Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Failaka Box
KD 7.450Warbat Eshta
KD 3.100Mexican Salad
KD 2.850Lugaymat
KD 1.750Chia Mango
KD 8.750Focaccia Sandwich Box
KD 2.850Vine Leaves Large
KD 4.500MULTI SEEDS SOURDOUGH (PCS)
KD 2.850Balah Al Sham
KD 2.750Hummus
KD 1.850
Arabic Sweets
Warbat Eshta
Delicate golash pastry layers filled with creamy milk custard, topped with a sprinkle of sugar.KD 3.100Ghuraiba Chocolate
Irresistible cookies with a chocolate twist, combining the richness of cocoa with a buttery texture.it has nutsKD 4.500PopularBalah Al Sham
Flaky pastry bites with a golden hue, enriched with saffron, and a hint of buttery sweetness.KD 2.750PopularLugaymat
Traditional Middle Eastern donuts infused with saffron, cardamom, and a touch of sweetness.KD 1.750Basbosa Kuwaiti
Decadent semolina cake infused with saffron, yogurt, and a luscious blend of flavors.KD 2.500Baklawa Asabea
Irresistible layers of sweet pastry filled with buttery richness and a touch of corn flour.KD 2.850Damlooj
KD 3.250Gathering Basket Large
A generous Damlooj gathering basket featuring an assortment of 7 different premium selections perfect for sharing with family and friendsKD 13.500
Savories & Pastries
Hot Dog Savory
Currently sold outKD 0.300Cream Cheese Savory
Currently sold outKD 0.300Savories Box 18 Pcs
Currently sold outKD 4.450Almond Chia Puff
Delicate Danish pastries with a crispy outer shell and a luscious almond and chia seed filling, creating a delightful texture and taste.KD 0.450DB-APPLE CROISSANT (PCS)
Currently sold outKD 0.550DB-RASPBERRY BOW CROISSANT (PCS)
Currently sold outKD 1.250Eggplant Nekhi Savory
Currently sold outKD 0.300Halloumi Pesto Savory
Currently sold outKD 0.350Labneh Zaatar Savory
Currently sold outKD 0.300Pain Suisse
A flaky buttery Pain Swiss filled with layers of rich chocolate filling for a luxurious and perfectly indulgent pastryKD 0.750Spinach Triangle Savory
Currently sold outKD 0.300Twice Bake Almond Croissant
Currently sold outKD 0.950Cheese Croissant
Currently sold outKD 0.000Chocolate Croissant
Buttery flaky croissant layered with rich dark chocolate bars baked fresh daily for a delightful pastry experienceKD 0.000Cinnamon Monkey Danish
Danish with cinnamon sugar, lemon and icing sugarKD 0.650DB-CINNAMON ROLL (PCS)
Currently sold outKD 0.500DB PISTACHIO BOW CROISSANT (PCS )
Currently sold outKD 0.950DB-PISTACHIO KUNAFA CROISSANT (PCS)
Currently sold outKD 0.950DB-RAISIN ROLL (PCS)
Currently sold outKD 0.550DB-STRAWBERRY CROISSANT (PCS)
Currently sold outKD 1.250Froglets Cheese
Currently sold outKD 0.350Froglets Zaatar
Currently sold outKD 0.350Pain Suisse Brownie
A flaky buttery Pain Suisse layered with rich chocolate brownie filling for a perfectly indulgent pastryKD 0.750Plain Croissant
KD 0.000Zaatar Croissant
KD 0.000CHEESE HONEY WALNUT(PCS)
Currently sold outKD 0.850CHEESE OLIVES ROLL (PCS)
Currently sold outKD 0.650CRUFFIN CHEESE HONEY (PCS)
Currently sold outKD 0.950HALLOUMI MUSHROOM CROISSANT (PCS)
Currently sold outKD 1.000HOTDOG DANISH (PCS)
Currently sold outKD 0.550LABNAH ZAATAR VEG DANISH (PCS)
Currently sold outKD 0.950MAKDOUS DANISH (PCS)
Currently sold outKD 0.800
Appetizers
Vine Leaves Large
Tender grape leaves stuffed with flavorful Egyptian rice, onions, tomatoes, fresh herbs, and a hint of lemon, served with potatoes.KD 4.500Chicken Musakhan Mini W Tahini Dip
Currently sold outKD 2.950DB-ROASTED BEETS & HUMMUS
Currently sold outKD 0.950Guacamole Dip With Chips
Fresh creamy guacamole served with crispy tortilla chips for dippingKD 1.450Hummus
Creamy chickpea dip with tahini, garlic, and a touch of citrusy sorbate, drizzled with olive oil.KD 1.850Mutabbal
