Popular with other people
Soiree Gateaux Box
KD 7.500Marble Tea Cake
KD 4.000Baklawa Box
KD 9.750Small Mawaleh Box
KD 5.400Mix Maamoul Box
KD 6.500Blackforest Cake-Large
KD 11.500trope Eclair Box
KD 5.500Ganache Cake
KD 12.000Pecan Caramel
KD 8.000Gelato Millefeuille Bites
KD 8.000
COLD DRINKS
COLD DRINKS
Iced Spanish Latte
Iced Spanish LatteKD 1.650Ice Americano
Espresso with Water and Ice.KD 1.150Ice Latte
Espresso with Milk and Ice.KD 1.350Vanilla Iced Shaken
Espresso with Milk, Vanilla and Ice.KD 1.650Iced Caramel Machiato
Espresso with Milk Foam, Caramel and Ice.KD 1.650Iced Mocha
Espresso with Milk Chocolate, Milk, and Ice.KD 1.650Iced White Mocha
Espresso with White Chocolate Milk, and Ice.KD 1.650Iced Matcha Latte
Japanise green tea powder, hint of candance milk, fresh milk, and Ice.KD 1.500Iced Vanilla Matcha Latte
Japanise green tea powder,Vanilla, hint of candance milk, fresh milk, and Ice.KD 1.800Iced Matcha Latte with spanish sauce
Japanise green tea powder,Spanish sauce, hint of candance milk, fresh milk, and Ice.KD 1.800
HOT DRINKS
HOT DRINKS
Flat White
Espresso with Steamed Milk.KD 1.350Espresso
Single Espresso Shot.KD 1.000Double Espresso
Double Espresso Shot.KD 1.150Americano
Espresso with Hot Water.KD 1.150Cappuccino
Espresso with Steamed Milk and Milk Foam.KD 1.350Mocha
Espresso with Milk Chocolate and Steamed Milk.KD 1.650Caramel Macchiato
Espresso with Milk Foam and Caramel.KD 1.650Café Latte
Espresso with Steamed Milk.KD 1.350Spanish Latte
Espresso with Steamed and Sweetened Condensed Milk.KD 1.650Matcha Latte
Japanese green tea powder, hint of Candance milk, fresh milkKD 1.500Matcha Latte with Spanish Sauce
Japanese green tea powder,Spanish sauce, hint of candance milk, fresh milkKD 1.800Vanilla Matcha Latte
Japanese green tea powder, Vanilla, hint of candance milk, fresh milkKD 1.800Milk Hot Chocolate
A velvety blend of chocolate with milk and steamed creamy milk.KD 1.500White Hot Chocolate
A velvety blend of white chocolate and steamed creamy milk.KD 1.500
GATEAUX
GATEAUX
Soiree Gateaux Box
A Selected Assortment of Gateaux in Bite-Sized PiecesKD 7.500PopularGanache Gateaux
Highly rated· Chocolate Cake with Chocolate Ganache Cream and Fresh Chocolate.KD 0.900Chocolate Éclair
Éclair with Chocolate Cream.KD 0.600Fruit Tart
Tart Biscuit with Mixed Fresh Fruits.KD 1.250London Éclair
Éclair with Vanilla Cream.KD 0.600Blackforest Gateaux
Chocolate Cake and Fresh Cream, Covered with Chocolate Flakes.KD 0.900Saffron Cake
Saffron Cake with Milk and Fresh Cream.KD 1.350Mango Glass
Vanilla Cake with Mango Cream.KD 1.250Millefeuille
Millefeuille Pastries with Custard Crème.KD 0.750Classic Cheesecake Gatuex
cheesecake with raspberry jamKD 1.250Mango Gateaux
Vanilla Cake with Mango Cream.KD 0.900pecan gateaux
pecan gatteauxKD 1.250Grenada Glass
Vanilla Cake with Cold Cheese Cream and Biscuits with Granada Sauce.KD 1.250Molten Chocolate
Chocolate Volcano Cake with Chocolate Fudge.KD 1.250Tiramisu Glass
Italian Biscuits with Mascarpone Cream and Coffee.KD 1.250Roulade
Vanilla Cake with Rose Cream.KD 0.750Molten Caramel
Dates Cake with Vanilla and Caramel Sauce.KD 1.250
CAKE (LARGE)
CAKE (LARGE)
trope Eclair Box
Eclair dough with double cream & pearl sugar.KD 5.500Ganache Cake
