
About Little Caesars ليتل سيزرس
Hungry? Pizza! Pizza!🍕20% off entire menu
T&Cs apply
Special Deals
Double Meal Offer
Highly rated· One 12" large Pizza of your choice, crazy bread, potato wedges 4 oz, and 2 soda cansKD 3.760KD 4.700
Family Meal Party
Family Meal Party
3 Large 12" pizzas, 2 cheese bread, 2 potato wedges and 2 aoda bottle 1.250 LKD 9.560KD 11.950Party Meal Offer
4 Large 12" pizzas, veggie puffs, pepperoni puffs, 2 cinnamon stixs, 2 potato wedges and 2 soda bottle 1.250 LKD 13.800KD 17.250
New Products
BBQ Chicken Pizza
12 Inch, mozzarella cheese, chicken, onions, green pepper, and special bbq sauce on topKD 3.000KD 3.750Spicy BBQ Chicken Crazy Puffs
3 Pcs of freshly baked bread filled with bbq sauce, mozzarella cheese, chicken, jalapeno, topped with buttery, garlic, italian seasoning, and parmesan cheeseKD 1.200KD 1.500Boneless Chicken
8 Pcs, tender boneless chicken available in five flavors: bbq, spicy bbq, buffalo, garlic and without sauceKD 2.000KD 2.500
Half + Half Pizza
Classic Pizza and Stix
Large Half italian cheese slices with additional crazy sauceKD 2.000KD 2.500Popular
Large Classic Pizza
..
Classic Pepperoni
Large PizzaKD 2.000KD 2.500Classic Veggie
Large PizzaKD 2.000KD 2.500Classic Margheritta
Large PizzaKD 2.000KD 2.500Popular
Large Special Pizza
Pepperoni Overload Pizza
Large, Mozzarella cheese, extra beef pepperoni with buttery garlic and parmesan cheese crustKD 3.000KD 3.750Ultimate Supreme Pizza
Large, mozzarella cheese, beef pepperoni, chicken italian sausage, mushrooms, onions, and green peppersKD 3.000KD 3.750Three Cheese Deluxe Pizza
Large, mozzarella, cheddar and parmesan cheeseKD 3.000KD 3.750Extreme Veggie Pizza
Large, mozzarella cheese, mushrooms, onions, green peppers, black olives, tomatoes, corn with italian seasoning and parmesan cheese crustKD 3.000KD 3.7504 N 1 Chicken Supreme Pizza
Large, mozzarella cheese, chicken and four different sauce drizzles buffalo, bbq, spicy bbq and zesty ranchKD 3.000KD 3.750Chicken Tikka Pizza
Large, mozzarella cheese, tikka pizza sauce, chicken, corn, green peppers, tomatoes, onions and spiced seasoningKD 3.000KD 3.750Mediterranean Chicken Pizza
Large, mozzarella cheese, chicken, onions, black olives, tomatoes with italian seasoning and parmesan cheeseKD 3.000KD 3.750Zesty Chicken Ranch Pizza
Large, mozzarella cheese, spicy ranch sauce, chicken, onions, tomatoes with spicy ranch drizzleKD 3.000KD 3.750Peri Peri Chicken Pizza
Large, mozzarella cheese, peri peri chicken, green peppers, corn, onion with spiced seasoning crustKD 3.000KD 3.750Garlic Chicken Pizza
Large, mozzarella cheese, garlic sauce, chicken, onion, tomatoes with parmesan cheese crustKD 3.000KD 3.750BBQ Chicken Pizza
12-Inch Large, mozzarella cheese, chicken, onions, green pepper, and special bbq sauce on topKD 3.000KD 3.750
Sides
Crazy Bread Sticks
4 Bread Sticks Topped With Buttery Garlic And A Sprinkle Parmesan Cheese.KD 0.800KD 1.000Crazy Bread Sticks Combo
4 Bread Sticks Topped With Buttery Garlic, A Sprinkle Of Parmesan Cheese And Crazy Sauce Side.KD 1.000KD 1.250Crazy Puffs Pepperoni
