Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Peanut Acai Bowl
KD 3.000Classic Acai
KD 3.000Iced Ciervo latte
KD 1.650Medium Parfait
KD 2.500Iced White Mocha
KD 1.650White Mocha Frappe
KD 1.650Salmon platter
KD 4.250Chimichurri Steak Sandwich
KD 1.750Mozzarella Pesto Panini
KD 1.650Blue Magic Bowl
KD 3.000
Acai & Smoothie Bowls
Peanut Acai Bowl
organic acai with guarana, crunchy peanut butter, strawberry, banana, blueberry, granola. 542 kcals; Protein: 11g; Fats: 30g; Carbs: 57gKD 3.000PopularClassic Acai
Organic acai, topped with homemade granola, chia seeds & berries (100% vegan) 275 kcals; Protein: 7g; Fats: 14g; Carbs: 32gKD 3.000Blue Magic Bowl
Coconut, pineapple, blueberry, blue spirulina, topped with cacao nibs, dried raspberries, toasted coconut, raspberry, blueberry 470 kcals; Protein: 30g; Fats: 20g; Carbs: 38gKD 3.000Make Your Own Super Bowl
Currently sold outKD 3.000Passion Fruit Acai Bowl
Organic Acai, passionfruit, blueberry, topped with passionfruit, blueberry, toasted coconut shaves. 312 kcals; Protein: 5g; Fats: 19g: Carbs: 36gKD 3.000
Salads & Snacks
Tropical fruit mix
mango, strawberry, kiwi, pineapple, lime mango sauce. 161 kcals; Protein: 6g; Fats; 11g; Carbs: 11gKD 0.950Mango & passion fruit greek yogurt
Non-fat greek yogurt, passion fruit & mango jam, honey, maple granola. 214 kcals; Protein: 18g; Fats: 3g; Carbs: 35gKD 1.500Super berry oatmeal
zero fat Greek yogurt mixed with chia seeds, honey, natural almond butter, berries jam, toasted almonds. 334 kcals; Protein: 13g; Fats; 15g; Carbs: 39gKD 1.500
Sandwiches
Mozzarella Pesto Panini
Real mozzarella cheese, pesto paste, balsamic glaze, tomatoes, and panini bread.KD 1.650Chimichurri Steak Sandwich
baguette bread, tenderloin steak, jack pepper cheese, mixed capsicum,Chimichurri paste. 471 kcals; Protein: 38g; Fats: 17g; Carbs: 49gKD 1.750Turkey Club Sandwich
Smoked turkey breast, low fat white cheddar cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, dijon honey mustard. 385 kcals; Protein: 28g; Fats: 13g; Carbs: 39gKD 1.450Avo-Pesto Halloumi Sandwich
Whole wheat zaatar ciabatta bread, grilled halloumi, avocado pesto, sun-dried tomato, baby Rocca, thyme 393 kcal; Protein: 33g; Fats: 12g; Carbs: 47gKD 1.500Ultimate Cheesy Sandwich
Grilled French Toast , Mixed Ricotta, Cream Cheese, Parmesan, fresh Mozzarella Cheese, Spinach. 342 kcals; Protein: 23g; Fats: 18g; Carbs: 24gKD 1.500Chicken Fajita Sandwich
Sundried tomato Baguette, Fajita Chicken, Jack Pepper Cheese, Mixed Capsicum, light chipotle sauce. 484 kcals; Protein: 26g; Fats: 29g; Carbs: 36gKD 1.750
Mains & Hot Bowls
Salmon platter
Baked salmon, mixed roasted potatoes, carrot, green beans, lemon herb butter sauce. 437 kcals; Protein: 40g; Fats: 20g; Carbs: 23gKD 4.250Linguine Shrimp
Linguine pasta, shrimp, light lemon garlic cream, chili flakes. 531 kcals; Protein: 38g; Fats: 14g; Carbs: 62gKD 2.800Skinny Beef Lasagna
Lasagna sheets, ground beef, ricotta cheese, Parmesan cheese, fresh mozzarella cheese, baby spinach. 401 kcals; Protein: 37g; Fats: 16g; Carbs: 25gKD 2.750Shawarma Bowl
Grilled Chicken breast, white rice, kale, chickpeas, cucumber, tomato, feta cheese, tahina, greek yogurt sauce. 466 kcals; Protein: 38g; Fats: 20g; Carbs: 33gKD 2.500Light Chicken Katsu
