Popular with other people
Chocolate Cheesecake Bites (24pcs)
KD 11.000Chocolate Cheesecake Bites
KD 2.200Chocolate Cheesecake Slice
KD 2.250Zo's Puff Pastry Box (12pcs)
KD 5.750Mini croissant box (6pcs)
KD 2.250Lemon Loaf
KD 5.500Zo's Puff Pastry Box (6pcs)
KD 2.950Mini Pizza Box (12pcs)
KD 5.750Mini Croissant Box (12pcs)
KD 4.250Chocolate Cheesecake
KD 15.750
Pink October
Pink October
Pink October Chocolate Cheesecake
A little sweetness with a meaningful touch!Throughout October, you can order our signature Chocolate Cheesecake with the Breast Cancer Awareness ribbon — a small reminder to spread awareness, show support and stand together. Serves 6–8 persons.KD 15.750Popular
ZO's Savory Bites
Zo Puff Pastries
Cherry Tomato Crostini
Zo's croissant dough topped with mozzarella and cherry tomatoKD 1.800Hotdog - 2 Pcs
Zo's classic croissant dough, filled with hotdogKD 1.000Kiri And Honey (2pcs)
Zo's classic croissant dough, filled with kiri and honeyKD 0.900Feta and Olive - 2 Pcs
Zo's classic croissant dough, filled with olives and fetaKD 0.900White Cheese with Mint (2pcs)
Zo's classic croissant dough, filled with white cheese & mintKD 0.900Cream Cheese - جبنة قلاص (2pcs)
Zo's classic croissant dough, filled with cream cheese (جبنة قلاص)KD 0.900Kashkawan - 2 Pcs
Zo's classic croissant dough, filled with kashkaval cheeseKD 0.900Spinach (2pcs)
Zo's classic croissant dough, filled with spinachKD 0.900Zaatar and Cheese - 2 Pcs
Zo's classic croissant dough, filled with zaatar and cheeseKD 0.900Creamy spinach (2pcs)
Zo's classic croissant dough, filled with creamy spinachKD 0.900Halloumi and Mint - 2 Pcs
Zo's classic croissant dough, filled with halloumi and mintKD 0.900
Gathering Boxes
Chocolate Cheesecake Bites (24pcs)
Highly rated· A box of your favorite chocolate cheesecake bitesKD 11.000Zo's Puff Pastry Box (12pcs)
A selection of your favorite puff pastryKD 5.750PopularMini Pizza Box (24pcs)
A selection of your favorite mini pizzasKD 11.000Mini Pizza Box (12pcs)
A selection of your favorite mini pizzasKD 5.750Mini Croissant Box (24pcs)
24 pcs box: 5 x plain, 5 x cheese, 5 x almond, 4 x pain au chocolat, 5 x zaatarKD 8.750Mini croissant box (6pcs)
Mixed mini croissants: plain, cheese, zaatar, pain au chocolat and almond.KD 2.250PopularMini Croissant Box (12pcs)
12 pcs box: 3 x plain, 3 x cheese, 2 x almond, 2 x pain au chocolat, 2 x zaatarKD 4.250Zo's Puff Pastry Box (6pcs)
A selection of your favorite puff pastryKD 2.950Cookie Box (6pcs)
2 x original, 2 x sea salt dark chocolate, 2 x trio chocolateKD 5.000Mixed Cookies Box 12 pcs
Choice of 4 cookie flavorsKD 9.900Classic tiramisu
Savor in our classic tiramisu - delicate ladyfingers soaked in the richest coffee, layered with light mascarpone cream, and dusted with the finest cocoa powder. This irresistible dessert is sure to be devoured in no time! Serves 6-8 persons.KD 14.000Mixed Cookies Box - 24 pcs
Choice of 6 cookie flavorsKD 19.500
Cakes
Chocolate Cheesecake
Highly rated· Cheesecake, freshly, daily prepared for you. Biscuit base, creamy chocolate filling and chocolate ganache coating. Serving size: 6 - 8 personsKD 15.750Lemon Loaf
Moisty lemon loaf cake, perfect for your afternoon tea.KD 5.500Victoria's Sponge Cake
Soft like cloud layers of vanilla sponge cake filled with cream and berries. Topped with mixed berries. Serving size: 6-8 personsKD 14.250
Chocolate Cheesecake Bites
Chocolate Cheesecake Bites
Highly rated· Layers of biscuit and chocolate coated with chocolate ganacheKD 2.200
Solo Treats
Chocolate Cheesecake Slice
Cheesecake, freshly, daily prepared for you. Biscuit base, creamy chocolate filling and chocolate ganache coatingKD 2.250Classic Tiramisu