Velvety dip made with labneh, yogurt, Laban, and a swirl of creamy tahini, served with roasted eggplant.KD 1.850Punjabi Samosa
Currently sold outKD 1.250New Grilled Corn
Roasted sweetcorn, brushed with butter and seasoned for a smoky and delicious flavor.KD 1.250
Salads
Mexican Salad
Crisp lettuce, colorful cabbage, cheddar cheese, sweet corn, and a tangy dressing combine to create a vibrant and flavorful salad with a hint of spice.KD 2.850PopularEggplant Fattah Salad
A delectable combination of roasted eggplant, crispy saj bread and boiled chickpeas.KD 2.050PopularTabbouleh Salad
Refreshing parsley and tomato salad with a citrusy burst, enhanced by the nutty flavor of bulgur. PARSLEY, TOMATO, SPRING ONION, BURGUL, LEMON JUICE, OLIVE OIL, SALT, BLACK PEPPERKD 2.050Beetroot Salad
Vibrant salad featuring earthy beetroot, tangy apple cider.KD 2.050Potato Salad
Creamy potatoes blended with colorful bell peppers and zesty parsley, dressed in a tangy mayo dressing.KD 1.950Fattoush Salad
Crisp Iceberg and fresh vegetables tossed in tangy pomegranate dressing.KD 1.950
Sandwiches & Wraps
Failaka Box
A delightful assortment of sandwiches with flavors including labneh, kashkaval cheese, and fried beetroot, all accompanied by freshly baked bread.KD 7.450Zuwara Box
Currently sold outKD 6.500Chutney Toast 5 Pcs
Mini toasts topped with creamy labneh, flavorful Kash kaval cheese, and a delectable chutney paste.KD 1.250Turkey & Cheese Sandwich 4 Pcs
Currently sold outKD 2.050Focaccia Sandwich Box
A collection of delectable focaccia sandwiches bursting with flavors of pesto, gouda cheese, and walnuts.KD 2.850Chutney Labneh 6 Pcs
Brown bread sandwiches layered with creamy labneh, sour tangy Kash kaval cheese, and a burst of flavors from the chutney paste.KD 2.200Turkey Toast
A delightful combination of brown and white toast topped with smoked turkey, crisp lettuce, and creamy Emmental cheese.KD 0.950Chicken Fillet 4 Pcs
Tender chicken fillets served on a bed of cornbread with a zingy mayo mustard and honey sauce.KD 2.350PopularDB-CHICKEN GUACAMOLE TACO
Soft grilled taco filled with seasoned chicken fresh guacamole, Mexican sauce and crisp toppings.KD 2.250DB-ROASTED BABY POTATO WITH DIP
Golden roasted baby potatoes served with a creamy flavorful dipping sauce for the perfect savory snack or side dish.KD 2.250Club Sandwich
Layers of white and brown toast stacked with shredded iceberg lettuce, tomato slice, grilled chicken, beef bacon, cheddar cheese slice and mayo mustardKD 1.250DB-LABNEH & FETA SANDWICH
Creamy labneh and tangy feta cheese layered in fresh bread for rich flavorful and satisfying bite.KD 1.150DB-LEMON CHICKEN SANDWICH
Currently sold outKD 1.850DB-MOZZARELLA SANDWICH BUN
Crispy mozzarella with fresh vegetables and flavorful sauce served in soft toasted bun.KD 2.650DB-NEW HALLOUMI SANDWICH
KD 1.250DB-SPICY CHICKEN & CHEESE BUN
Spicy chicken topped with melted cheese, served in a soft toasted bun.KD 2.250DB-TURKEY SANDWICH BUN
Sliced turkey served in a soft bun with fresh lettuce, tomato, and creamy sauceKD 1.750DB-EARLY BIRD BOX
Currently sold outKD 6.500Mix Sandwiches 6 Pcs
KD 1.950Protein Toast box
Currently sold outKD 6.450
Main Course
DB-CHICKEN MAJBOUS (SMALL PORT)
Currently sold outKD 2.950DB-CHICKEN KABAB GREEN RICE (SMALL PORT)
Juicy grilled chicken kebabs served with aromatic green herb rice offering a fresh flavorful and satisfying mealKD 1.950DB-NEW OKRA WITH WHITE RICE (SMALL PORT)
Tender okra cooked in a flavorful tomato sauce, served with steamed white riceKD 1.550DB-BUTTER CHICKEN WITH WHITE RICE (SMALL PORT)
Currently sold outKD 2.450DB-CHICKEN BIRYANI (SMALL PORT)
A fragrant and delicious rice dish made with tender chicken, aromatic basmati rice, and a blend of traditional spices, slowly cooked for a rich flavor.KD 2.250DB-CHICKEN TERIYAKI NOODLES (SMALL PORT)
