30% off selected items
Get 30% off selected items – T&Cs apply
Apple with Cinnamon Oats
Oats topped with cinnamon glazed apple piecesKD 1.715KD 2.45030% offCaesar Chicken Wrap
Romaine lettuce, grilled chicken, Parmesan cheese, croutons, topped with Caesar dressingKD 2.065KD 2.95030% offCaesar Salad Bowl
Romaine lettuce, crunchy croutons, parmesan cheese, served with Caesar dressing.KD 7.000KD 10.00030% offChicken Quesadilla
Flour tortilla filled with cheese, grilled chicken and grilled onions served with sour creamKD 2.555KD 3.65030% offChipotle Chicken Salad Bowl
Grilled chicken, mixed lettuce leaves, crispy tortilla strips, Parmesan cheese, tomatoes, onions, avocado, green apple, served with spicy chipotle dressingKD 10.500KD 15.00030% offCilantro Lime Rice
Cilantro lime riceKD 1.225KD 1.75030% offCreate Your Own Breakfast Wrap
Choose Your Favorite IngredientsKD 1.855KD 2.65030% offCreate Your Own Wrap
Choose Your Favorite IngredientsKD 1.925KD 2.75030% offEgg Wrap
Eggs, cheddar cheese, parsley, topped with hollandaise sauceKD 1.575KD 2.25030% offGrilled Chicken Cheese Wrap
Iceburg lettuce, grilled chicken, tomatoes, cheddar cheese, topped with Caesar dressingKD 1.925KD 2.75030% offMinty Pomegranate Salad Bowl
Kale, parsley, cilantro, mint, pomegranate, quinoa, served with vinaigrette dressingKD 7.000KD 10.00030% offNew Falafel Wrap
Falafel, tabbouleh, topped with tahini dressing.KD 1.575KD 2.25030% off
Popular with other people
Create Your Own Healthy Bowl
KD 3.750Chips & Dip
KD 2.450Mexican High Protein Bowl
KD 4.250
Gathering Salad Bowls
Chicken Caesar Salad Bowl
Romaine lettuce, grilled chicken, crunchy croutons, parmesan cheese, served with Caesar dressingKD 15.000Chipotle Chicken Salad Bowl
Grilled chicken, mixed lettuce leaves, crispy tortilla strips, Parmesan cheese, tomatoes, onions, avocado, green apple, served with spicy chipotle dressingKD 10.500KD 15.00030% offCaesar Salad Bowl
Romaine lettuce, crunchy croutons, parmesan cheese, served with Caesar dressing.KD 7.000KD 10.00030% offMinty Pomegranate Salad Bowl
Kale, parsley, cilantro, mint, pomegranate, quinoa, served with vinaigrette dressingKD 7.000KD 10.00030% offOrange Quinoa Salad Bowl
Mixed lettuce leaves topped with quinoa, black beans, pomegranate, corn, feta cheese and chopped oranges with our avocado-lemon dressingKD 12.500Strawberry Pine Salad Bowl
Mixed lettuce leaves and rocca topped with strawberry slices, feta cheese and pine nuts with our balsamic-honey dressingKD 12.500
Breakfast Wraps
New Falafel Wrap
Falafel, tabbouleh, topped with tahini dressing.KD 1.575KD 2.25030% offEgg Wrap
Eggs, cheddar cheese, parsley, topped with hollandaise sauceKD 1.575KD 2.25030% offFalafel Wrap
Falafel, rocca, carrots, cucumber, beetroot, topped with tahini dressingKD 2.250Smoked Turkey Egg Wrap
Eggs, smoked turkey, cheddar cheese, rocca, guacamole, parsley, topped with honey mustard sauceKD 2.450Create Your Own Breakfast Wrap
Choose Your Favorite IngredientsKD 1.855KD 2.65030% off
Healthy Bowls
Create Your Own Healthy Bowl
Choose Your Favorite IngredientsKD 3.750PopularMexican High Protein Bowl
Mexican rice, double grilled chicken strips, black beans, corn, iceburg lettuce, pico de gallo, topped with sour creamKD 4.250Vegetarian Corn Bowl
Mixed capsicums, chili beans, lettuce, corn, pico de gallo, topped with sour creamKD 3.250Chimichurri Keto Bowl
Caulfliower rice, grilled beef strips, spring onions, topped with chimichurri dressingKD 3.950Vegan Guacamole Bowl
Mixed capsicums, chili beans, lettuce, corn, pico de gallo, topped with guacamoleKD 3.250
Salads
Caesar Salad
Romaine lettuce, Parmesan cheese, croutons, served with Caesar dressingKD 2.950Chicken Caesar Salad
Romaine lettuce, grilled chicken strips, croutons, Parmesan cheese, served with Caesar dressingKD 3.250Chili Halloum Salad
Baby spinach, rocca, cherry tomatoes, grilled halloum, served with chili lemon dressingKD 3.250Strawberry Pine Salad
Mixed lettuce, rocca, strawberry, feta cheese, pine nuts, served with honey balsamic dressingKD 3.250Chicken Chipotle Salad
Grilled chicken, mixed lettuce leaves, crispy tortilla strips, Parmesan cheese, tomatoes, onions, avocado, green apple, served with spicy chipotle dressingKD 3.450Crispy Falafel Salad
