Popular with other people
Club Sandwich
KD 3.750Dawood Basha
KD 3.500Kale Sprout Salad
KD 3.850Steak Bowl
KD 5.950Steak Sandwich
KD 4.250Cheese Manaeesh
KD 2.350Lemon Basil Chicken
KD 2.500Beef Shawarma
KD 3.000Napolitana Pizza
KD 3.250Halloumi
KD 2.450
Gia Oven
Gia Oven
Napolitana Pizza
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, basil, olive oil.KD 3.250Cheese Manaeesh
Mozzarella, feta.KD 2.350Lahme Bil Ajeen
Lamb and beef, tomato, mix spices, chili flakes, olive oil, sumac. Parsley. Onion. Lemon. Olive oil.KD 2.500Pepperoni Pizza
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, pepperoni, olive oil.KD 3.650Mixed Manaeesh
Zaatar, mozzarella, cream, feta, olive oil.KD 2.350Spinach Calzone
Special Spinach Mix, Pomegranate Seeds, Pomegranate Molasses.KD 2.500Zaatar Manaeesh
Zaatar , olive oil.KD 2.000Mediterranean Pizza
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, feta, garlic, cherry tomato, kalamata olives, spinach.KD 3.950Al Funghi Pizza
Tomato sauce, mozzarella, parmesan, portobello and white button mushroom, rosemary, parsley, garlic olive oil.KD 3.950Foccacia Garlic Bread
Garlic, mozzarella, oregano, olive oil.KD 2.000Signature Labneh Pide
Signature Labneh, Zaatar leaves, Pomegranate Seeds, Dukkah Powder, Pomegranate Molasses.KD 3.000Signature Halloumi Pide
Halloumi cheese, Pesto, Roasted cherry Tomatoes, Parmesan cheese, Arugula.KD 3.850Signature Meat Pide
Special Meat Mix, Pomegranate seeds, Parmesan cheese, Signature sauce.KD 3.250Signature khachapuri
Signature Mixed Cheese, Eggs, ParmesanKD 3.750Diavola pizza
Pepperoni,Tomato Sauce, Mozzarella cheese, Fresh Jalapeno, Onion, Chili flakes, Spicy honey.KD 3.850
Sides
Sides
Grilled Chicken
Grilled chickenKD 2.150PopularFrench Fries
Fries.KD 1.650Hash Brown
Hash BrownKD 1.250Sauteed Mushrooms
Currently sold outKD 1.500Avocado
AvocadoKD 1.500Roasted Potatoes
Currently sold outKD 1.000Bacon
Currently sold outKD 1.000
Desserts
Desserts
Jars of Turtles
Currently sold outKD 6.250Napoleon Cake
Mille-feuillle and vanilla creamKD 1.850White Cocoa Cheesecake
White chocolate, biscuits, berries.KD 2.750Chocolate Crack Cake
Currently sold outKD 2.300
Bites
Sweet Treats
Brownie
Milk and dark chocolate.KD 1.000Pb Balls
Peanut butter, chocolate, peanuts, chia seeds.•Calories: 213.63 kcal•Fat: 9.45 •Protein: 5.22 •Total Carbohydrates: 26.93KD 0.900Energy Date Coco Balls ,Calories: 208.61 kcal ,Fat: 10.69 ,Protein: 6.25 ,Total Carbohydrates: 21.86
Chocolate, date, coconut.KD 0.900Molten Lava cookie
Currently sold outKD 1.500Chocolate chip cookie
Chocolate Chip CookiesKD 1.500Chunky S'mores cookies
Chunky S'mores CookieKD 1.500
Drinks
Drinks
3 Juice Mix
Consists of orange, carrots, apples, and ginger.KD 1.850Red Wedding
Pomegranate, beetroot, green apple.KD 1.850I Am Yoda
Celery, spinach, cucumber, green apple, ginger, lemon.KD 1.850Orange You Lucky