Baked breaded chicken, Japanese rice, red cabbage, rocca, lollo rossa lettuce, carrots, katsu curry and lime vinaigretteKD 2.750Tandoori chicken tikka
Chicken breast , roast potatoes mixed capsicum ,mushroom zero fat garlic Greek yoghurtKD 2.750
Softies (ICE CREAM)
Medium Parfait
KD 2.500Medium Cup without toppings
KD 0.950Medium Cup with toppings
KD 1.500Small Cup with toppings
KD 1.100Small Cup without toppings
KD 0.750Small Parfait
KD 1.950Milky Crash PRO (Deconstructed)
Crunchy salted butter cone, Milky Choco Softie Pro & Choco hazelnut sauce, flipped upside down and deconstructed for deliveryKD 1.850
Cheesecakes & Desserts
Peanut butter cheesecake
Non-fat greek yogurt, low fat cream cheese, crunchy peanut butter, special crust. 388 kcals; Protein: 14g; Fats: 19g; Carbs: 41gKD 1.500Lemon blueberry cheesecake
Non-fat Greek yogurt,low fat cream cheese, blueberry and lemon jam, special crust. 376 kcals; Protein: 11g; Fats: 12g; Carbs: 55gKD 1.500Energized Pistachio Balls
Pistachio nuts, oats, dates, nuts, cardamom. 144 kcals; Protein: 4g; Fats: 5g; Carbs: 22gKD 0.750Dark chocolate hazelnut balls
Oats, flaxseed, dark chocolate, chia seeds, maple syrup, natural hazelnut butter, dark chocolate. 147 kcals; Protein: 4g; Fats: 9g; Carbs: 15gKD 0.850
Bakery & Pastry
Cinnamon maple Roll
Buttery, soft croissant dough glazed with cinnamon and honey. 310 kcals; Protein: 5g; Fats: 15g; Carbs: 41gKD 0.850Cheesy Danish
Danish Pastry, Mozzarella & Emmental Cheese, Herbs, Sundried tomatoes. 294 kcals; Protein: 14g; Fats: 15g; Carbs: 28gKD 0.950Midnight brownie
Freshly baked brownies made with high quality cocoa and whole milk. 277 kcals; Protein: 8g; Fats: 16g; Carbs: 28gKD 0.950Milk chocolate cookies
Belgium Milk chocolate cookies, freshly baked. 378 kcals; Protein: 4g; Fats: 32g; Carbs: 46gKD 0.950
Hot Drinks
Flat White
double shot with steamed milk Calories 95 kcal, fats 5 g, protein 5 g, carbs 8 gKD 1.400Hot Americano
Our signature coffee blend espresso with steamed water * Small — 1 kcal, Fat 0g, Protein 0g, Carbs 0g * Medium- 3 kcal, Fat 0g, Protein 0g, Carbs 0gKD 1.000Cortado
Espresso with steamed milk Calories 32 kcal, fats 2 g, protein 2 g, carbs 3 gKD 1.250Hot Golden Milk latte
Organic micro-ground turmeric, ginger, and cinnamon blended into a creamy mixture with your choice of milk, lightly sweetened with honey. -kcl 125,fat 5,protien 5,carbs 16KD 1.400Hot Latte
espresso with milk and optional syrup SINGLE - Calories 92kcal, fats 5 g, protein 5 g, carbs 7 g MEDIUM - Calories 153 kcal, fats 8 g, protein 8 g, carbs 12 gKD 1.400Hot Dutch cocoa
Our Dutch chocolate blend sweetened with pure cane sugar with your choice of milk Small-kcl 232,fat 8,protien 8, carbs 37 Medium-kcl 348, fat 12,proyien 12,carbs 56KD 1.500Hot Dark Mocha Latte
dark chocolate sauce, espresso, your choice of milk * Small — 201 kcal, Fat 8g, Protein 6g, Carbs 26g * medium — 286 kcal, Fat 11g, Protein 8g, Carbs 38gKD 1.650Hot White Mocha
Espresso, fat-free white chocolate sauce, milk * small-162 kcal, Fat 8g, Protein 5g, Carbs 17g * medium— 258 kcal, Fat 13g, Protein 8g, Carbs 27gKD 1.650Hot Chai Latte
masala chai powder with milk sweetened with Black sugar. Small-kcl 172,fat 5,protien 5,carbs 29. Medium-kcl 260,fat 8, protien 8, carbs 41.KD 1.650Hot Matcha latte