Currently sold outKD 1.750DB-PENNE ARABIATTA (SMALL PORT)
KD 1.750DB-ALFREDO PENNE
Penne pasta tossed in a rich, creamy Alfredo sauce, finished with Parmesan for a smooth and comforting classic.KD 2.950DB-MINCE BEEF STROGANOFF (SMALL PORT)
Seasoned minced beef cooked in a rich creamy mushroom sauce served over your favorite sideKD 1.650DB-PINK PASTA MUSHROOM (SMALL PORT)
KD 2.250
Pantry & Add-ons
Maboouj Green Jar
A zingy green jar packed with flavors of green chili, garlic, coriander leaves, and olive oil.KD 1.250Mabouj Green Extra
Maabouj Vibrant green chili and garlic harmonize with fresh coriander leaves for a zingy and herbaceous delight.KD 0.300Mabouj Red Extra
A fiery blend of chili flakes, paprika powder, and tangy tomato paste, intensified by zesty lemon juice.KD 0.300Mabouj Red Jar
A jar of mabouj red filled with fiery red flavors chilliKD 1.500
Pizza
Pizza Vegetable
Classic Italian pizza loaded with fresh vegetables, mozzarella cheese, and flavorful tomato sauceKD 3.550Pizza Margherita
Classic pizza featuring a perfect harmony of tangy tomato sauce, fragrant basil, and melted mozzarella cheese.KD 3.350Pizza Pepperoni
A mouthwatering pizza topped with zesty tomato sauce, savory pepperoni, and oozy melted mozzarella cheese.KD 3.650Pizza Chicken
Delicious Italian-style pizza topped with tender chicken, mozzarella cheese, and rich tomato sauceKD 3.950
Fatayer
Cheese Zaatar Fatayer
Savory flatbread topped with a flavorful combination of mozzarella haloumi cheese and aromatic zaatarKD 0.000Chicken Musakhan Fatayer
Tender chicken Musakhan flatbread with a delightful blend of nuts and sweet spicesKD 0.000Falafel Labneh Fatayer
Crispy falafel paired with creamy labneh creating a delicious and satisfying flatbreadKD 0.000Falafel Tahini Fatayer
Crispy falafel nestled in a fluffy flatbread with a creamy tahini sauce for a satisfying mealKD 0.000Kaak Fatayer
Golden baked pastry pockets filled with cheese plain labna and zaatar crispy on the outside and soft within A traditional Kuwaiti favorite perfect for any occasionKD 0.000Labneh Fatayer
Creamy labneh served on a fluffy flatbread offering a delightful combination of textures and rich tangy flavorsKD 0.000Labneh Zaatar Fatayer
Creamy labneh combined with the enticing taste of zaatar, creating a delightful flatbread.KD 0.000Meat Fatayer
Flavorful flatbread with succulent lamb meat, tomato, and a perfect blend of spicesKD 0.000Mini Fatayer Mix Dozen
A dozen mini flatbreads packed with tantalizing flavors, including tomato, chicken, labneh, and more.KD 0.000Mix Cheese Fatayer
A cheesy delight featuring a mix of mozzarella and haloumi cheese on a fluffy flatbreadKD 0.000Pizza
Deliciously topped pizza with tomato olives and a variety of flavors perfect for sharingKD 0.000Spinach Cheese Fatayer
A delightful combination of spinach cheese and nuts on a fluffy flatbread finished with a drizzle of olive oilKD 0.000Spinach Fatayer
Enjoy a small serving of savory spinach flatbread topped with a blend of nuts and olive oilKD 0.000Stuffed Cheese & Zaatar Fatayer
KD 0.000Sukariya Fatayer
Delicate fatayer pastry filled with creamy labneh and topped with sweet sugar syrup for a perfect balance of tangy and sweet flavorsKD 0.000Zaatar Dry Fatayer
Savory flatbread seasoned with zaatar, perfect for indulging in the flavors of the Middle EastKD 0.000
Sourdough & Breads
MULTI SEEDS SOURDOUGH (PCS)
Artisanal sourdough bread packed with nutritious seeds for extra crunch and flavor. Our multi-seed variety offers a delightful texture and hearty taste that pairs wonderfully with any mealKD 2.850DB-SOURDOUGH WALNUT (PCS)
Currently sold outKD 2.450DB-SOURDOUGH CHEESE TOMATO (PCS)
