Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Beef Steak Platter
KD 4.250Individual Meat Steak Meal
KD 2.900Chicken Royal Meal
KD 3.100
Meals
Chicken Royal Meal
Sandwich of crispy chicken breasts with smoked turkey, double golden cheddar cheese, American lettuce and mayonnaise on a brioche bread specially prepared for you with chips and PepsiKD 3.100Individual Meat Steak Meal
A signature steak sandwich featuring onions cooked in Police’s secret spices, golden cheddar cheese, Police’s special meat sauce, American lettuce, and mayonnaise—all served on a custom-made brioche bun, accompanied by chips and a Pepsi.KD 2.900Chicken Crunchy Meal
A crispy chicken fillet served with fresh lettuce, creamy mayonnaise, and a slice of rich cheese in a soft burger bun, accompanied by chips seasoned with Cajun spices and a soft drink.KD 2.750mega chicken meal
KD 2.750Big Boss meal
A fillet patty with spicy sauce, fresh American lettuce, delicious sliced cheese, mayonnaise, burger bun, ketchup, chips, and a soft drink.KD 2.750Chicken Fillet Meal
2 sandwiches of chicken breast fillet marinated with police secret mixture with American lettuce, golden cheddar cheese and mayonnaise in a brioche bread specially prepared for you with chips and PepsiKD 3.150Original Police Burger Meal
2 delicious American Angus burgers with golden cheddar cheese, tomatoes, onions, and American lettuce, served with chips and a soft drink.KD 3.900Spicy Chicken Fillet Meal
2 sandwiches of chicken breast fillet marinated with police secret mixture with american lettuce, golden cheddar cheese and spicy mayonnaise on a brioche bread specially prepared for you with chips and PepsiKD 3.250Burger And Fillet Mix Meal
sandwiche of chicken breast fillet marinated with police secret mixture with American lettuce, golden cheddar cheese and mayonnaise in a brioche bread specially prepared for you and A sandwich of special Paraguayan beef steak pieces with onions cooked with police secret spices and golden cheddar cheese with police special sauce and American lettuce and mayonnaise in a bread with chips and PepsiKD 3.900Police Steak Meal
2 sandwiches of special beef steak pieces with onions cooked with police secret spices and golden cheddar cheese with police special meat sauce and American lettuce and mayonnaise in a brioche bread specially prepared for you with chips and PepsiKD 3.900Police Mix Meal
sandwich of chicken breast fillet marinated with police secret mixture with American lettuce, golden cheddar cheese and mayonnaise in a brioche bread specially prepared for you and A sandwich of special beef steak pieces with onions cooked with police secret spices and golden cheddar cheese with police special sauce and American lettuce and mayonnaise in a bread with chips and PepsiKD 3.900Super Mix Meal
A sandwich of special beef steak pieces with onions cooked with police secret spices and golden cheddar cheese with police special sauce and American lettuce and mayonnaise in a bread and a sandwich of the delicious American Angus burger with golden cheddar cheese, tomatoes, onions and American lettuce with mayonnaise and ketchup in a specially prepared brioche bread With chips and PepsiKD 3.900Individual Chicken Fillet Meal
A sandwich made with chicken breast fillet marinated in Police's secret blend, American lettuce, golden cheddar cheese, and mayonnaise, served on a specially prepared brioche bun with chips and Pepsi.KD 2.350Individual Original Burger Meal
Sandwich of the delicious American Angus burger with golden cheddar cheese, tomatoes, onions, American lettuce with mayonnaise, and ketchup in brioche bread specially prepared for you with chips and PepsiKD 2.750Super Steak Meal
Sandwich of special beef steak pieces with onions cooked with police secret spices and golden cheddar cheese with police special meat sauce and mayonnaise in delicious French bread with chips and PepsiKD 2.900Chicken Steak Meal
A sandwich featuring marinated chicken steak strips—seasoned with the secret "Police" blend—along with green peppers and onions sautéed in our signature "Police" sauce, ranch dressing, and mayonnaise. Served on delicious French bread with chips and a Pepsi.KD 2.450Talyane Meal
A sandwich featuring sliced sausages two slices of mortadella and sweet green peppers topped with double golden cheddar cheese ketchup and mayonnaise on delicious French bread served with chips and a Pepsi.KD 2.500Club Sandwich Meal
Sandwich of special smoked turkey, eggs and golden cheddar cheese with tomatoes, American lettuce, mayonnaise and ketchup with three pieces of delicious grilled white toast bread with chips and PepsiKD 2.500Halloumi Meal
A sandwich of special halloumi cheese grilled on the grill with thyme, grilled tomatoes on the grill and olive slices in the delicious halloumi bread specially prepared for you with chips and Soft DrinkKD 2.500Chicken Grill Meal
