTEIN POWERHOUSE 60G
KD 1.800KD 2.250Peri Peri Chicken 12 Inch
KD 1.800KD 2.250Turkey Breast 12 Inch
KD 1.800KD 2.250Chicken Teriyaki 12 Inch
KD 1.800KD 2.250Crab Sandwich 12 Inch
KD 1.880KD 2.350Crab Salad
KD 1.520KD 1.900Smoked Turkey 12 Inch
KD 1.760KD 2.200
Protein Plus
.
THE PROTEIN POWERHOUSE 60G
High Protein • Low Fat • No Oil Double oven-roasted chicken breast, 4 slices of turkey, and 6 slices of cheese, topped with fresh veggies and sauce, served on freshly baked bread.Protein: 60g | Calories: 560 kcalKD 1.800KD 2.250THE PROTEIN POWERHOUSE 120G
High Protein • Low Fat • No Oil Double oven-roasted chicken breast, 4 slices of turkey, and 6 slices of cheese, topped with fresh veggies and sauce, served on freshly baked bread.Protein: 120g | Calories: 1080 kcalKD 3.000KD 3.750Popular
🥪 6 Inch Sandwiches
Oven Roasted Chicken Breast 6 Inch
The oven roasted chicken sandwich is warm, with savory chicken on freshly baked bread with your choice of veggies.KD 1.160KD 1.450Peri Peri Chicken 6 Inch
Flavorful blend of tender peri peri chicken strips . served hot & toasted on freshly baked bread.KD 1.160KD 1.450Steak And Cheese 6 Inch
Our steak & cheese sandwich is where warm, delicious steak gets topped with melty cheesiness. get crazy with veggies and sauces to make it what you want.KD 1.240KD 1.550Rotisserie Chicken 6 Inch
A generous portion of juicy rotisserie-style chicken with fresh veg and melty cheeseKD 1.160KD 1.450Tuna 6 Inch
Highly rated· Flaked tuna blended with creamy mayo then topped with your choice of crisp, fresh veggies.KD 1.160KD 1.450Chicken Teriyaki 6 Inch
Chicken teriyaki sandwich is stuffed with teriyaki-glazed chicken strips with crisp veggies.KD 1.160KD 1.450Buffalo Chicken 6 Inch
Our buffalo chicken sub is made with everyone's favorite hot sauce.KD 1.160KD 1.450Club Sandwich 6 Inch
A taste-tempting combination of our famous lean and tender, sliced turkey breast, sliced roast beef and smoked turkeyKD 1.240KD 1.550Smoked Turkey 6Inch
Smoked turkey sandwich is classic fresh fit subs with servings of crisp veggies on freshly baked breadKD 1.120KD 1.400Chicken Fajita 6 Inch
The chicken fajita sandwich is packed with tender all-white meat chicken with cheeseKD 1.160KD 1.450Turkey Breast 6 Inch
If a classic is what you crave, then our turkey breast is the sandwich for youKD 1.160KD 1.450Turkey Mix Melt 6 Inch
Freshly baked bread stuffed with tender sliced turkey breast, smoked turkey, tukey stripsKD 1.120KD 1.400Fresh Veg 6 Inch
The veggie delite sandwich is crispy, crunchy, vegetarian perfectionKD 0.920KD 1.150VeganMeat Feast 6 Inch
The italian B.M.T. sandwich is filled with salami, pepperoni, and black forest hamKD 1.120KD 1.400Pizza Sub Melt 6 Inch
Topped with marinara sauce, pepperoni and cheeseKD 1.120KD 1.400Dairy freeRoast Beef 6 Inch
Stuffed with thinly cut slices of roast beef, this crowd favorite is servedKD 1.240KD 1.550Crab Sandwich 6 Inch
Bite into it, and experience flavour that's as fresh as an ocean breeze. submerge yourself in its waves of unique taste!KD 1.240KD 1.550Spicy Italian 6 Inch
Spicy italian sandwich is a combo of pepperoni and salami. pile on cheese, crunchy veggiesKD 1.080KD 1.350Dairy freeBaked Chicken Bites
Baked chicken bitesKD 1.120KD 1.400
🥪 12 Inch Sandwiches
Oven Roasted Chicken 12 Inch
The oven roasted chicken sandwich is warm, with savory chicken on freshly baked bread with your choice of veggies.KD 1.800KD 2.250PopularSteak And Cheese 12 Inch
Our steak & cheese sandwich is where warm, delicious steak gets topped with melty cheesiness. get crazy with veggies and sauces to make it what you want.KD 1.880KD 2.350PopularCrab Sandwich 12 Inch
Bite into it, and experience flavour that's as fresh as an ocean breeze. submerge yourself in its waves of unique taste!KD 1.880KD 2.350Peri Peri Chicken 12 Inch