Chocolate Cake with Chocolate Ganache Cream and Fresh Chocolate.KD 12.000Blackforest Cake-Large
Chocolate Cake with Fresh Cream and Chocolate Flakes.KD 11.500Raspberry Chocolate Cake-Large
Chocolate Cake with Custard and Raspberry Jam and a Layer of Biscuits topped with raspberry jelloKD 14.500Long Mango Cake
Vanilla Cake, Double Cream, Mango Sauce, and Lady Finger Biscuits with Fresh Mango.KD 12.500Blackforest Cherry Cake-Large
Chocolate Cake with Fresh Cream and Glazed Red Cherries, Covered with Chocolate Flakes.KD 12.500Classic Cheese Cake-Large
Baked cheesecake and Biscuits with Fresh Cream, mix berry filling and Fresh Raspberries.KD 14.500Mango Cake -Large
Vanilla cake with Mango Cream and Fresh Mango.KD 12.000Blackberry Cake-Large
Vanilla Cake with Fresh Cream and Mixed Berries Jam with Red Berry Sauce.KD 12.000
CAKE (MEDIUM)
CAKE (MEDIUM)
Blackforest Cherry Cake-Medium
Chocolate Cake with Fresh Cream and Glazed Red Cherries, Covered with Chocolate Flakes.KD 11.500Classic Cheese Cake-Medium
Baked cheesecake and Biscuits with Fresh Cream, mix berry filling and Fresh Raspberries.KD 13.500
CAKE (SMALL)
CAKE (SMALL)
Ganache Cake-Small
Chocolate Cake with Chocolate Ganache Cream and Fresh Chocolate.KD 10.000Blackforest Cherry Cake-Small
Chocolate Cake with Fresh Cream and Glazed Red Cherries, Covered with Chocolate Flakes.KD 10.500Mango Cake-Small
Vanilla cake with Mango Cream and Fresh Mango.KD 10.000
GELATO
GELATO
Blackberry Gelato Cake
Italian Ricotta Gelato, Vanilla Cake and Mixed Berries Gelato.KD 14.000Gelato Trope Éclair
Eclair Stuffed with Vanilla Gelato. 34 Pieces.KD 8.500Gelato Millefeuille Bites
Millefuille Sandwich Stuffed with Vanilla Gelato. 24 Pieces.KD 8.000Mini Lotus Gelato Bites
Chocolate Balls Stuffed with Lotus Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Cookies and Cream Gelato Cake
Vanilla gelato with Oreo cookies and layers of chocolate cake.KD 12.000Gelato Cookies
Chocolate Chip Cookies with Vanilla Gelato. 8 Pieces.KD 7.500Gelato Crispycrepe Mini
Mini Chocolate Crispy Crepes with Vanilla Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 8.500Gelato Pops
Asfahan, Pistachio, Oreo, Snickers, Lotus, Chocolate and Mango Flavored Gelato Pops.KD 10.000Pistachio & Snickers Gelato Roll
Gelato Rolls in Pistachio and Snickers Flavors.KD 7.000Lotus and Rose Gelato Roll
Gelato Rolls in Lotus and Rose Flavors.KD 7.000Mango & Blackforest Gelato Roll
Gelato Rolls in Mango and Blackforest Flavors.KD 7.000Mini Pistachio Gelato Bites
Chocolate Balls Stuffed with Pistachio Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Gelato Bites Mix
Collection of Pistachio Bites, Mini Crispy Crepe, Cone Bites, and Lotus Bites. 48 Pieces.KD 10.500Mini Snickers Gelato Bites
Chocolate Balls Stuffed with Snickers Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Gelato Macarons
Assorted Flavors of Gelato in Macaron Sandwiches. 10 PiecesKD 6.500Pistachio Gelato Cake
Arabic Ice Cream with Pistachio Cake.KD 14.000Mango Gelato Cake
Mango Gelato, Vanilla Gelato, Vanilla Cake.KD 12.000Asfahan Gelato Cake
Rose Gelato, Salted Pistachio Gelato and Macarons.KD 12.000Millefeuille Gelato Cake
Millefeuille, Vanilla Gelato and Strawberry Jam.KD 12.000Gelato Cookies Bites