Highly rated· 4 Pieces Of Freshly Baked Bread Filled With Crazy Sauce, Mozzarella Cheese, Pepperoni, Topped With Buttery Garlic, Italian Seasoning And Parmesan Cheese.KD 1.200KD 1.500Crazy Puffs Veggie
4 Pieces Of Freshly Baked Bread Filled With Crazy Sauce, Mozzarella Cheese, Green Peppers, Onions, Corn, Topped With Buttery Garlic, Italian Seasoning And Parmesan Cheese.KD 1.200KD 1.500Cheesy Bread
8 Pieces Of Bread Topped With Mozzarella Cheese, Buttery Garlic And A Sprinkle Of Parmesan Cheese.KD 1.200KD 1.500Potato Wedges
9 Oz crispy oven baked potato wedgesKD 1.200KD 1.500SPICY BBQ CHICKEN CRAZY PUFFS
4 pcs. of Freshly Baked Bread filled with BBQ sauce, Mozzarella cheese, Chicken, Jalapeno, topped with Buttery, Garlic, Italian Seasoning, and Parmesan CheeseKD 1.200KD 1.500Crazy Puffs
4 Pcs of freshly baked breadKD 1.200KD 1.500
Wings Boxes
Wings Boxes 24 Pcs
24 Pcs. Seasoned Chicken WingsServed plain or with your choice of sauce: Garlic, Buffalo, BBQ, or Spicy BBQ.KD 7.120KD 8.900Wings Boxes 12Pcs
12 Pcs. Seasoned Chicken WingsServed plain or with your choice of sauce: Garlic, Buffalo, BBQ, or Spicy BBQ.KD 3.680KD 4.600Caesar Chicken Wings
6 Seasoned, oven roasted chicken wings served plain or with your choice of garlic sauce or buffalo sauce or bbq sauce or spicy bbq sauceKD 2.000KD 2.500Wings Boxes
Seasoned chicken wings served plain or with your choice of sauce: garlic, buffalo, bbq, or spicy bbqKD 3.680KD 4.600
Extra Sauces
Buffalo Sauce
Hot sauce that is made with cayenne pepper, vinegar, and butterKD 0.200KD 0.250Spicy BBQ Sauce
Smokey flavor BBQ sauce made with perfect balance of sweet, spicy and savory ingredientsKD 0.200KD 0.250Crazy Sauce
Tomato based sauce that is used to top pizzas, it is typically made with tomatoes, onions, garlic, herbs, and spicesKD 0.200KD 0.250Ranch Sauce
Creamy blend of fresh garlic, tangy lemon juice and smooth mayonnaiseKD 0.200KD 0.250Garlic Sauce
Made with a blend of herbs and spicesKD 0.200KD 0.250
Beverages
Water 500Ml
KD 0.200KD 0.250Coca-Cola 250Ml
KD 0.200KD 0.250Sprite 250 Ml
KD 0.200KD 0.250Fanta Orange 250 Ml
KD 0.200KD 0.250Fanta Strawberry 250 Ml
KD 0.200KD 0.250Coca-Cola 500Ml
KD 0.360KD 0.450Coca-Cola Light 500Ml
KD 0.360KD 0.450Sprite 500Ml
KD 0.360KD 0.450Fanta Orange 500Ml
KD 0.360KD 0.450Coca-Cola 1.25 L
KD 0.480KD 0.600Coca-Cola Light 1.25 L
KD 0.480KD 0.600Sprite 1.25 L
KD 0.480KD 0.600Fanta Orange 1.25 L
KD 0.480KD 0.600Fanta Strawberry 1.25 L
KD 0.480KD 0.600Lemon Ice Tea 320 Ml
KD 0.360KD 0.450Peach Ice Tea 320Ml
KD 0.360KD 0.450Red Fruit Ice Tea 320 Ml
KD 0.360KD 0.450Zero Sugar Peach Ice Tea 320 Ml
KD 0.360KD 0.450Zero Sugar Red Fruit Ice Tea 320 Ml
KD 0.360KD 0.450Kinza Cola 250ml
KD 0.200KD 0.250Kinza Lemon 250ml
KD 0.200KD 0.250Coca-Cola Zero 250ml
KD 0.200KD 0.250Coca Cola
KD 0.200KD 0.250Sprite
KD 0.200KD 0.250Fanta Orange
KD 0.200KD 0.250Fanta Strawberry
KD 0.200KD 0.250Coca Cola Light
KD 0.200KD 0.250
Desserts
Cinnamon Stix
8 Pieces of freshly baked bread, topped with buttery spread, cinnamon sugar and chocolate dipKD 1.200KD 1.500Chocolate Sauce
A sweet and rich sauce made from chocolate, used as a topping for desserts or drinksKD 0.200KD 0.250