Popular with other people
Crispy Asian Salad -big
KD 12.000Chicken musakhan - mini
KD 7.500Mix Gathering Box- Make Your Own
KD 13.200Eggplant Sezchuan Dip - Big
KD 8.000Chicken Club Box
KD 8.900Mini sandwiches box - Make your own 22-115
KD 7.700Figs Salad - Big
KD 10.000Chicken musakhan
KD 10.000Fatta Kubba - Medium
KD 8.000Chicken Mango Salad -big
KD 12.000
Greens Appetizer
Chicken musakhan - mini
30 pcs of mini crispy golden cups filled with rich chicken musakhan Served with tahini , pomogranate sauce & our signature jalapeño sauceKD 7.500PopularChicken musakhan
25 pcs of crispy golden cups filled with rich chicken musakhan Served with tahini , pomogranate sauce & our signature jalapeño sauceKD 10.000
Small Salads
Crispy Asian Salad - Small
Highly rated· Our Best Seller and an All Time Favorite an Asian Chopped Salad with Crispy Beetroot and Sweet Potatoes . This Salad Tossed in Falvorful Asian DressingKD 2.000Figs Salad - Small
Rocket Leaves and Sweet Figs Sprinkled with Roasted Almond Bathed with Zarash and Our Special Sauce , to Creat a Combination of Sweet and SourKD 1.950Chicken Caesar Salad - Small
A Caesar Salad with Chicken, Parmesan, and a Creamy Dressing.KD 2.300Rocca Salad - Small
One of a Kind Rocca Salad Created with Our Home Made Special Dressing , Feel the Difference Feel the TasteKD 1.950
Sandwiches
Mix Gathering Box- Make Your Own
A Box Containing 6 Sandwiches of Your Choice From 6 Different Sandwich Fillings .KD 13.200Breakfast Box
A Box Containing 5 Sandwiches of Your Choice From 5 Different Sandwich Fillings , Along with 2 Dips Eggplant Szechuan and Muhamara and Toasted Bread.KD 17.000Mini sandwiches box - Make your own 22-115
Your favorites, made mini! Build your own box by mixing and matching your favorite fillings. Each box includes 16 sandwiches served with chips, perfect for sharing, gatherings, and enjoying a variety of flavors.KD 7.700Gathering Box - Meat
12 Half of 4 Grilled Chicken Sandwich , 4 Chicken Club Sandwich and 4 Turkey SandwichKD 13.000Gathering Box - Vegi
12 Half of 4 Halloumi Sandwich , 4 Labnah Beetroot Sandwich and 4 Grilled Vegi SandwichKD 12.000Chicken Club Box
Chicken Club Sandwich Box Includes 16 Pieces Filled with Layers of Our Chicken Mix , Cheese and Fresh Lettuce with a Crunchy Touch of Greens Signature ChipsKD 8.900Grilled Vegi Sandwich
For Gourmets, Grilled Vegetables and Eggplant Mix with a Taste of Truffle Oil.KD 2.200Grilled Chicken Sandwich
Grilled Chicken and Honey Mustard Sauce with Mixed Nuts and CheeseKD 1.950Chicken Club Sandwich
Chicken Mixture with Cheddar Cheese and Lettuce.KD 1.950Halloumi Sandwich
KD 1.500Turkey Club Sandwich
Turkey with Our Special Sauce and Gouda Cheese.KD 1.800Labnah Beetroot Sandwich
Labnah Mixture with Nuts and Our Special Beetroot Sauce.KD 1.800
Salads in Cups
Greens Tray
12 Cups of Crispy Asian SaladKD 17.000Crispy in Cup
Our Best Seller and an All Time Favorite an Asian Chopped Salad with Crispy Beetroot and Sweet Potatoes . This Salad Tossed in Falvorful Asian DressingKD 1.250Figs in Cup
Rocket Leaves and Sweet Figs Sprinkled with Roasted Almond Bathed with Zarash and Our Special Sauce , to Creat a Combination of Sweet and SourKD 1.200Chicken Caesar in Cup
A Caesar Salad with Chicken, Parmesan, and a Creamy Dressing.KD 1.300Rocca in Cup
One of a Kind Rocca Salad Created with Our Home Made Special Dressing , Feel the Difference Feel the TasteKD 1.200Greens on Waves