Organic Matcha Powder, Low Fat Vanilla Cream & Milk * Small — 175 kcal, Fat 5g, Protein 8g, Carbs 26g * Medium— 279 kcal, Fat 8g, Protein 12g, Carbs 41gKD 1.650Arabian espresso
shot of arabian coffee espresso style Calories 3 kcal, fats 0 g, protein 0 g, carbs 0 gKD 0.950Turkish Coffee
KD 0.950Espresso
Our signature espresso blend SINGLE SHOT- Calories 1 kcal, fats 0 g, protein 0 g, carbs 0 g DOUBLE SHOT- Calories 3 kcal, fats 0 g, protein 0 g, carbs 0 gKD 1.000Hot Cappuccino
espresso with milk foam topped with cocoa * Small— 92 kcal, Fat 5g, Protein 5g, Carbs 7g * Medium— 153 kcal, Fat 8g, Protein 8g, Carbs 12gKD 1.400Hot Ciervo latte
Our espresso blend shot, fat free sweet vanilla milk sauce, your choice of milk SMALL -Calories 187 kcal, fats 5 g, protein 8 g, carbs 29 g MEDIUM -Calories 288 kcal, fats 8 g, protein 13 g, carbs 43 gKD 1.650Hot Milk
KD 1.000
Summer Iced Teas
Dragon Peach Iced Tea
White tea infused with elderberry, blueberry, hibiscus & currants mixed with mango lemonade , no added sugar Nutritional Facts :- small : 8 kcal , Protein (g) 0, Fats (g) 0, Carbs (g) 2 . Med : 10 kcal , Protein (g) 0, Fats (g) 0, Carbs (g) 3.KD 1.500
Smoothies & Protein shakes
Make your own smoothie - medium size
KD 2.350Make your own smoothie - small size
KD 1.950
Iced Drinks
Iced Americano
Our signature coffee blend espresso with steamed waterKD 1.000Iced Latte
espresso with milk and optional syrupKD 1.400White Mocha Frappe
fat free white chocolate sauce blended with ice espresso & your choice of milk topped with non fat cream foamKD 1.650Iced White Mocha
Espresso, fat-free white chocolate sauce, milkKD 1.650Iced Ciervo latte
Our espresso blend shot, fat free sweet vanilla milk sauce, your choice of milkKD 1.650Dark Mocha Frappe
dark chocolate, espresso, blended with ice and milk topped with non fat cream foamKD 1.650Iced Golden Milk latte
Organic micro-ground turmeric, ginger, and cinnamon blended into a creamy mixture with your choice of milk, lightly sweetened with honey.KD 1.400Espresso Frappe
espresso, skimmed milk blended with vanilla powder, topped with non fat cream foamKD 1.650Chai Latte
masala chai powder with milk sweetened with Black sugar.KD 1.650Iced Dutch cocoa
Our dutch chocolate blend sweetened with pure cane sugar with your choice of milkKD 1.500Matcha Frappe
Matcha, vanilla powder, skimmed milk, topped with non fat cream foamKD 1.650Iced Matcha latte
Organic Matcha Powder, Low Fat Vanilla Cream & MilkKD 1.650Cold Brew Coffee
Brewed with our signature All Day Blend for a smooth, balanced, and refreshing coffee.KD 0.000Iced Dark Mocha Latte
dark chocolate sauce, espresso, your choice of milkKD 1.650Milky Choco PRO latte
Milky choco pro softie blended with lactose free milk, choco hazelnut topped with creamt espressoKD 0.000
Limonada
Matcha Limonada
Organic matcha powder with our original low calorie lemonadeKD 1.500Pink Limonada
Natural dragon fruit, our signature fresh sugar free lemonadeKD 1.500Blue Limonada
Blue spirulina powder, coconut water mixed with our signature fresh sugar free lemonadeKD 1.500Yellow Limonada
Classic fresh lemonade using our signature recipe, no added sugarKD 1.500
Soft And Other Drinks
Bared Zero Sugar Cola 250ml
KD 0.400Sparkling Water 330ml
KD 1.000Volvic water 500ml
KD 0.450Bared Zero Sugar Lime & Lemon 250ml
