30% off entire menu
Up to KD 3.600. T&Cs apply
Popular with other people
Steak Burrito
KD 4.500BYO Burrito
KD 3.950BYO Bowl
KD 4.250California Burrito
KD 3.950Chicken Quesadilla
KD 3.650Chicken Burrito
KD 3.950Chinatown Burrito
KD 3.950Shrimp Burrito
KD 4.250Steak Taco
KD 3.950Truffle Burrito
KD 3.950
Originals
Steak Burrito
Highly rated· Rice, steak, roasted corn, black beans, pico de gallo, cheese and sour creamKD 4.500California Burrito
Fries, protein, black beans, mixed cheese, corn, pico de gallo, sour cream, special sauceKD 3.950PopularChicken Burrito
Rice, grilled chicken, roasted corn, black beans, pico de gallo, cheese and sour creamKD 3.950Shrimp Burrito
Rice, grilled shrimp, salsa, roasted corn, black beans, pico de gallo, cheese and sour creamKD 4.250Veggie Burrito
Rice, roasted corn, black beans, pico de gallo, grilled peppers and onions, cheese and sour creamKD 3.450
Specials
Chinatown Burrito
Rice, grilled chicken, black beans, mixed cheese, corn, pico de gallo, spring onions, sesame seed, Asian sauce, sour creamKD 3.950Truffle Burrito
Rice, white mushrooms, portobello mushrooms, black beans, mixed cheese, corn, pico de gallo, truffle sauce, sour creamKD 3.950Arabia Burrito
Biryani rice, grilled chicken, mixed cheese, fries, pickles, cilantro, garlic mayo sauceKD 3.950Supreme Burrito
Rice, chili beef, beef bacon, black beans, mixed cheese, corn, pico de gallo, mixed bell pepper, grilled onions, sour creamKD 4.250
Tacos
Steak Taco
2 Soft tacos with steak, roasted corn, guacamole, pico de gallo, slaw, cheese, sour creamKD 3.950Veggie Taco
2 Soft tacos with black beans, roasted corn, guacamole, pico de gallo, slaw, grilled peppers, onions, cheese, sour creamKD 3.250Chicken Taco
2 Soft tacos with grilled chicken, roasted corn, guacamole, pico de gallo, slaw, cheese, sour creamKD 3.650Shrimp Taco
2 Soft tacos with grilled shrimps, roasted corn, guacamole, pico de gallo, slaw, cheese, salsaKD 3.950
Bowls
Veggie Bowl
Rice, mixed capsicums, grilled white onions, black beans, lettuce, roasted corn, pico de gallo, sour creamKD 3.250Chicken Bowl
Rice, grilled chicken, roasted corn, black beans, lettuce, pico de gallo, sour creamKD 3.750Steak Bowl
Currently sold outKD 3.950Shrimp Bowl
Rice, grilled shrimps, roasted corn, black beans, lettuce, pico de gallo, sour creamKD 3.950
Craft Your Way
BYO Burrito
Select your fav rice, toppings, protein and salsasKD 3.950PopularBYO Bowl
Select your fav rice, toppings, protein and salsasKD 4.250BYO Tacos
2 Soft tacos with your fav toppings, protein and salsasKD 3.650
Quesadillas
Chicken Quesadilla
Flour tortilla, mixed cheese, grilled chicken, grilled onions served with sour creamKD 3.650PopularCheesy Quesadilla
Flour tortilla, mixed cheese served with sour creamKD 2.950Veggie Quesadilla
Flour tortilla, mixed cheese, mixed bell pepper, grilled white onions, served with sour creamKD 3.250
Nachos & Fries
Special Smacked Fries
Fries, mixed cheese, jalapenos, beef bacon, spring onions, special sauceKD 2.650PopularCheese Nachos
Corn tortilla chips, mixed cheese, spring onions, sour creamKD 2.950Cajun Fries
Fries, cajun seasoningKD 1.450Chips & Salsa
Corn tortilla chips, salsaKD 2.450Chips & Guac
Corn tortilla chips, guacamoleKD 2.750
Sides
Mexican Rice
Mexican riceKD 1.750Spiced Corn
Corn, butter, sour cream, lime juice, cajun, paprika, cilantro, lime and parmesanKD 2.250Spicy Chicken Strips
seasoning chicken strips served with honey mustard sauceKD 2.950Buffalo Wings
Spicy buffalo wings served with blue cheese dipKD 2.950Nashville Wings
Seasoned nashville wings served with blue cheese dipKD 2.950
Fresh Juices
Fresh Lemon Mint Juice
Fresh Lemon Mint JuiceKD 0.000Fresh Orange Juice
Fresh Orange JuiceKD 0.000
Drinks
Still Water
Still WaterKD 0.650Coca Cola
Coca ColaKD 0.000Cola Light
Cola LightKD 0.000Coke Zero
Coke ZeroKD 0.000Sprite
SpriteKD 0.000Light Sprite
Light SpriteKD 0.000Fanta Orange
Fanta OrangeKD 0.000Fanta Strawberry
Fanta StrawberryKD 0.000Jarritos
JarritosKD 0.000