Popular with other people
Akkawy Chesse Meshaltet
KD 1.750Cream&honey Meshaltet
KD 1.750Meshaltet Chicken Pizza
KD 2.250Vegtable Pizza
KD 2.000Cheese Pizza
KD 1.750Meshaltet Pepperoni Pizza
KD 2.250Pepperoni Pizza
KD 2.250Sausage Pizza
KD 2.250Nutella Meshaltet
KD 1.750Plain Meshaltet
KD 1.000
Cheese Fatayer
Halloum Full
KD 0.600Halloum
KD 0.550Mix Cheese
KD 0.750Spinach
KD 0.500Kashkaval
KD 0.600Vita Cheese
KD 0.550Kraft Hony
KD 0.600Akkawy Sausage
KD 0.600Vita Full
KD 0.600Halloum Sausage
KD 0.600Mozzarella
KD 0.550Kraft
KD 0.550Falafel Full
KD 0.500Kraft Sausage
KD 0.600Labna Zaatar
KD 0.600Labna Falafel
KD 0.600Labna
KD 0.550Spinach Cheese
KD 0.550Akkawy Full
KD 0.600Akkawy Mortadella
KD 0.600Akkawy Mushroom
KD 0.600Halloum Mix
KD 0.600Halloum Mortadella
KD 0.600Kraft Full
KD 0.600Kraft Egg
KD 0.600Kraft Mushroom
KD 0.600Kraft Zaater
KD 0.600Mozzarella Full
KD 0.600Kashkaval Full
KD 0.650Labna Mint
KD 0.600Labna Mortadella
KD 0.600Labna Cheese
KD 0.600Labna Mushroom
KD 0.600Labna Spinach
KD 0.600Labna Full
KD 0.600Kraft Mortadella
KD 0.600
Levo Fatayer
Medium -5persons
KD 6.000Zaater
KD 0.300Mini Pies -dozen
KD 2.500PopularZaater Full
KD 0.450spinach
KD 0.500Spinach Debs
KD 0.550Zaater Cheese
KD 0.450Zaater Debs
KD 0.400Falafel
KD 0.350Falafel Potato
KD 0.450Samall-3persons
KD 3.500Large -7persons
KD 8.000Sokkaryia Pie Large
KD 2.750Sokkaryia Pie Medium
KD 1.750Mini Pies -dozen-shamyat
KD 3.000Spinach cheese
KD 0.550Falafel Full
KD 0.500Round Pastries
Fresh round pastries made with a flaky and delicious dough, filled with tasty ingredients, served hotKD 4.000
Meat Fatayer
Meat
KD 0.550Saysage Katchuo Mayo
KD 0.600Meat Potato
KD 0.600Shamiyat Talyani
KD 0.900Meat Debs
KD 0.600Meatcheese
KD 0.600Kraft Meat
KD 0.600Mesahab Mayonnaise
KD 0.600Mesahab Potato
KD 0.600Meat Spinach
KD 0.600Meat Egg
KD 0.600Meat With Mushroom
KD 0.600Chili Meat
KD 0.600Mesahab
KD 0.550Mesahab Cheese
KD 0.600Burger
KD 0.900Cheese Burger
KD 1.000Cheese Burger Katchup Mayo
KD 1.100
Meshaltet
Cream&honey Meshaltet
KD 1.750Akkawy Chesse Meshaltet
KD 1.750Nutella Meshaltet
KD 1.750Plain Meshaltet
KD 1.000Vita Meshaltet
KD 1.750Halloum Meshaltet
KD 1.750Kraft Meshaltet
KD 1.750
Meshaltet Pizza
Meshaltet Chicken Pizza
KD 2.250PopularMeshaltet Supreme Pizza
KD 2.250Meshaltet Pepperoni Pizza
KD 2.250Meshaltet Vegetable Pizza
KD 2.250Meshaltet Levo Pizza
KD 2.500
Pizza
Sausage Pizza
KD 2.250Pepperoni Pizza
KD 2.250PopularChicken Pizza
KD 2.250Cheese Pizza
KD 1.750Vegtable Pizza
KD 2.000Levo Pizza
KD 1.750Chicken Pieces Pizza
KD 2.250Mortadella Pizza
KD 2.250Pizza Mix
KD 2.250Stuffed Crust Pizza
KD 2.250
Shamiyat
Shamiyat Talyani
KD 0.900Shamiyat Mortadella Cheese
KD 0.900Shamiyat Mesahab Chicken
KD 0.900Shamiyat Pepperoni
KD 0.900Shamiyat Chicken Pieces
KD 0.900Shamiyat Akkawy
KD 0.900Shamiyat Halloum Full
KD 0.900Shamiyat Kraft Sausage
KD 0.900Shamiyat Kraft Mortadella
KD 0.900Shamiyat Labna Zaatar
KD 0.900Shamiyat Labna Falafel
KD 0.900Shamiyat Spinach
KD 0.900Shamiyat Spinach Cheese
KD 0.900Shamiyat Falafel Full
KD 0.900
Meals
Pepperoni Meal
KD 1.500Talyani Meal
KD 1.500Burger Meal
KD 1.500Chickem Masheb Meal
KD 1.500Chicken Fillet Meal
KD 1.500
Drinks
Pepsi
KD 0.150Shani
KD 0.1507 Up
KD 0.150Miranda
KD 0.150Mountain Dew
KD 0.150Pepsi Diet
KD 0.1507 Up Diet
KD 0.150Water
KD 0.100
Add on's
French Fries
KD 0.650