Popular with other people
Iced V60
KD 2.250Tree Leche Caramel Cake
KD 2.950Vanilla Strawberry Cake
KD 3.250Tiramisu
KD 3.250Iced Spanish Latte
KD 2.250Pistachio Honey Cake
KD 3.650Hot Caramel Macchiato
KD 2.250Hot Spanish Latte
KD 2.250Coconut With Bluberry Cake
KD 2.950Leche Saffron Cake
KD 2.950
Classic Cake
Vanilla Strawberry Cake
KD 3.250PopularTree Leche Caramel Cake
KD 2.950PopularTiramisu
KD 3.250Pistachio Honey Cake
KD 3.650Leche Saffron Cake
KD 2.950Coconut With Bluberry Cake
KD 2.950Medovik Cake
KD 3.450Vanilla Meringue Cake
KD 2.950
Cookies and Brownies
Salted Caramel Brownie
KD 1.450Milk Chocolate Brownie
KD 1.450Milk Chocolate Cookies
KD 1.650Dark Chocolate Cookies
KD 1.650White chocolate cookies
KD 1.650
Cold Beverages
Iced V60
KD 2.250PopularIced Americano
KD 1.650Iced Spanish Latte
KD 2.250Iced Shaken
KD 2.350Iced Caramel Macchiato
KD 2.250Iced Latte
KD 1.950Iced Caramel Latte
KD 2.250Iced Salted Caramel Latte
KD 2.250Iced White Mocha
KD 2.250Iced Mocha
KD 1.950Iced Chocolate
KD 2.250Mineral Water
250ml.KD 0.500Sparkling Water
KD 0.650
Hot Beverages
Hot Spanish Latte
KD 2.250PopularHot Caramel Macchiato
KD 2.250Flat White
KD 1.850Hot Caramel Latte
KD 2.250Hot Salted Caramel Latte
KD 2.250Cappuccino
KD 1.950Hot Latte
KD 1.950Hot White Mocha
KD 2.250Hot Mocha
KD 1.950Hot Cortado
KD 1.650Hot Americano
KD 1.650Hot Chocolate
KD 1.850
Ice Teas and Mojitos
Berry Iced Tea
KD 2.000Classic Mojito
KD 1.750Strawberry Mojito
KD 2.000Passionfruit Ice Tea
KD 2.000Gluten freePassionfruit Mojito
KD 2.000
Special Teas
English Breakfast Tea
KD 1.250Earl Grey Tea
KD 1.250Chamomile Tea Organic
KD 1.250Green Tea Organic
KD 1.250