Cookie Gelato Bites. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Mini Pecan Gelato Bites
Vanilla Gelato Bites with Pecan. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Mini Brownies Gelato Bites
gelato bites with brownies flavor 20 piecesKD 5.000Snickers Gelato Cake
Snickers Gelato, Chocolate Gelato, Chocolate Cake, Fresh Chocolate and Nuts.KD 12.000Nutella Gelato Cake
Chocolate cake with Nutella and hazelnut gelato.KD 12.000Chocolate Gelato Cake
Chocolate Gelato, Vanilla Gelato and Chocolate Cake with Berries Jam.KD 14.000
TEA CAKE
TEA CAKE
Marble Tea Cake
Chocolate and Vanilla English Pound Cake.KD 4.000Pecan Tart
Tart Biscuit with Pecans, Caramel and Fresh Cream.KD 10.500Dates Sliced Cake
English cake made with naturally sweet dates.KD 0.350Classic Tea Cake
Classic Vanilla English Pound Cake.KD 3.500Dried Fruit Tea Cake
Vanilla English Pound Cake with Dried Fruits.KD 4.000Mini Pecan Pie
Flaky mini pie crust filled with a rich, buttery pecan filling.KD 0.750Mini Apple Pie
Mini pie filled with sweet spiced apples.KD 0.500Pistachio Sliced Cake
Light, fluffy English cake slice with the rich taste of pistachios.KD 0.350Minl Blueberry Pie
Golden mini pie filled with juicy blueberries.KD 0.500Mini Apricot Pie
Flaky mini pie with a sweet apricot filling.KD 0.500Figs & Pecan Sliced Cake
English cake with sweet figs and crunchy pecans.KD 0.350New Collection
Collection of Individually Sleeved Slices of Tea Cake Items.KD 10.500PopularPremium Collection
Dates cake slice, Dates with Pistachio cake slice, Vanilla cake slice, Chocolate cake slice, Walnut & Figs cake slice, Mini Pecan tart.KD 7.000
CHOCOLATE
CHOCOLATE
Treats Everyday Box
Collection Containing: Rocky Road, Pecan Turtle, Crispy Crepe, Gamardeen Chocolate.KD 14.500Pecan Caramel
Pecan nuts, Caramel and Milk Chocolate.KD 8.000Pistachio Dragees
Pistachio Pieces Covered with Chocolate.KD 2.250Hazelnut Dragees
Chocolate Covered Hazelnuts.KD 2.400Chocolate Everyday Box
700g of Mr. Baker's Special Chocolates.KD 12.600Coffee Sweet Box 1
650g Collection of Special Coffee Sweets.KD 11.700Coffee Sweet Box 2
700g Collection of Special Coffee Sweets.KD 12.600Gamardeen Chocolate
Chocolate, Qamar El Din and Cocoa Powder.KD 8.000Crousticrepe Chocolate
Crispy Crepe with Milk Chocolate.KD 5.000PopularPecan Turtle
Pecan and Caramel with Salted Milk Chocolate.KD 8.000Chocolate Rocky Road
Chocolate Cubes of Biscuits with Marshmallows and Peanut Butter.KD 6.500Almond Dragees
Almond Covered with Chocolate.KD 2.400Mix Dragees 220 gm
A Mix of Pistachio, Cashew, Raisen, Hazelnut and Almond Dragees.KD 3.500Palmiers
Puff Pastry with Sugar.KD 1.750Raisin Dragees
Chocolate Covered Raisens.KD 2.400Cashew Dragees
Cashews Covered with White Chocolate.KD 2.400Chocolate Wafer Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Caramel Wafer Filling. 320g.KD 6.000PopularChocolate Crispy Crepe Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Crispy Crepe Filling. 320g.KD 6.000Chocolate Caramel Rice Crispy Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Caramel Rice Crispy Filling. 320g.KD 6.000Chocolate Gamardeen Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Gamareddin and Pistachio Filling. 500g.KD 9.000Gamardeen Bar
