Popular with other people
Halloumi Hawalli
KD 1.500Halloumi Tomato
KD 1.600Mabooch Fries
KD 1.450Halloum Box 6 Pcs
KD 5.450
Combo Meal - Only on Deliveroo
Combo
Currently sold outKD 2.950Popular
Top Selling
French Fries
French fries.KD 0.950Classic Chicken Shawarma
Currently sold outKD 1.300Shawarma 1961
Currently sold outKD 1.700Om Al Roman Chicken
Highly rated· Currently sold outKD 1.500Chicken Shawarma Sandwich
Currently sold outKD 0.950
Chicken Shawarma
Shawarma 1961
Currently sold outKD 1.700Classic Chicken Shawarma
Currently sold outKD 1.300Bint Al Shuwaikh
Currently sold outKD 1.300Om Al Roman Chicken
Highly rated· Currently sold outKD 1.500Chicken Shawarma Sandwich
Currently sold outKD 0.950Mini Chicken Shawarma
Currently sold outKD 0.850Chicken Platter
Currently sold outKD 2.950Popular
Beef Shawarma
Classic Beef Shawarma
Highly rated· Currently sold outKD 1.400Om Al Roman Beef
Currently sold outKD 1.600Alsalhiya
Currently sold outKD 1.400Beef Shawarma Sandwich
Currently sold outKD 0.950Mini Beef Shawarma
Currently sold outKD 0.900Beef Platter
Currently sold outKD 3.250Popular
Fries & Side Orders
French Fries
French fries.KD 0.950Round Potato
Fresh Home made round potatoesKD 0.950Mayo Ketchup Fries
French fries, mayonnaise, tomato ketchup, spicy sauce, fried onionKD 1.250Maabooch Fries Meat
Currently sold outKD 1.850Maabooch Fries Chicken
Currently sold outKD 1.750Mabooch Fries
French fries,parsley, maabooch aoili, taheena.KD 1.450Mayo Ketchup Round Potato
Round potato, mayonnaise, tomato ketchup, spicy sauce and fried onionKD 1.250
Halloumi
Mini Halloumi Hawally
Grilled halloumi, mint, green olives, zatar in olive oil, mini pita breadKD 0.900Halloumi Hawalli
Grilled halloumi, mint, green olives, zatar in olive oil, saj bread.KD 1.500Mini Halloumi Tomato
Grilled halloumi, rocca, sundried tomato pesto, mini pita bread.KD 0.900Halloumi Tomato
Grilled halloumi, rocca, sundried tomato pesto, saj bread.KD 1.600
Gatherings
Dewaniya Box 12 pcs
Currently sold outKD 10.950PopularDiwaniya Box 6 pcs
Currently sold outKD 5.450Halloum Box 6 Pcs
3 Halloum Hawally, 3 Halloum TomatoKD 5.450
Sauce
Sauces (2oz)
Taheena, Garlic, Maabooch aoili, Chili ranch, Red chili.KD 0.300Tomato Ketchup
2 Sachets of Heinz KetchupKD 0.050
Fresh Juice
Orange Juice
Freshly squeezed orange juiceKD 1.000Mangawi
Mango Pulp, Milk, SugarKD 1.000
Soft Drinks and Water
Soft Drinks
Soft drinksKD 0.250