Savor in our classic tiramisu - delicate ladyfingers soaked in the richest coffee, layered with light mascarpone cream, and dusted with the finest cocoa powder. This irresistible dessert is sure to be devoured in no time! Serves 6-8 persons.KD 2.000Carrot cake
Moist walnut and carrot sponge cake layered with a light, whipped cream cheese frosting — a perfect balance of nutty, spiced, and creamy.KD 2.500Crème Brulee Cheesecake
Layers of smooth cream cheese and spiced cake crumbs, topped with a golden caramelized sugar crust for the perfect crunch and cream contrast.KD 2.750
Zo's Coffee
Flat White
KD 1.450Iced Matcha
KD 2.250Iced Americano
KD 1.300Cold Brew
KD 1.950Hot Latte
KD 1.750Cappuccino
KD 1.750Iced Vanilla Latte
KD 1.950Hot Americano
KD 1.300Iced Latte
KD 1.750Iced Spanish Latte
KD 1.950Hot Spanish Latte
KD 1.950Cortado
KD 1.300Espresso
KD 1.100Double Espresso
KD 1.250Iced White Mocha
Iced White MochaKD 2.150Hot White Mocha
Hot White MochaKD 2.150
Mini Pizzas
Mini Cheese Pizza
Signature dough topped with tomato sauce base with mozzarella cheeseKD 0.400Mini Vegetarian Pizza
Signature dough topped with tomato sauce base with vegetablesKD 0.400Mini Pepperoni Pizza
Signature dough topped with tomato sauce base with pepperoniKD 0.500Mini Mushroom Pizza
Signature dough topped with tomato sauce base with mozzarella cheese and mushroomKD 0.500
Croissants
Almond Croissant 1pc
Signature crunchy butter dough, freshly baked to perfection, filled with almond paste and topped with almond piecesKD 1.500Plain Croissant 1pc
Signature crunchy butter dough, freshly baked to perfectionKD 1.000Cheese Croissant 1pc
Signature crunchy butter dough, freshly baked to perfection filled with cheeseKD 1.100Pain Au Chocolat 1pc
Signature crunchy butter dough, freshly baked to perfection filled with chocolateKD 1.250Zaatar Croissant 1pc
Signature crunchy butter dough, freshly baked to perfection filled with thymeKD 1.000
New Items
New products
The Viral London cake
Moist chocolate sponge layered with silky chocolate ganache and light whipped salted caramel, finished with a smooth chocolate ganache frosting for the perfect balance of deep chocolate and sweet-salty indulgence.KD 11.750Strawberry Charlotte Cake
Classic strawberry charlotte with delicate sponge cake, creamy mousse, strawberry gel, sugar fingers, and fresh strawberries.KD 19.000Lotus Royale Cake
Soft caramel sponge cake coated in rich milk chocolate, topped with crushed Lotus biscuits and a generous drizzle of luscious caramel for a perfectly indulgent crunch.KD 9.900Brownie Bites
Homemade indulging brownies with fine chocolate pieces, soft and full of flavor. Can be served warm.KD 0.000Crunchy Peanut Bites
Crunchy, nutty, and irresistibly rich—peanut butter, crushed digestive biscuits, and roasted peanuts, perfectly sweetened and salted, with dark chocolate coating and topped with a sprinkle of roasted peanuts.KD 0.000Choco-Peanut Bites
Bites of creamy peanut butter, natural honey, hearty oats, and crunchy peanuts, lightly spiced with cinnamon and topped with dark chocolate—your perfect pick-me-up anytime!KD 0.000
Cookies
Original Cookie
Soft and classic cookie dough with milk chocolate chipsKD 0.000Trio Chocolate Cookie
Soft triple chocolate cookie dough with chocolate chipsKD 0.000Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Cookie
Soft cookie dough with dark chocolate and sea saltKD 0.000White Chocolate Macadamia Cookies
Soft cookie dough with white chocolate macademiaKD 0.000Oatmeal Cookies
Soft cookie dough with oatmealKD 0.000Peanut Butter Cookies
Soft cookie dough with peanut butterKD 0.000Cornflakes Cookies
Soft cookie dough cookies with cornflakesKD 0.000