Orange.KD 1.650Passion Fruit Mojito
Green apple, mint, lemon, passion fruit puree mixed with soda.KD 1.850Unbeetapple
Beetroot, spinach, green apple.KD 1.650Water (500 Ml)
Water (500 ml)KD 0.900Besties
Orange, carrot.KD 1.850Passion Up
Pineapple, orange, passionfruit, basil.KD 1.450Sparkling Water
Sparkling waterKD 0.850Lemonade
Lemon JuiceKD 1.600Carrot Juice
Carrot.KD 1.500Cola Diet
Cola beverage from the coca cola brand.KD 0.750Cola Regular
Cola beverage from the coca cola brand.KD 0.750Sprite
Cola beverage from the coca cola brand.KD 0.750
Caffeine
Caffeine
Salted Caramel Latte
Salted Caramel LatteKD 2.750Spanish Latte
Spanish LatteKD 2.350Flat White
Flat WhiteKD 1.850Hot Chocolate
Hot chocolateKD 2.000Iced Coffee
Iced CoffeeKD 1.350Long Black
Long BlackKD 1.350Latte
LatteKD 1.850Piccolo Latte
Piccolo LatteKD 1.250Mocha
Espresso shots with chocolate powder and steamed milk.KD 2.350Cold Brew
Cold Brew CoffeeKD 1.700Iced White Mocha
Iced White MochaKD 2.000Vanilla Latte
Espresso shots with steamed milk and a touch of vanilla.KD 2.350Drip Coffee
Drip CoffeeKD 2.500Cappuccino
Espresso with a thick layer of milk.KD 1.850Robusto
RobustoKD 1.850White Mocha
White MochaKD 2.000Iced Regular Mocha
Iced MochaKD 2.350
Sandwiches
Sandwiches
Club Sandwich
Toasted white loaf, mayo, whipped chicken, turkey, tomato, fried egg,avocado, iceberg lettuce shredded, fries.KD 3.750PopularChicken Avocado
Ciabatta bread, grilled chicken, pesto aioli, sun dried tomatoes, arugula, white cheddar.• Calories: 338.94 kcal• Fat: 16.38 • Protein: 20.26 • Carbohydrates: 27.62KD 2.750Turkey Brie
Currently sold outKD 2.950Steak Sandwich
"Ciabatta bread, thin sliced steak, caramelized onion aioli,emmental, mushroom, onion and Green pepper. "Steak Sandwich • Calories: 285.08 kcal• Fat: 10.83 • Protein: 29.72 • Carbohydrates: 16.64KD 4.250Beef Shawarma
Protein bread, beef shawarma, tahina, tomato, onion, parsley, pickled turnips. •Calories: 410.51 kcal•Fat: 15.59 •Protein: 42.79 •Carbohydrates: 23.96KD 3.000Gia Baked Burger
Brioche bun, beef patty, cheddar cheese, dill pickle, mustard, mayonnaise, ketchup. Gia Fries. Mayonnaise. Ketchup.KD 3.500Lemon Basil Chicken
Ciabatta bread, shredded chicken, lemon aioli, pesto, arugula, pickled onion."Lemon Basil Chicken Sandwich.• Calories: 215.36 kcal• Fat: 7.23 • Protein: 11.55 • Carbohydrates: 26.02KD 2.500Spicy Tuna
Currently sold outKD 2.700Chicken Shawarma
Protein bread, chicken shawarma, tahini, cucumber pickles. "Chicken Shawarma.•Calories: 486.20 kcal•Fat: 24.92 •Protein: 39.14 •Total Carbohydrates: 26.34KD 2.000Halloumi
Ciabatta bread, halloumi cheese, marinated tomatoes, dukkah, cucumber, arugula, zaatar aioli "Halloumi Sandwich.• Calories: 293.05 kcal• Fat: 15.29 • Protein: 12.16 • Carbohydrates: 26.70KD 2.450Turkey Rocca
