Free delivery
Get free delivery with your order. T&Cs apply.
Salties
Savory Kunafa
36pcs of kunafa filled with cream cheese, feta cheese, and eggplantKD 4.750PopularMini Fatayer
3 dozenFillings:•Halloumi with Za’atar•Labneh with pomegranate•sautéed eggplant•Feta cheese with pepper•potato with Cheddar•cheese with mint•cream cheese•Labneh with Za’atar•pizza fillingKD 5.750Khalyt Nahl
Pure natural honeycomb featuring golden crystallized honey with delicate waxy cells offering a unique chewy texture and rich floral sweetnessKD 4.250Fatayer Taqdim
3 dozenFillings: Labneh, Halloumi, Feta cheese, pepper, spinach, cream cheese, Za’atar, pizzaKD 4.750Cinnamon Khalyt Nahl
Delicate honeycomb infused rich with warm cinnamon spice touch offering a perfect balance of sweetness and aromatic flavor in every crispy biteKD 4.250PopularMowaleh Mix Box
Musakhan 18pcs-Grape leaves 18pcs - Fatayer 12 pcsKD 7.750
Mini Bites
Mini Sweets
Mini Strawberry Cheesecake(80pcs)
80 pcsKD 5.250PopularAl-Kadi Cake
Cake with crispy chocolate coconuts 54 pcsKD 5.500Cheese Crush
Digestive biscuits with chocolate and cream cheese mixed by nuts and pecan and coconutKD 5.500Mini Brownie
36 Pieces of decadent mini chocolate brownies topped with marshmallow, kinder ,fresh raspberry and MaltesersKD 5.250Mixed Sweets Box
A delightful assortment featuring Amira Chocolate, Al Kadi Cake, and Almond Stick Chocolate. Each treat is carefully selected to offer a perfect blend of flavors and textures for a memorable sweet experience.KD 7.250Mini Cookies
16 chocolate cookies with Kinder.KD 2.750Cheesecake Bites
76pieces Cheesecake Flake, Caramel, and Classic Cheesecake flavorsKD 5.750Almondo
37pcs of mixed almond and biscuit chocolatesKD 5.250Pecan Bites
56 assorted pieces of pecans with Digestive biscuits, made our special wayKD 5.750Flaky
52 pieces of digestive biscuit layer with Flake chocolate fillingKD 6.750Melt Bites
36 chocolate bites filled with digestive biscuits and chocolate cream cheese, coated in cocoa and topped with crushed Flake.KD 6.750
Chocolate
Mix cacao
36pcsKD 6.250Jamatna Box
Fillings Kinder - strawberry- crispy- hazelnut- sesame - coffee - salted caramelKD 6.750Golden Box
60pcs mix caramel and Oreo and kinder and feuilletine crispyKD 7.500Croco
Biscuits with salted caramel filling covered by Belgium chocolateKD 6.500Almond and Pistachio
60pcs mix alkadi with French recipe and flavors almond , pistachio coverd by chocolateKD 6.500Pecano
Mix salted caramel with pecanKD 7.500Mini Salted Pecan
90Pcs Salty biscuits with caramel filling and pecan nutsKD 6.750Choco Balls
52pcs of kinder & wafer balls filled with dolce caramel sauceKD 7.250Chocolate Baklava Sticks
70pcs of baklava coated in chocolateKD 5.500Al Amira Chocolate
Two delicate layers of petit four with rich caramel filling enrobed in smooth chocolate for an indulgent treatKD 6.000
Cake
Dates Cake
Date cake with caramel sauceKD 6.750Chocolate Ganache Cake
Decadent chocolate ganache cake featuring rich layers of moist chocolate sponge cake topped with silky smooth ganache frosting. A luxurious dessert perfect for chocolate lovers.KD 6.500Almond Berry Cake
Vanilla sponge with strawberry filling and sliced almondsKD 5.750Crispy Chocolate Cake
Chocolate sponge cake filled with crispy ganache and Digestive biscuitsKD 5.750
Arabic Sweet
Pistachio And Walnut Ghoraiba
Kuwaiti Ghoraiba 80 pcs mix piistachio and walnutKD 6.250Mixed Baklawa
36 PcsKD 4.500Lotus And Nutella Petit Four
Thirty six delicate petit fours featuring layers of crunchy Lotus biscuits blended with a rich, creamy Nutella filling. A perfect bite sized treat for any occasion.KD 4.000
Special offers
Special Combo
waraq anab 20pcsmusakhan 20pcsAmira chocolate 65 pcsKD 10.000Combo Alkadi
salties12pcs fatayer18pcs musakhan18pcs waraq anabsweetskadi cakealmond slicesamira chocolateKD 12.000Chocolate and Fatayer Combo
Mini fatayer box and almond pistachio boxKD 10.000Zuwara Combo
A delightful combo featuring 36 assorted mini pastries with labneh halloumi feta cheese pepper spinach cream cheese za'atar and pizza fillings paired with 37 crispy almond biscuits topped with sliced almonds and powdered sugarKD 9.000
Ice-Cream
Crunchy Gelato
22Pcs Crunchy chocolate coated with creamy vanilla ice creamKD 2.750Mango Gelato
12Pcs Ice CreamKD 2.750Ice Cream Cones
12pcs ice Cream Cones – Mixed Flavors: Mango, Strawberry & ChocolateKD 5.000
Trifles
Kinder Khashkhash
A layer of vanilla cake with Kinder cream and toasted kunafaKD 5.500Chocolate Trifle
A layer of rich chocolate cake with smooth cream and chocolate ganache sauceKD 5.500Mango Trifle
A layer of vanilla cake with cream and mango sauce, topped with fresh fruit piecesKD 5.500
2KD Deals
Brownie Cheese
Brownie cake with cream cheese 15 pcsKD 2.000Summer Bites
It’s wafer biscuits with ice cream and chocolate 15 pcsKD 2.000