Popular with other people
Black Sesame Sourdough
KD 3.500Marble Rye Sourdough
KD 4.000Tomato and Halloumi Sourdough
KD 3.500Olive and Rosemary Sourdough
KD 3.500Scones
KD 4.250Pure Almond Butter 300 Ml
KD 4.000Thumbprint Raspberry (12Pieces)
KD 3.950Tomato Pest Pie (4 Pieces)
KD 4.950Pure Cashew Butter 300 Ml
KD 4.000
Breads
Plain Sourdough
Highly rated· Currently sold outKD 3.0007 Seeds Sourdough
Highly rated· Currently sold outKD 3.500Black Sesame Sourdough
Sourdough Bread Made With Our Special Flour Blend Of Wheat and Spelt With Roasted Black SesameKD 3.500PopularBread Trio
Currently sold outKD 5.000Marble Rye Sourdough
Sourdough Bread Made With Our Special Flour Blend Of Wheat and SpeltKD 4.000Einkorn Sourdough
Currently sold outKD 3.500Sesame Sourdough
Currently sold outKD 3.500PopularKamut Sourdough
Currently sold outKD 3.500Walnut and Figs Sourdough
Currently sold outKD 4.000PopularOlive and Rosemary Sourdough
Sourdough Bread Made With Our Special Flour Blend Of Wheat and Spelt Mixture Of Green and Kalamata Olives With RosemeryKD 3.500Tomato and Halloumi Sourdough
Sourdough Bread Made With Our Special Flour Blend Of Wheat and Spelt With Dried Tomato and Halloumi CheeseKD 3.500Olive and Zaater Sourdough
Currently sold outKD 3.500Cheddar and Paprika
Currently sold outKD 3.500
Spreads
Pure Peanut Butter 300 Ml
Made with a stone grinder for 24 hours using best quality peanut nutsKD 2.650Pure Almond Butter 300 Ml
Made with a stone grinder for 24 hours using best quality almond nutsKD 4.000Pure Cashew Butter 300 Ml
Made with a stone grinder for 24 hours using best quality cashew nutsKD 4.000Hazelnut Chocolate Spread 300 Ml
Made with a stone grinder for 24 hours with award winning dark chocolateKD 4.000
Sweets
Scones
Freshly baked scone with halloumi cheese, dried figs, and fresh zaatar, made with creamy Greek yogurt. with 2 labneh DipKD 4.250Tomato Pest Pie (4 Pieces)
Flaky pastry filled with cream cheese, basil pesto, and fresh tomatoes. 4 PiecesKD 4.950Thumbprint Raspberry (12Pieces)
Buttery biscuits with crunchy walnuts, filled with homemade raspberry jam. 12 PiecesKD 3.950Mini Brownie Box (10 Pieces)
10 Pieces of delicious brownies with a pinch of sea salt on topKD 5.900Mix Sandwich Box with Pesto ( 6 Sandwiches)
A selection of 12 half sandwiches featuring Mozzarella Focaccia, Chicken Ciabatta, and Roast Beef Toast, served with pesto.KD 13.750
Whole Cakes
Whole cakes crafted with precision and attention to detail. Designed to accompany gatherings and meaningful moments.
Basque Cheesecake with 2 Chocolate Sauce
Creamy vanilla Basque cheesecake with a caramelized top, served with rich chocolate hazelnut sauce.KD 14.950
Cakes and Slices
Individually crafted desserts prepared with care and balance. A refined experience in every serving.
Cinnamon Roll
Soft cinnamon roll baked fresh and finished with a light glazeKD 1.750Chocolate Fudge Cake
Chocolate cake made with banana and topped with chopped milk chocolateKD 1.250
Savory Bakery
Freshly baked savory selections crafted with simple ingredients and careful preparation. Rooted in tradition, made to be shared.
Apple Pie
A flaky buttery pastry filled with spiced apples for a warm, comforting flavor.KD 1.500Feta, Olive & Cherry Tomato Boat
Flaky buttery pastry topped with creamy feta cheese, olives, and fresh cherry tomatoes for a savory Mediterranean flavor.KD 1.750chocolate fudge cake
Rich, moist chocolate cake layered with smooth chocolate fudge for an irresistibly indulgent dessert.KD 1.750Lemon Coconut Cake
Soft lemon-flavored cake with coconut, offering a light, fresh, and tropical taste.KD 1.750Truffle Mushroom Pie
Flaky pastry filled with sautéed mushrooms, creamy cheese, and aromatic truffle for a rich, earthy flavor.KD 1.950Labneh Veg Boat
Flaky buttery pastry topped with creamy labneh, fresh vegetables, olives, pomegranate, and zaatar seasoning.KD 1.750