8 Cups of Crispy Asian Salad in Styrofoam Box the Best Choice for All Your Summer ActivitiesKD 15.000
Medium Salads
Crispy Asian Salad - Medium
Our Best Seller and an All Time Favorite an Asian Chopped Salad with Crispy Beetroot and Sweet Potatoes . This Salad Tossed in Falvorful Asian DressingKD 6.000PopularChicken Caesar Salad - Medium
A Caesar Salad with Chicken, Parmesan, and a Creamy Dressing.KD 6.500Figs Salad - Medium
Rocket Leaves and Sweet Figs Sprinkled with Roasted Almond Bathed with Zarash and Our Special Sauce , to Creat a Combination of Sweet and SourKD 5.000Rocca Salad - Medium
One of a Kind Rocca Salad Created with Our Home Made Special Dressing , Feel the Difference Feel the TasteKD 5.000Medium Salad Box
Your Choice of 2 Meduim Salad in BoxKD 0.000
Fatta
Fatta Kubba - Big
Kubba Burghol with Parsley,eggplant, and Yogurt Sauce.KD 13.000Fatta Warag Anab - Medium
KD 7.000PopularEggplant Fatta - Medium
A Middle Eastern Classic . This Fettah Is Layered with Chickpeas , Potatoes , Eggplant and Our Creamy Tart Yogurt Sauce . the Crisp in This Dish Comes From the Bread and Golden Nuts at the TopKD 7.000Fatta Warag Anab - Big
KD 13.000Fatta Kubba - Medium
Kubba Burghol with Parsley,eggplant, and Yogurt Sauce.KD 8.000Eggplant Fatta - Big
A Middle Eastern Classic . This Fettah Is Layered with Chickpeas , Potatoes , Eggplant and Our Creamy Tart Yogurt Sauce . the Crisp in This Dish Comes From the Bread and Golden Nuts at the TopKD 12.000
Dips
Eggplant Sezchuan Dip - Big
KD 8.000Figs and Cheese Dip
A Delightful Blend of Creamy Cheese and Sweet Figs, Creating a Perfect Balance of Flavor. Enjoy It with Crackers, Bread, or Fresh Vegetables.KD 3.500Eggplant Sezchuan Dip- Small
KD 3.500Eggplant and Almond Cheese Dip
A Velvety Blend of Roasted Eggplant and Almonds, This Spread Offers a Nutty and Smoky Flavor That’s Perfect for Dipping, Spreading on Toast, or Adding a Unique Twist to Your Appetizers.KD 3.500Muhamara Small
Muhamara Garnished with Parmesan, Walnuts, and Its Distinguished By Its Unique Secret Blend with Crunchy Toasted BreadKD 3.500Muhamara - Big
Muhamara Garnished with Parmesan, Walnuts, and Its Distinguished By Its Unique Secret Blend with Crunchy Toasted BreadKD 10.000
Chips & Dips
Greens Chips
A Delightful Mix of Homemade Crispy Chips Made From White Potato , Sweet Potato and Beetroot , Served with Three Flavorful Dips Jalapeño Sauce , Our Special Sauce and Ranch Beetroot SauceKD 5.950
Big Salads
Crispy Asian Salad -big
Highly rated· Our Best Seller and an All Time Favorite an Asian Chopped Salad with Crispy Beetroot and Sweet Potatoes . This Salad Tossed in Falvorful Asian DressingKD 12.000Figs Salad - Big
Rocket Leaves and Sweet Figs Sprinkled with Roasted Almond Bathed with Zarash and Our Special Sauce , to Creat a Combination of Sweet and SourKD 10.000Chicken Caesar Salad Big
A Caesar Salad with Chicken, Parmesan, and a Creamy Dressing.KD 13.000Chicken Mango Salad -big
Colorful and Very Tasty Mix of Chicken Mangos and Rocca with Our Sweet Lime DressingKD 12.000Rocca Salad - Big
One of a Kind Rocca Salad Created with Our Home Made Special Dressing , Feel the Difference Feel the TasteKD 10.000Brussel Sprouts - Big
Our Brussel Sprouts Salad Is Balanced By the Sweetness of Grapes and Dates, the Crisps of Walnuts, Topped with Shaved Parmesan Cheese and a Creamy Honey Lime Dressing.KD 15.000
Beverage
Fresh Mango juice 22-077
KD 0.750Fresh Orange Juice
KD 0.750Fresh strawberry juice 22-076
KD 0.085