Chocolate Gamardeen Bar.KD 7.200
SIGNATURE CHOCOLATE
SIGNATURE CHOCOLATE
Molded Big
36 Pieces - Square Box (280)gKD 7.850Mendiant Round
25 Pieces - Round Box (280)gKD 7.850Mendiant Small- 8 Pieces
8 Pieces - Box (80)gKD 2.250
ARABIC SWEETS
ARABIC SWEETS
Baklawa Box
Collection of Baklava.KD 9.750PopularMix Maamoul Box
Collection of Maamoul stuffed with Pistachios, Walnuts, and DatesKD 6.500Petitfour Tin Box
Collection of Petit Four.KD 6.000Mix Petitfour Box (Organic)
Collection of Organic Petit Four.KD 7.000
BREAD
BREAD
Fig&Walnut Sour Dough
Fig and Walnut Sour DoughKD 1.750Plain Sour Dough
Plain Sour DoughKD 1.500Multicereal Sour Dough
Multicereal sourdoughKD 1.500Multicereal Sourdough Toast Bread
Multicereal Sourdough Toast BreadKD 1.750
MAWALEH
MAWALEH
Small Mawaleh Box
Collection of Mr. Bakers Savory Pastries. 36Pieces.KD 5.400Medium Mawaleh Box
Collection of Mr. Baker's Savory Pastries. 48 Pieces.KD 7.200Mix Pastry Basket (Organic)
Collection of organic savories 36 pieces.KD 7.500
GRAB AND GO
GRAB AND GO
Green Raspberry Petitfour
Premium Petit Four with Raspberry Jam.KD 1.500Green Chocolate Chip Cookies
Premium Cookies with Dark Chocolate Chips.KD 1.500Green Apricot Petitfour
Premium Petit Four with Apricot Jam.KD 1.500Green Dates & Pumpkin Biscuit
Premium Biscuits with Dates and Pumpkin Seeds.KD 1.500Green Zaatar Crackers
Crispy Crackers with Zaatar Made with Premium Ingredients.KD 1.000Green Mixed Seed Crackers
Crispy Mixed Seed Crackers Made with Premium Ingredients.KD 1.000Green Turmeric & Figs Biscotti
Premium Italian Biscotti with Figs and Turmeric.KD 1.500Green Walnut Maamoul
Walnut Maamoul with Green Ingredients.KD 1.750Green Brownie Cookies
Premium Cookies with Brownie Dough.KD 1.500Baton Sale Sesame
Bread Sticks with Sesame.KD 1.750Baton Sale Zaatar
Salty Bread Sticks with Zaatar.KD 1.750Baton Sale Cheese
Salty Bread Sticks with Cheese.KD 1.750Green Pecan Petitfour
Premium Pecan Petit Four.KD 1.500Green Dates Maamoul
Dates Maamoul with Green Ingredients.KD 1.500Almond protein balls
Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Protein Powder, Almonds, Coconut, Oats.KD 1.250
SNACK POTS
SNACK POTS
Vegetable Pot
Carrot, Cucumber, Ranch Sauce. 205 Kcal, 14g Carbs, 3g Protein, 15g Fat.KD 0.750Avocado Hummus Pot
Hummus, Avocado, Jalapeño, Olive Oil, Baked Summak Chips. 321 Kcal, 48g Carbs, 15g Protein, 8g Fat.KD 0.950Hummus Pot
Hummus, Tahini, Olive Oil , Baked Summak Chips. 373 Kcal, 30g Carbs, 17g Protein, 20g Fat.KD 0.750Daily - Warag Enab
Grape Leaves Stuffed With Rice And Lemon Juice.KD 1.650Overnight Mango Pudding
Chia Seeds, Coconut Milk, Shredded Coconut, Strawberry, Mango, Granola. 191 Kcal, 22g Carbs, 6g Protein, 9g Fat.KD 1.350
SANDWICHES
SANDWICHES
Turkey and Cheese Pesto Sandwich
Sour Dough, Smoked Turkey, Edam Cheese, Chili Cheese ,Baby Spinach, Lemon Pesto Sauce. 308 Kcal, 38g Carbs, 24g Protein, 7g Fat.KD 1.700Beef Ribs Sandwich
Beef Ribs, Cheddar Cheese, Coleslaw, Barbecue Sauce. 310 Kcal, 20g Carbs, 23g Protein, 15g Fat.KD 1.750Chicken Club Sandwich
Protein Bread, Eggs, Turkey, Chicken Breast, Baby Spinach, Cheddar Cheese, Special Sauce. 409 Kcal, 44g Carbs, 21g Protein, 17g Fat.KD 2.350Chicken Shawarma Wrap
