Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Braai Lamb chops
KD 4.500Steak Sandwich
KD 2.950loomi Lamb chops
KD 4.500Spicy Lamb Chops
KD 4.500chicken wings
KD 2.500Chicken Drumsticks
KD 2.500Tawook
KD 2.950
Grills
Grills
Braai Lamb chops
3 pieces of Braai Lamb chops, special sauce, slice of lemonKD 4.500Popularloomi Lamb chops
3 pieces of loomi lamb chops, special sauce, slice of lemonKD 4.500PopularSpicy Lamb Chops
3 pieces of Spicy Lamb Chops, special sauce, slice of lemonKD 4.500chicken wings
10 pieces of spicy grilled chicken wings, ranch dip, slice of lemonKD 2.500Chicken Drumsticks
4 pieces of spicy grilled chicken drumsticks, ranch dip, slice of lemonKD 2.500Tawook
15 pieces of tender chicken breast marinated in Braai’s signature marination and flame grilled to perfection, served with creamy ranch sauce and a slice of lemonKD 2.950
Sauces
Sauces
Ranch sauce
Ranch sauceKD 0.300Special sauce
Special SauceKD 0.300
Sandwiches
Sandwiches
Steak Sandwich
Sliced South African ribeye steak, bell peppers, onions, mushrooms, American cheese, truffle mayo sauceKD 2.950PopularChicken Gatsby
Sliced local chicken breast, bell peppers, onions, mushrooms, American cheese, mayoKD 2.250
Drinks
Drinks
cola
colaKD 0.250Diet cola
Diet colaKD 0.250Citrus
CitrusKD 0.250Lemon
LemonKD 0.250