Flavorful blend of tender peri peri chicken strips . served hot & toasted on freshly baked bread.KD 1.800KD 2.250PopularTurkey Breast 12 Inch
If a classic is what you crave, then our oturkey breast is the sandwich for youKD 1.800KD 2.250Chicken Fajita 12 Inch
The chicken fajitha sandwich is packed with tender all-white meat chicken with cheeseKD 1.800KD 2.250Chicken Teriyaki 12 Inch
Chicken teriyaki sandwich is stuffed with teriyaki-glazed chicken strips with crisp veggies.KD 1.800KD 2.250Smoked Turkey 12 Inch
Smoked turkey sandwich is classic fresh fit subs with servings of crisp veggies on freshly baked breadKD 1.760KD 2.200Meat Feast 12 Inch
The italian B.M.T. sandwich is filled with salami, pepperoni, and smoked turkeyKD 1.760KD 2.200Rotisserie Chicken 12 Inch
A generous portion of juicy rotisserie-style chicken with fresh veg and melty cheeseKD 1.800KD 2.250Tuna 12 Inch
Flaked tuna blended with creamy mayo then topped with your choice of crisp, fresh veggies.KD 1.800KD 2.250Fresh Veg 12 Inch
The veggie delite sandwich is crispy, crunchy, vegetarian perfectionKD 1.560KD 1.950Turkey Mix Melt 12 Inch
Freshly baked bread stuffed with tender sliced turkey breast, smoked turkey, beef slices, and melted cheeseKD 1.760KD 2.200Pizza Sub Melt 12 Inch
Topped with marinara sauce, pepperoni and cheeseKD 1.760KD 2.200Roast Beef 12 Inch
Stuffed with thinly cut slices of roast beef, this crowd favorite is servedKD 1.880KD 2.350Spicy Italian 12 Inch
Spicy italian sandwich is a combo of pepperoni and salami. pile on cheese, crunchy veggiesKD 1.800KD 2.250Club Sandwich 12 Inch
A taste-tempting combination of our famous lean and tender, sliced turkey breast, sliced roast beef and smoked turkeyKD 1.880KD 2.350Buffalo Chicken 12 Inch
Our buffalo chicken sub is made with everyone's favorite hot sauce.KD 1.800KD 2.250Hash Brown Veg Sandwich 12 Inch
Crispy golden hash browns layered in freshly baked bread, paired with lettuce, tomatoes, pickles, and a choice of sauce, creating the ultimate vegetarian delightKD 1.640KD 2.050
🥗 Salads
Fresh Veg Salad
A vibrant mix of crisp lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, green peppers, and onions, providing a refreshing and healthy option for vegetable lovers.KD 1.200KD 1.500Peri Peri Chicken Salad
Spicy peri peri grilled chicken served on fresh greens, accompanied by a variety of crisp vegetables for a fiery and fresh saladKD 1.440KD 1.800Oven Roasted Chicken Salad
Juicy oven-roasted chicken breast served over a medley of fresh greens and vegetables, providing a wholesome and hearty salad option. KD 1.440KD 1.800Crab Salad
Delicate crab meat, served over a bed of crisp fresh greens and vibrant vegetables, creating a light, refreshing, and flavorful salad option.KD 1.520KD 1.900Steak And Cheese Salad
Delicious steak slices topped with melted cheese, served on a bed of assorted fresh vegetables, creating a filling and delicious salad.KD 1.520KD 1.900Rotisserie Chicken Salad
Flavorful rotisserie style chicken served over a bed of fresh greens and vegetables, providing a tender and juicy protein optionKD 1.440KD 1.800Meat Feast Salad
A hearty mix of premium meats, including steak, pepperoni and Turkey served over a bed of fresh greens and crisp vegetables for a protein packed meal.KD 1.400KD 1.750Pizza Salad
All the classic pizza flavors transformed into a salad, featuring pepperoni, cheese, and a selection of fresh vegetables on a bed of mixed greens.KD 1.160KD 1.450Smoked Turkey Salad
Sliced smoked turkey breast layered over a bed of fresh greens and vegetables, offering a lean and flavorful protein-packed salad. KD 1.400KD 1.750Tuna Salad
Flaked tuna mixed with your choice of fresh vegetables atop crisp lettuce, creating a light yet satisfying meal.KD 1.440KD 1.800Spicy Italian Salad