KD 0.400
Organic Tea
Peach turmeric ceylon sparkling iced tea
Ingredients: sparkling water, sri lankan ceylon black tea, turmeric, calendula petals, peach juice concentrate, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavors, vitamin c, all organicKD 1.250Lemon ginger sencha sparkling iced tea
Ingredients: sparkling water, Japanese sencha green tea, cut ginger, lemon juice concentrate, apple juice concentrate, natural flavors, vitamin c, All organicKD 1.250Elderberry hibiscus sparkling iced tea
ingredients: sparkling water, hibiscus, elderberries, currants, blackberry juice concentrate, natural flavors, vitamin c, all organicKD 1.250Organic Chamomile Tea
Chamomile & Lemongrass TeaKD 1.000Karkadeh Berry Cold Brew Tea
Organic Elderberry Hibiscus Tea With Lemonade ( no added sugar )KD 0.000Organic cream of early grey tea
Organic cream of earl grey black teaKD 1.000Organic Sencha kyoto green tea
organic green teaKD 1.000Organic Assam Breakfast Tea
Organic Black TeaKD 1.000Organic Jasmine Green Tea
Jasmine Green TeaKD 1.000Blue Berry Iced Tea
Our herbal tea and raspberry mixed with lemonade juice 100% naturalKD 1.500
Fresh Pressed Juices & Shots
Orange Juice
Fresh pressed orangeKD 0.950Green day shot
Green Apple, Cucumber, Kale, Kiwi, CeleryKD 0.950Vitamins Juice
Carrot, orange, agave syrupKD 1.250Deep ocean shot
Pineapple, Lemon, Ginger, Agave Syrup, Blue Spirulina Coconut waterKD 0.950Iron Juice
Orange juice, beetroot, red appleKD 1.750
Ciervo Pouch - Gathering Drinks
Iced White Mocha Pouch
Iced white mocha enough for 6-8 persons 1.5 litersKD 10.000Iced Ciervo latte Pouch
our signature sweeet iced latte enough for 6-8 persons 1.5 litersKD 9.500Iced Americano Pouch
Our signature Espresso blend with filtered waterKD 7.500Iced Latte Pouch
iced latte of your choice enough for 6-8 personsKD 8.000Iced Dark Mocha Pouch
Espresso, Dark chocolate, your choice of milk Enough for 8 personsKD 10.000Flavored Iced Latte Pouch
enough for 6-8 personsKD 9.500
Extra Add Ons
Add Ons
KD 0.000
Retail
Milky Choco Sauce jar (lite)
Hazelnut & caramelized biscuits and hint of cocoa with no added sugarsKD 3.950Travel Mug - 500 ml
Steel Travel Mug for both Hot & Cold beverages - 500 mlKD 8.000Camp Mug - 12oz
Steel Camp Mug for both Hot & Cold beverages - 12 ozKD 8.000Crunchy Peanut butter sauce Jar
Our famous crunchy peanut butter sauce made from real peanuts, free from PALM OIL & 100% vegan net weight 200gKD 3.500Organic spring harvest matcha
Organic matcha, ceremonial grade, is extracted from the best cultivation places in Oji, Japan from the kato family Ingredients: stone-milled Japanese Matcha green tea 30 gramsKD 10.000HEX Flask Tumbler
Steel Travel Tumbler for both Hot & Cold beverages - 500 mlKD 8.000HOUSE BLEND 1KG - CIERVO COFFEE BEANS
Our medium-dark roast blend crafted from South American and Pacific region coffees — bold, balanced, and smooth with a clean finish.KD 14.950Travel Tumbler 500 ml
Steel Travel Tumbler for both Hot & Cold beverages - 500 mlKD 8.000Tea Brew Tumblr - 500ML
Crafted from high-quality stainless steel, this durable travel mug features an easy-to-clean infuser, leak-proof design, and dishwasher-safe matte finish. Inspired by the tea fields we visit, it’s the perfect companion for tea on the go.KD 12.000