Saj Bread, Chicken, Mixed Cheese, Spices, Special Sauce. 337 Kcal, 27g Carbs, 29g Protein, 13g Fat.KD 1.500Chicken Caesar Wrap
Chia Tortilla, Grilled Chicken, Parmesan, Baby Spinach, Caesar Sauce. 462 Kcal, 35g Carb, 35g Protein, 21g Fat.KD 1.500Spicy Tuna Sandwich
Sour Dough, Tuna, Corn, Dill, Jalapeno, Mayonnaise, Lemon Juice. 409 Kcal, 41g Carbs, 26g Protein, 16g Fat.KD 1.650Chicken Guacamole Sandwich
Ciabatta, Grilled Chicken, Provolone Cheese, Guacamole, Special Sauce. 480 Kcal, 37g Carbs, 35g Protein, 22g Fat.KD 1.750Balsamic Steak Sandwich
Protein Bread, Beef, Swiss Cheese, Caramelized Onions, Mustard, Mayonnaise, Balsamic Vinegar. 529 Kcal, 46g Carbs, 30g Protein, 25g Fat.KD 1.750Daily's Halloumi Sandwich
Ciabatta, Grilled Halloumi, Sun Dried Tomato, Mint, Olive Sauce, Pesto Sauce. 218 Kcal, 11g Carbs, 22g Protein, 10g Fat.KD 1.600Daily's Egg Sandwich
Protein Bread, Eggs, Sun Dried Tomato, Olive Oil, Mint, Special Sauce. 420 Kcal, 50g Carbs, 16g Protein, 17g Fat.KD 1.000Eggplant Potato Sandwich
Sour Dough, Baked Eggplant, Baked Potato, Baked Caulliflower, Pickles, Spinach, Tahini Sauce With Herbs. 432 Kcal, 60g Carbs, 14g Protein, 15g Fat.KD 1.550
PLATTERS
PLATTERS
Grape Leaves
Grape Leaves with Rice Stuffing and Lemon Juice.KD 4.500Penne Alfredo
Penne Pasta, Parmesan Cheese, Mushrooms, Cream. 385 Kcal, 51g Carb, 24g Protein, 9g Fat.KD 2.500Green Fettuccine Pasta
Tagliatelle Pasta with Mushrooms and Parmesan Sauce.KD 3.000Spinach Potato
Fresh Spinach and Mashed Potato with Fresh Mushrooms and Fresh Cream.KD 2.500Mahashi
Stuffed Grape Leaves, Zucchini, White Cabbage, Eggplant and Potato.KD 5.000Meat Machboos
Lamb, Rice, Caramelized Onions, Machboos Spices, Green Chili Daqous Sauce, Mashboos Garnish. 508 Kcal, 58g Carbs, 28g Protein, 19g Fat.KD 4.500Butter Chicken
Chicken, Cream, Chicken Spices, Butter, White And Yellow Rice, Butter Chicken Sauce. 483 Kcal, 36g Carbs, 42g Protein, 19g Fat.KD 2.950Grilled Chicken
Chicken, Sautéed Veggies, Italian Spices, Lemon Zest, Mushroom Sauce. 363 Kcal, 4g Carbs, 56g Protein, 14g Fat.KD 2.950Spaghetti Bolognese
Spaghetti Pasta, Bolognese Sauce, Parmesan Cheese, Cherry Tomato. 427 Kcal, 59g Carbs, 29g Protein, 9g Fat.KD 2.500Pink Pasta
Organic Pasta, Parmesan Cheese, Organic Tomato Sauce, Sundried Tomato. 544 Kcal, 56g Carbs, 20g Protein, 27g Fat.KD 2.500Shrimp Curry
Grilled Shrimp, Rice With Herbs, Curry Sauce, Caramelized Onion. 466 Kcal, 50g Carbs, 33g Protein, 15g Fat.KD 3.450Chicken Biryani
Chicken, Basmati Rice, Biryani Spices, Onions, Coriander, Daqous. 472 Kcal, 38g Carbs, 47g Protein, 15g Fat.KD 2.950Chicken Katsu
Grilled Chicken Breast, White Rice, Katsu Sauce, White And Black Sesame. 456 Kcal, 51g Carbs, 46g Protein, 8g Fat.KD 2.750Mushroom Steak
Beef Tenderloin, Mashed Potato, Sauteed Veggies, Cream, Portabello Mushrooms. 423 Kcal, 27g Carbs, 35g Protein, 20g Fat.KD 3.750Pepper Steak
Beef Tenderloin, Jacket Potato, Sauteed Veggies, Cream, Black Pepper, Garlic, Butter. 456 Kcal, 29g Carbs, 34g Protein, 23g Fat.KD 3.750Meat Curry
Beef, Saffron Rice, Mixed Curry Spices, Cream, Caramelized Onion. 587 Kcal, 40g Carbs, 44g Protein, 28g Fat.KD 3.450
PIZZA
PIZZA
Tomato Pizza