2 sandwiches of chicken breasts marinated with the special police mix grilled on the grill with american lettuce and ranch sauce on a brioche bread specially prepared for you with chips and PepsiKD 3.250Chicken Mexicana Meal
KD 2.450Meat Mexicana Meal
KD 2.750Chicken Caesar Meal
KD 2.900Tshyknaty Meal
KD 2.750Mini tshaknaty Meal
KD 3.250French Halloumi Meal
Tasty brioche toast with grilled halloumi on the grill, adding fresh green peppers, grilled tomatoes, slices of black olives, adding arugula and thyme with police fries and soft drink.KD 2.400Individual Chicken Grill Meal
KD 2.500
Family meals
Family Chicken Meal
4 sandwiches of crispy chicken breasts, golden cheddar cheese, American lettuce, tomatoes, delicious jalapeno pieces, dynamite sauce and cheese sauce in delicious brioche bread prepared especially for you with fire fries and 4 soft drinksKD 6.500Family Mix Meal
4 sandwiches of the delicious American Angus burger with golden cheddar cheese, tomatoes, onions, American lettuce with mayonnaise and ketchup and 4 sandwiches of crispy chicken breasts, golden cheddar cheese, American lettuce, tomatoes, delicious jalapeno pieces, dynamite sauce and cheese sauce in a delicious brioche bread prepared especially for you with 1 fire fries ,1 Police wings and 8 soft drinksKD 12.000
slider Meal
Police Slider Fillet Meal
KD 3.750Meat Steak Slider Meal
3 mini sandwiches of special Paraguayan beef steak pieces with onions cooked with police secret spices and golden cheddar cheese with police special meat sauce and American lettuce and mayonnaise in a brioche slider bread specially prepared for you with chips and PepsiKD 3.750Police Slider Burger Meal
KD 3.750Sliders Box
3 sliders original burger, 3 sliders chicken fillet, 3 sliders meat steak, 3 sliders chicken mexicana, with chips with delicious cheese sauce and jalapeno pieces plus 4 soft drinksKD 11.500
Sandwiches
Tshyknaty Sandwich
KD 1.750Crunchy Chicken Sandwich
A crispy chicken piece, fresh lettuce, creamy mayonnaise, and a slice of rich cheese.KD 1.500mega chicken sandwich
KD 1.750Big Boss Sandwich
A fillet patty with spicy sauce, fresh American lettuce, delicious sliced cheese, mayonnaise, burger bun, ketchup, and pickles.KD 1.500Chicken Fillet Sandwich
KD 1.400Original Burger Sandwich
KD 1.750Beef Steak Sandwich
sandwiches of special Paraguayan beef steak pieces with onions cooked with police secret spices and golden cheddar cheese with police special meat sauce and American lettuce and mayonnaise in a brioche bread specially prepared for youKD 1.900Chicken Grill Sandwich
KD 1.400Chicken Royal Sandwich
KD 2.100Super Steak Sandwich
Sandwich of special Paraguayan beef steak pieces with onions cooked with police secret spices and golden cheddar cheese with police special meat sauce and American lettuce and mayonnaise in delicious French breadKD 1.900Chicken Steak Sandwich
Sandwich of chicken steak pieces marinated with Police's secret mixture with sweet colored pepper and onions cooked in police special sauce, ranch sauce and mayonnaise in delicious French breadKD 1.500Talyane Sandwich
KD 1.600Club Sandwich
KD 1.600Halloumi
KD 1.250Police Club
KD 1.250Smoked Turkey Sandwich
KD 1.750Chicken Mexicana Sandwich
KD 1.500Beef Mexicana Sandwich
KD 1.750Chicken Caesar Sandwich
KD 1.900Hulumati Sandwich
KD 1.400Chapati Egg Sandwich
KD 1.000French Halloumi Sandwich
KD 1.500
Diet Meals
Beef Steak Platter
KD 4.250PopularChicken Steak Platter
KD 3.250Mix Steak Platter
KD 4.250
Kids Meals
Kids Meal Fillet
Sandwich of chicken breast fillet marinated with police secret mixture and mayonnaise in brioche bread specially prepared for you with Crinkle Fries and Al Rabie Orange Juice with the special police game for our childrenKD 1.100Kids Meal Burger
A sandwich of the delicious American Angus burger and ketchup on a brioche bread specially prepared for you with Crinkle Fries and Al Rabie Orange Juice with the special police toy for our childrenKD 1.100Kids Meal Nuggets
4 pieces of delicious nuggets with Crinkle Fries and Al Rabie Orange Juice with the special Police game for our childrenKD 1.100
Appetizers
Cheese Sticks
KD 1.500Jalapeno Cheddar
KD 1.500Onion Rings
KD 1.250Fattoush
KD 1.000Nuggets
KD 1.250Chiken Bites
KD 1.500Police Sherombo
KD 2.100Curly Fries
KD 1.250Krinkle Fries
KD 1.000Hummus
KD 1.000Green Salad
KD 1.000Mutabal
KD 1.000Fire Fries
Pieces of delicious Crinkle Potato with a hamsa of minced meat with special police steak sauce, jalapeno pieces and delicious cheese sauce.KD 1.500
juice - Mixes
Orange Juice Large
KD 1.400Orange Medium
KD 1.100
Drinks
Pepsi
KD 0.200Small Water
KD 0.250Shani
KD 0.250Pepsi Deit
KD 0.2007up
KD 0.2007up Deit
KD 0.200Dew
KD 0.200Mirinda
KD 0.200
Extras
5 Ketchup
KD 0.2505 Mayo
KD 0.250Cheese Sauce
KD 0.250Ranch Sauce
KD 0.250Hot Sauce
KD 0.250Garlic Sauce
KD 0.250Mayo Salad
KD 0.250Jalapeno
KD 0.250Sauce Barbecue
KD 0.250