Currently sold outKD 3.750Toast Brown 350 G
Nutty and flavorful brown toast bread with cerealsKD 0.500DB-SOURDOUGH CHOCOLATE (PCS)
Currently sold outKD 3.900Samoon Bread 6 Pcs
Traditional Middle Eastern bread with a soft interior and a slightly crispy crust, 6 Pcs, made with high-quality flour, eggs, and a touch of vegetable oil. Flour, milk powder, egg, dry yeast, sugar, salt, bread improver, gluten flour, vegetable oil, waterKD 0.500Brioche Buns 6 Pieces
Soft and buttery brioche buns with a hint of sweetness.KD 0.800DB-SOURDOUGH HAZALNUT RAISIN (PCS)
A rustic sourdough pastry filled with crunchy hazelnuts and sweet raisins offering a rich nutty flavor with a soft naturally fermented textureKD 2.450Japanese Bread 300 G
Soft and fluffy Japanese-style bread made with a blend of flour, milk, sugar, and butter, offering a delightful texture and taste.KD 0.650Potato Buns 6 Pcs
Soft and fluffy potato buns .KD 0.650Toast Light Brown 350 G
Lightly toasted bread with golden brown crust, made with wheat flour, malt, sugar and touch of corn oil, perfect for breakfast or quick snack.KD 0.500WHITE SOURDOUGH BREAD (PCS)
a naturally leavened bread made from white flour, water, and salt, known for its tangy flavor, chewy interior with airy pockets (nooks & crannies), and a crisp, golden crust, resulting from a long fermentation process using a wild yeast starterKD 2.250ZAATAR & GREEN OLIVE SOURDOUGH BREAD (PCS)
Artisan sourdough bread infused with aromatic zaatar spice blend and briny green olives. Crusty exterior with a tender tangy crumb perfect for any meal.KD 2.850TURMERIC & NIGELLA SEEDS BREAD (PCS)
Artisan sourdough bread infused with warm turmeric and aromatic nigella seeds offering a distinctive golden hue and nutty flavor profile.KD 2.450PROTEIN SOURDOUGH BREAD
Naturally fermented sourdough bread enriched with protein.KD 2.250
Cakes
Sand Cake
Classic buttery cake.KD 6.950Gers Egaily
Traditional delicacy gers cake.KD 5.250Victoria Cake 9 Inches
Strawberry-infused cake .KD 9.750Cheese Cake Mix Berries
Currently sold outKD 0.000Cheese Cake Raspberry
Currently sold outKD 0.000CHOCOLATE COFFEE CAKE
KD 13.950DATE CAKE ROUND
A soft and moist date cake made with premium dates.KD 8.950
Desserts
Chia Mango
Creamy coconut and mango dessert infused with pomegranate for a luscious treat.KD 8.750Fruit Salad
Refreshing mix of fresh fruits served with a drizzle of mango sauce.KD 5.950Mango Trifle
Indulge in a medium-sized mango trifle featuring fresh mango, nuts, and a creamy texture.KD 8.750Vanilla Tea Cake Slice
Currently sold outKD 0.900Chia Mango Trifle jar
Creamy coconut and mango trifle topped with pomegranate for a fruity delight.KD 1.800Chia Seed Cake Slice
KD 0.750Rice Pudding Jar
Creamy rice pudding topped with whip cream and sprinkled with pistachios for added texture.KD 1.000Victoria Cake Slice
Moist victoria strawberry-infused cake slice.KD 1.250Cheesecake Mix Berries Slice
Creamy cheesecake slice with a mix of delightful berries.KD 2.500Milk Cake
A delightful dessert featuring soft cake layers soaked in sweet milk and topped with a creamy frosting. This traditional treat offers a moist texture and rich flavor that makes it perfect for any occasion.KD 0.000CHOCO ROYAL CUP
A rich and indulgent chocolate dessert layered with premium chocolate flavors and a smooth.KD 1.750PISTACHIO MILK CAKE CUP
A soft and moist milk cake infused with rich pistachio flavor.KD 1.250POPCORN SALTED CARAMEL CAKE CUP
A soft and moist cake layered with rich salted caramel and crunchy popcorn.KD 1.000SAFFRON CAKE (CUP)
A soft and delicate saffron cake infused with the rich aroma of premium saffron.KD 1.850TIRAMISU CUP
A classic Italian dessert made with layers of soft sponge cake.KD 1.900