A zestful blend of pepperoni and salami served on top of fresh greens and vegetables, delivering a spicy kick for a unique salad experienceKD 1.440KD 1.800Hash Brown Veg Salad
KD 1.200KD 1.500Turkey Mix Melt Salad
A delightful combination of turkey slices and melted cheese over fresh greens and assorted vegetables, creating rich and satisfying salad.KD 1.400KD 1.750Club Salad
A classic combination of oven roasted turkey and roast beef, layered over a bed of fresh mixed greens and crisp vegetables, offering a protein rich and satisfying mealKD 1.520KD 1.900Chicken Fajita Salad
Grilled chicken strips marinated in fajita seasoning, served on a bed of fresh vegetables, making this a delicious and mouthwatering salad.KD 1.440KD 1.800Roast Beef Salad
Tender slices of roast beef served over fresh mixed greens and vegetables, creating a delicious, protein rich salad option.KD 1.520KD 1.900Turkey Salad
Tender slices of oven-roasted turkey, layered over fresh greens and vegetables, providing a light yet satisfying salad option.KD 1.400KD 1.750
🌯 Wraps
Peri Peri Chicken Wrap
KD 1.640KD 2.050Fresh Veg Wrap
KD 1.480KD 1.850Oven Roasted Chicken Wrap
KD 1.640KD 2.050Steak And Cheese Wrap
KD 1.760KD 2.200Turkey Breast Wrap
KD 1.600KD 2.000Chicken Teriyaki Wrap
KD 1.640KD 2.050Pepperoni Pizza Wrap
12 Slices of pepperoni with marinara sauceKD 1.680KD 2.100Crab Wrap
KD 1.760KD 2.200Hash Brown Veg Wrap
Hash Brown Veg WrapKD 1.680KD 2.100Supreme Pizza Wrap
1 Scoop of steak, 6 slices of pepperoni and 2 turkey strips with marinara sauceKD 1.760KD 2.200Chicken Fajita Wrap
KD 1.600KD 2.000Tuna Wrap
KD 1.600KD 2.000Roast Beef Wrap
KD 1.640KD 2.050Turkey Mix Melt
KD 1.600KD 2.000Meat Feast Wrap
KD 1.640KD 2.050Smoked Turkey Wrap
KD 1.480KD 1.850Club Wrap
KD 1.760KD 2.200Spicy Italian Wrap
KD 1.640KD 2.050
🗃️ Party Order
Meal Box
Sub stop to go boxed meal consists of sandwich, cookie, bag of chips in stackable box and bottled beverages can be added for an additional charge.KD 1.400KD 1.750Family Meal
Sub platter and 2. 25l drink, 6 cookies and 12 hash brownsKD 10.320KD 12.900Sub Platter
Fresh sandwiches featuring your choice of roast beef, turkey, tuna, and vegetarian varieties on gourmet-inspired breads cut into handy four-inch portions and arranged on serving platters, ready to be enjoyed.KD 8.720KD 10.900Cookies Platter
Choose your combo of three dozens cookies arranged on a serving platter.KD 8.000KD 10.000Wraps Platter
Wraps platter and 2. 25l drinkKD 11.920KD 14.900
🍟 Side Orders
Chicken Bites
6 Pieces chicken bitesKD 0.920KD 1.150Hash Browns
6 Pcs golden, crispy, and perfectly seasoned hash browns, served hot and crunchy. A delicious side or snack to satisfy your cravingsKD 0.560KD 0.700Chicken And Cheese Toasty
Tender grilled chicken paired with melted cheese, toasted to create a perfect blend of flavors in every bite.KD 0.480KD 0.600Cookies (1 Piece)
Soft and chewy cookies, baked to perfection with your choice of delicious flavors. Whether you love classic chocolate chip, rich double chocolate, or nutty macadamia, there's a cookie for everyone!KD 0.240KD 0.300Pepperoni And Cheese Toasty
A delicious combination of savory pepperoni and melted cheese, grilled to perfection between toasted bread for a satisfying snack.KD 0.480KD 0.600Pesto Halloumi Toasty
A delicious blend of pesto sauce and grilled halloumi cheese, toasted to perfection for a rich and delicious experience.KD 0.480KD 0.600Cookies (3 Pieces)
Three pieces of freshly baked cookies.KD 0.640KD 0.800Cookies (12 Pieces)
A dozen soft and chewy cookies, perfectly baked with your choice of delicious flavors. Whether you love classic chocolate chips, rich double chocolate, or macadamia nuts, there's a cookie for everyoneKD 2.480KD 3.100Lays Chips
Classic Lay's Chips for a snack.KD 0.240KD 0.300Sea Salt And Balsamic Vinegar Chips
