30% off entire menu
Up to KD 3.600. T&Cs apply
Popular with other people
Peanut Butter Swift Acai
KD 3.500Build Your Own Acai Bowl
KD 4.950Runnin' Berry Acai
KD 3.500
Gathering Salad Bowls
Caesar Salad Bowl
Romaine lettuce, crunchy croutons, parmesan cheese, served with Caesar dressing.KD 10.000Chicken Caesar Salad Bowl
Romaine lettuce, grilled chicken, crunchy croutons, parmesan cheese, served with Caesar dressingKD 15.000Strawberry Salad Bowl
Mixed lettuce leaves and rocca topped with strawberry slices, feta cheese and pine nuts with our balsamic-honey dressingKD 12.500Quinoa Orange Salad Bowl
Mixed lettuce leaves topped with quinoa, black beans, pomegranate, corn, feta cheese and chopped oranges with our avocado-lemon dressingKD 12.500
Supa Fly Acai
Peanut Butter Swift Acai
Organic Açaí with peanut butter, bananas, granola with raisinsKD 3.500Build Your Own Acai Bowl
Select your favorite fruits, nuts, and toppingsKD 4.950PopularRunnin' Berry Acai
Organic Açaí with blueberries, strawberries, granola with raisinsKD 3.500Pistachio Sprint Acai
Organic Açaí with bananas, almonds, pistachio, granola with raisinsKD 3.500Strawberry Zoom Acai
Organic Açaí with strawberries, bananas, granola with raisinsKD 3.500Coconut Streak Acai
Organic Açaí with blueberries, coconut flakes, granola with raisinsKD 3.500Dates Jet Acai
Organic Açaí with dates, coconut flakes, honey, granola with raisinsKD 3.500
Wildin' Out Oats
Build Your Own Oats
Select from your favorite fruits, nuts, and toppingsKD 2.750Banana & Peanut Butter Oats
Oats with peanut butter sauce and bananasKD 2.450Original Oats
Oats, served with your choice of syrup or honeyKD 2.250Cinnamon Apple Oats
Oats with cinnamon spiced cinnamon applesKD 2.450Strawberry & Nutella Oats
Oats with nutella and strawberriesKD 2.450
Super Smoothies Bowls
Peanut Butter & Banana Bowl
Peanut butter with banana, milk, topped with mixed fruit jam, roasted peanuts, and granola with raisinsKD 3.750Green Power Bowl
Baby spinach with mango, banana, milk, topped with granola with raisinsKD 3.950Frenzy Berry Bowl
Raspberries with blueberries, blackberries, strawberries, banana, milk, topped with granola with raisinsKD 3.950
Retro Wraps
New Falafel Tahini Wrap
Falafel, tabbouleh, topped with tahini dressing.KD 2.250Eggs & Cheese Wrap
Scrambled eggs with cheddar cheese, parsley, topped with hollandaise sauceKD 2.250Falafel Tahini Wrap
Falafel, carrot with cucumber, beetroot, rocca, topped with tahini dressingKD 2.250Chicken Caesar Wrap
Grilled chicken with romaine lettuce, Parmesan cheese, topped with Caesar dressingKD 2.950Spicy Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken with sweet potato, cheddar cheese, lettuce, jalapenos, topped with tahini dressingKD 2.750Build Your Own Wrap
Select your protein, toppings and dressingsKD 2.750
Snazzy Sides
Fries
FriesKD 1.350Edamame
Served with spicy mayoKD 1.950Spicy Edamame
Served with spicy mayoKD 2.250Garlic Edamame
Served with spicy mayoKD 2.250Hash Browns
Crispy hash brownsKD 2.150Orange Cuts
Freshly cut orangesKD 1.350Mixed Fruit Cuts
Green apples, red apples, oranges, grapes and strawberriesKD 1.500
Bright Salads
Strawberry Salad
Mixed lettuce leaves, rocca, strawberry slices, feta cheese, pine nuts, balsamic-honey dressingKD 3.250Chicken Caesar Salad
Romaince lettuce, croutons, Parmesan cheese, grilled chicken, Caesar dressingKD 3.250Falafel Tahini Salad
Mixed lettuce leaves with falafel, cherry tomatoes, julienne carrots, beetroot, cucumber, served with tahini dressingKD 2.950Quinoa Orange Salad
Mixed lettuce leaves, quinoa, black beans, pomegranate, corn, feta cheese, chopped oranges, avocado-lemon dressingKD 3.250
Dessert
Dessert
Cheesecake By Tule
Cheesecake infused with vanilla, on a base of buttery biscuits, with your choice of zesty raspberry, salted caramel or pistachio sauce.KD 3.250
Juice It Up
OJ
Orange JuiceKD 0.000
Drinks
Still Water
KD 0.650Coca Cola
KD 0.000Cola Light
KD 0.000Coke Zero
KD 0.000Sprite
KD 0.000Light Sprite
KD 0.000Fanta Orange
KD 0.000Fanta Strawberry
KD 0.000Jarrito
KD 0.000