Cookies & Crackers
Pecan Tart
Indulgent buttery tart filled with rich pecans, creamy texture.KD 5.950Crackers Zaatar
Crunchy chia mix with aromatic dried Zaatar, sesame seeds, and a touch of unsalted butter.KD 0.750Pistachio Almond Tart
Currently sold outKD 5.950Brownies Walnut
Heavenly brownies crafted with rich cocoa powder, butter, and a generous sprinkle of walnuts.KD 1.250Crackers Cheese
Savory chia mix crackers with a delightful cheesy flavor and a crisp texture.KD 1.050Levain Chocolate Cookies
A perfectly crisp golden-brown exterior giving way to a warm gooey and molten center packed with high-quality chocolate and other mix-ins like walnuts creating an indulgent treat for cookie lovers.KD 0.950
Coffee & Tea
Cappuccino
A timeless Italian coffee beverage featuring rich espresso topped with velvety steamed milk and a layer of smooth foam. Perfect for any time of day.KD 0.000Espresso
Rich and bold espresso shot with a smooth crema layer. Perfectly extracted for an intense coffee experience.KD 0.000Flat white 8oz
Enjoy the velvety smoothness of a flat white, featuring rich espresso and creamy texture. Espresso and MilkKD 1.500Hot Americano
Bold and robust espresso shots combined with hot water to create a smooth full-bodied coffee with a rich crema top. Perfect for coffee lovers seeking a classic and satisfying brew.KD 0.000Hot Cafe Latte
KD 0.000Hot chocolate
KD 0.000Hot Spanish Latte
Smooth espresso blended with steamed milk and a touch of chocolate for a rich creamy Spanish-style latte served piping hot.KD 0.000Iced Americano
Smooth and bold espresso shots topped with ice and cold water for a refreshing classic coffee experience perfect for any time of day.KD 0.000Iced Cafe Latte
Smooth espresso shots combined with chilled milk and ice for a refreshing cold coffee beverage. Perfect for warm days with a rich creamy taste.KD 0.000Iced Spanish Latte
Smooth espresso blended with sweetened condensed milk and ice for a rich creamy and refreshing cold coffee experience perfect for warm days.KD 0.000Tea Black
A classic black tea blend, perfect for tea lovers seeking a bold and robust flavor. Water and Black TeaKD 0.900Tea W Milk
Delight in a comforting cup of tea infused with the creamy richness of milk, creating a soothing beverage. Black Tea, Water and MilkKD 1.000
Juices & Beverages
Orange Juice 330 Ml
Enjoy natural orange juice, which gives you a touch of citrus flavor. Fresh orange.KD 1.250Fresh Pomegranate (330ml)
Savor the juicy goodness of fresh pomegranate in a convenient bottle. Fresh pomegranate.KD 1.550Lemon Mint 330 Ml
A zesty and invigorating combination of lemon and mint.KD 1.250Strawberry Juice 330 Ml
Frozen strawberries transformed into a delightful juice perfect for a refreshing sip.KD 1.250
Frozen
Sambosa Cheese
Irresistible triangular sambosa filled with a blend of oozy mozzarella cheese and creamy halloumi cheese.KD 2.250Sambosa Vegetable
Flavorful pastries filled with a delightful mixture of potatoes, carrots and aromatic spices.KD 1.500Kubba Burghul
A delightful combination of bulgur, ginger and aromatic spices encasing a savory meat filling.KD 2.100Kubba Potato Cheese
A cheesy delight with a crispy golden crust, filled with a blend of mozzarella, artisan cheese and cheddar. Mozzarella, artisan cheese, cheddar cheese, oregano, breadcrumbs, sesame seeds, egg and milk.KD 1.500Cheese Spring Roll
Crispy chips filled with a melting mix of mozzarella cheese, labneh, and refreshing mint leaves.KD 2.500Kubba Dill W Meat
Fragrant rice and dill envelop a delectable mix of ground beef and aromatic spices.KD 1.650Vegetable Spring Rolls
Delicate, crispy spring roll chips filled with a colorful mixture of fresh vegetables and coriander.KD 2.100