Highly ratedKD 0.360KD 0.450Mushroom Toastie
A crispy snack created using freshly baked bread topped with marinara sauce, shredded mozzarella cheese and toasted.KD 0.400KD 0.500Cheese And Onion Chips
KD 0.360KD 0.450A Touch Of Sea Salt Chips
KD 0.360KD 0.450Sea Salt And Cracked Black
KD 0.360KD 0.450Summer Bbq Chips
KD 0.360KD 0.450Veggies And Cheese Toasty
A flavorful mix of fresh vegetables and melted cheese, toasted together for a perfect vegetarian delight.KD 0.400KD 0.500
🍹 Drinks
Coca-Cola Light 250Ml
KD 0.200KD 0.250Orange Al Arabi Juice
KD 0.360KD 0.450Cocktail Al Rabie Juice
KD 0.360KD 0.450Water
KD 0.200KD 0.250Mango Al Arabi Juice
KD 0.360KD 0.450Pineapple Coconut Al Arabi Juice
KD 0.360KD 0.450Coca-Cola 250Ml
KD 0.200KD 0.250Sprite 250 Ml
KD 0.200KD 0.250Fanta Orange 250 Ml
KD 0.200KD 0.250Kinza Cola 250Ml
Highly ratedKD 0.200KD 0.250Kinza Lemon 250Ml
KD 0.200KD 0.250
🥐 Breakfast Sandwiches
Halloumi Sub 6 Inch
Grilled halloumi cheese paired with fresh vegetables and your choice of sauce, served on freshly baked bread. A delightful Mediterranean-inspired breakfast.KD 0.920KD 1.150Turkey Slices And Egg 6 Inch
Lean turkey slices layered with fluffy eggs and melted cheese, all served on freshly baked bread. A protein packed sandwich to fuel your morning.KD 1.000KD 1.250Steak Egg And Cheese 6 Inch
Savory steak slices combined with fluffy eggs and melted cheese, all nestled in freshly baked bread. A hearty and indulgent breakfast choice.KD 1.040KD 1.300Labneh Sub 6 Inch
Creamy labneh spread topped with fresh vegetables and a drizzle of olive oil, served on freshly baked bread. A light and refreshing start to your morning.KD 0.920KD 1.150Halloumi Sub 12 Inch
Grilled halloumi cheese paired with fresh vegetables and your choice of sauce, served on freshly baked bread. A delightful Mediterranean inspired breakfast.KD 1.560KD 1.950Cheese And Egg 6 Inch
Fluffy eggs paired with melted cheese, served on freshly baked bread. A simple yet satisfying way to start your day.KD 0.960KD 1.200Smoked Turkey And Egg 12 Inch
Tender smoked turkey slices combined with fluffy eggs and melted cheese, nestled in freshly baked bread. A flavorful and hearty breakfast option.KD 1.640KD 2.050Steak Egg And Cheese 12 Inch
Savory steak slices combined with fluffy eggs and melted cheese, all nestled in freshly baked bread. A hearty and indulgent breakfast choice.KD 1.680KD 2.100Smoked Turkey And Egg 6 Inch
Tender smoked turkey slices combined with fluffy eggs and melted cheese, nestled in freshly baked bread. A flavorful and hearty breakfast option.KD 1.000KD 1.250Western Egg 6 Inch
A classic omelette style filling with diced vegetables and melted cheese, served on freshly baked bread a taste of the west to kickstart your dayKD 1.000KD 1.250Cheese And Egg 12 Inch
Fluffy eggs paired with melted cheese, served on freshly baked bread a simple yet satisfying way to start your dayKD 1.600KD 2.000Turkey Slices And Egg 12 Inch
Lean turkey slices layered with fluffy eggs and melted cheese, all served on freshly baked bread. A protein packed sandwich to fuel your morning.KD 1.640KD 2.050Western Egg 12 Inch
A classic omelette style filling with diced vegetables and melted cheese, served on freshly baked bread a taste of the west to kickstart your dayKD 1.640KD 2.050Labneh Sub 12 Inch
Creamy labneh spread topped with fresh vegetables and a drizzle of olive oil, served on freshly baked bread. A light and refreshing start to your morning.KD 1.560KD 1.950
🥔 POTATO WEDGES
Regular Size Potato Wedges
Regular size portion of seasoned potato wedges.KD 0.440KD 0.550Large Size Potato Wedges
Large portion of seasoned potato wedges.KD 0.600KD 0.750
🍱 Promotions
Try exclusive offers under this category
2KD Offer
Meal includes any 6 inch sandwich, 4pcs hashbrowns, cookie, soda canKD 2.040KD 2.550Popular