Sourdough pizza topped with tomato sauce, mozzarella, olives, and cherry tomatoes.KD 0.900Mushroom Pizza
Sourdough pizza with white sauce, mushrooms, parmesan, and parsley.KD 1.150
CROISSANT AND DANISH
CROISSANT AND DANISH
Daily-Almond Croissant
Flaky croissant topped with sliced almonds and filled with a sweet almond filling.KD 1.100Cheese Danish
Sweet Danish pastry with cream cheese and a sugar glaze.KD 0.750Daily-Plain Croissant
Classic buttery croissant with a crisp, flaky crust.KD 0.900Chocolate Danish
Flaky Danish pastry filled with rich chocolate.KD 1.200Daily - Mix Cheese Croissant
Flaky, buttery croissant filled with a rich blend of mozzarella, white and yellow cheddar, and parmesanKD 1.300Daily - Akkawi Croissant
Buttery croissant filled with the rich, savory flavor of Akkawi cheese.KD 1.150Mushroom Croissant
Golden croissant topped with portobello mushrooms, shredded mozzarella, garlic, parmesan, parsley, dill, salt and pepper.KD 1.100
BROWNIES
BROWNIES
Chocolate Brownie
Rich, fudgy brownie made with decadent chocolate.KD 0.600Peanut Butter Brownie
Fudgy chocolate brownie swirled with creamy peanut butter.KD 0.600
COOKIES & TARTS
COOKIES & TARTS
Daily's Baked Cheesecake
Baked cheesecake on a biscuit tart base, topped with strawberry sauce.KD 1.900Molten Brownie
Fudgy brownie with warm, melty chocolate.KD 1.500Molten Cookie
Soft cookie with rich chocolate that melts inside.KD 1.500Chocolate Brownie Cookie
A rich, chewy chocolate cookie with a fudgy brownie-like texture and intense cocoa flavor.KD 1.000Chocolate Chip Cookie
Classic golden-baked cookie loaded with semi-sweet chocolate chips.KD 1.000Daily's Strawberry Tart
Sticky date cake topped with caramel and walnuts.KD 1.600Daily's Molten Chocolate
Chocolate cake filled with molten chocolate.KD 1.500Daily's Pecan Tart
Buttery tart biscuit filled with caramel and pecans.KD 1.850Toffee Caramel
Sticky date cake topped with caramel and walnuts.KD 1.500
JUICE AND SHOTS
JUICE AND SHOTS
Beetroot Juice
Beetroot, Cucumber, Green Apple, Lemon, Ginger, Kale, Parsley. 32 Kcal, 6g Carbs, 2g Protein, 0g Fat.KD 1.650Orange and Carrot Juice
Orange, Carrot, Lemon. 128 Kcal, 27g Carb, 3g Protein, 1g Fat.KD 1.650Beetroot Shot
Beetroot, Carrot, Turmeric, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper, Orange. 32 Kcal, 6g Carbs, 2g Protein, 0g Fat.KD 0.750Fiji Juice
Mango, Lime, Lemon. 140 Kcal, 33g Carbs, 1g Protein, 1g Fat.KD 1.750Orange and Pineapple Juice
Orange, Pineapple, Lemon. 164 Kcal, 39g Carbs, 1g Protein, 0g Fat.KD 1.650Orange Shot
Orange, Ginger, Carot, Lime. 27 Kcal, 6g Carbs, 0g Protein, 0g Fat.KD 0.750
WATER AND DETOX
WATER AND DETOX
Carbonated Water
Carbonated WaterKD 0.400Sparkling Water
Sparkling WaterKD 0.750Orange and Apple Detox Water
Water Infused with Orange, Lemon, Lime and Pomegranate.KD 1.500Dragon Fruit Detox Water
Water Infused with Dragon Fruit, Blueberry and Lemon.KD 1.500Saffron Chia Water
Water, Chia Seeds, Saffron, Cane Sugar, Rose Water.KD 1.000Orange Chia Water
Water, Chia Seeds, Orange Zest, Cane Sugar, Rose Water, Orange Blossom Water.KD 1.000Almond Chia Water
Water, Chia Seeds, Blueberry Syrup, Cane Sugar, Rose Water, Almond Syrup.KD 1.000Sohat Water
Sohat WaterKD 0.600Still Water
Still WaterKD 0.450