Mixed lettuce, crispy falafel, cherry tomatoes, carrots, beetroot, cucumber, served with tahini dressingKD 2.950Orange Qunioa Salad
Mixed lettuce, quinoa, oranges, black beans, pomegranate, corn, feta cheese, served with avocado lemon dressingKD 3.250Minty Pomegranate Salad
Kale, parsley, cilantro, mint, pomegranate, quinoa, served with vinaigrette dressingKD 2.950Kalamata Salad
Iceberg lettuce, kalamata olives, tomatoes, cucumbers, feta cheese, oregano, served with lemon olive dressingKD 2.950Create Your Own Salad
Choose Your Favorite IngredientsKD 3.950
Wraps
Caesar Chicken Wrap
Romaine lettuce, grilled chicken, Parmesan cheese, croutons, topped with Caesar dressingKD 2.065KD 2.95030% offGrilled Chicken Cheese Wrap
Iceburg lettuce, grilled chicken, tomatoes, cheddar cheese, topped with Caesar dressingKD 1.925KD 2.75030% offRoasted Chickpea Wrap
Iceberg lettuce, roasted chickpeas, tomatoes, topped with tzatziki dressingKD 2.450Halloum Chili Wrap
Baby spinach, grilled halloum, rocca, cherry tomatoes, topped with red chili dressingKD 2.450Chicken Chipotle Wrap
Iceberg lettuce, grilled chicken, avocado, pico de gallo, Parmesan cheese, topped with chipotle sauceKD 2.750Sweet Potato & Pumpkin Wrap
Roasted pumpkin, sweet potato, white cabbage, avocado, feta cheese, topped with pesto sauceKD 2.450Spicy Chicken Wrap
Iceburg lettuce, grilled chicken, sweet potato, cheddar cheese, sliced jalapenos, topped with tahini dressingKD 2.750Create Your Own Wrap
Choose Your Favorite IngredientsKD 1.925KD 2.75030% off
Appetizers & Sides
Chips & Dip
Corn tortilla chips served with your choice of dipKD 2.450Rosemary Fries
Fries topped with rosemaryKD 1.450Chicken Quesadilla
Flour tortilla filled with cheese, grilled chicken and grilled onions served with sour creamKD 2.555KD 3.65030% offEdamame
Your choice of edamame (original, garlic, spicy) served with spicy mayoKD 1.950Sweet Potato Fries
Sweet potato friesKD 2.150Cilantro Lime Rice
Cilantro lime riceKD 1.225KD 1.75030% offFries
FriesKD 1.350White Rice
White riceKD 1.500Cauliflower rice
Cauliflower riceKD 2.000Mexican Rice
Mexican riceKD 1.750
Oats
Apple with Cinnamon Oats
Oats topped with cinnamon glazed apple piecesKD 1.715KD 2.45030% offPeanut Butter with Banana Oats
Oats topped with smooth peanut butter and sliced bananasKD 2.450Create Your Own Oats
Choose Your Favorite IngredientsKD 2.750
Organic Acai
Mixed Berry Acai Bowl
Organic Açaí, blueberries, strawberries, topped with granola and raisinsKD 3.500Dates Acai Bowl
Organic Açaí, dates, coconut flakes, honey, raisins topped with granolaKD 3.500Strawberry Acai Bowl
Organic Açaí, strawberries, bananas, raisins topped with granolaKD 3.500Peanut Butter Acai Bowl
Organic Açaí, peanut butter, bananas, raisins topped with granolaKD 3.500Create Your Own Acai Bowl
Choose Your Favorite IngredientsKD 4.950
Fresh Cuts
Fresh Green Apple Cuts
Fresh Green Apple CutsKD 1.350Fresh Orange Cuts
Fresh Orange CutsKD 1.350Fresh Mixed Fruit Cuts
Fresh Mixed Fruit CutsKD 1.500
Dessert
Dessert
Cheesecake By Tule
Cheesecake infused with vanilla, on a base of buttery biscuits, with your choice of zesty raspberry, salted caramel or pistachio sauce.KD 3.250
Dressings
Hollandaise Sauce
Hollandaise SauceKD 0.350Pesto Sauce
Pesto SauceKD 0.500Honey Mustard Sauce
Honey Mustard SauceKD 0.350Garlic Mayo Sauce
Garlic Mayo SauceKD 0.350Balsamic Ginger Dressing
Balsamic Ginger DressingKD 0.350Chipotle Dressing
Chipotle DressingKD 0.350Olive Oil
Olive OilKD 0.350Avocado Lemon Dressing
Avocado Lemon DressingKD 0.350Balsamic Honey Dressing
Balsamic Honey DressingKD 0.350Chimichurri Dressing
Chimichurri DressingKD 0.350Tahina Dressing
Tahina DressingKD 0.350Caesar Dressing
Caesar DressingKD 0.350Sour Cream
Sour CreamKD 0.350Syrup
SyrupKD 0.350Honey
HoneyKD 0.350Guacamole
GuacamoleKD 0.500Mexican Salsa
Mexican SalsaKD 0.350Pico de gallo
Pico de galloKD 0.350
Fresh Juice
Fresh Orange Juice
Fresh Orange JuiceKD 1.750Fresh Lemon Juice
Fresh Lemon JuiceKD 1.500Fresh Lemon Mint Juice
Fresh Lemon Mint JuiceKD 1.500
Drinks
Still Water
Still WaterKD 0.650Coca Cola
Coca ColaKD 0.650Cola Light
Cola LightKD 0.650Coke Zero
Coke ZeroKD 0.650Sprite
SpriteKD 0.650Fanta Orange
Fanta OrangeKD 0.650Fanta Strawberry
Fanta StrawberryKD 0.650Jarritos
JarritosKD 1.500