Ciabatta bread, turkey, arugula, lemon aioli, emental, .Sundried tomato."Turkey Rocca Sandwich.• Calories: 212.23 kcal• Fat: 6.67 • Protein: 15.30 • Carbohydrates: 22.75KD 2.950Chicken Burger
Home made sesame milk bun, crispy panko fried chicken breast, iceberg lettuce, lemon aioli, american cheese, american pickles, crispy fried french fries.KD 4.250Magdoos Feta
Ciabatta bread, magdoos, arugula, whipped feta. "Magdoos Feta • Calories: 227.12 kcal• Fat: 8.35 • Protein: 9.27 • Carbohydrates: 28.72KD 1.950
Salad and Appetizer
Salads and Appetizers
Kale Sprout Salad
Kale, sprout, quinoa, avocado, lemon peel, sunflower seed, cranberry, almond, olive oil.•Calories: 635 kcal•Fat: 23 •Protein: 6.4 •Total Carbohydrates: 100KD 3.850Beetroot Salad
Beetroot, feta, parsley, mint, lemon, balsamic vinegar, olive oil."Beetroot Salad.•Calories: 188.81 kcal•Fat: 3.9 •Protein: 5.98 •Total Carbohydrates: 32.55KD 1.650Fahad's Quinoa
Quinoa, parsley, tomato, cranberries, almond, lemon, olive oil.•Calories: 431.78 kcal•Fat: 18.58 •Protein: 6.18 •Total Carbohydrates: 59.98KD 2.000Zaatar Salad
Iceberg, corn, cheddar cheese, zaatar crotons, zaatar yogurt dressing, sumac. "Zaatar Salad.•Calories: 327.60 kcal•Fat: 21.57 •Protein: 9.79 •Total Carbohydrates: 23.58KD 2.250Tabbouleh Quinoa
Highly rated· Quinoa, parsley, tomato, onion, corn, walnut, cranberry, pomegranate, parsley, lemon, olive oil.•Calories: 346.06 kcal•Fat: 23.89 •Protein: 8.38 •Total Carbohydrates: 24.42KD 1.750Rocca Salad
Rocca, dates, feta, almonds, balsamic vinaigrette.•Calories: 297.50 kcal•Fat: 7.71 •Protein: 16.58 •Total Carbohydrates: 40.45KD 2.250Beetroot Hummus
Hummus, tahina, beetroot, balsamic vinegar, almond, black sesame, olive oil. Pita chips.KD 1.950Hummus Beiruti
Hummus, tahina, parsley, tomato, walnuts, paprika, olive oil. Pita chips.KD 1.950Gem Caesar Salad
Gem lettuce, crispy panko, caesar dressing, grated parmesan cheese, lemon zest, green and purple micro herbs and sumacKD 2.850Rainbow Hummus
Beiruti hummus, turmeric hummus, beetroot hummus, green pea hummus, pomegranate, pine nut, sesame, sunflower seed, zaatar, sun-dried tomato, walnut, paprika, sumac, almond, olive oil. Pita chipsKD 2.750Greek Salad
"Cherry tomato, cucumber, red onion, feta cheese, kalamata olives, green capsicum, oregano, mustard vinaigrette.•Calories: 182.83 kcal•Fat: 12.58 •Protein: 5.10 •Total Carbohydrates: 12.30KD 2.000
Main Course
Main course
Steak Bowl
Brown rice, steak, snap peas, roasted zucchini, roasted cherry tomato, charred corn, cashew, pepperoncini. Mustard barbeque. •Calories: 627.64 kcal•Fat: 19.48 •Protein: 40.76 •Total Carbohydrates: 72.32KD 5.950Dawood Basha
Highly rated· Veal meatball, tomato sauce, dill, parsley. Vermicelli rice.KD 3.500Potato Gratin
Potato, cream, parmesan, mozzarella, parsley.•Calories: 543.02 kcal•Fat: 35.92 •Protein: 16.50 •Total Carbohydrates: 38.42KD 2.000PopularChicken Milanese
Chicken breast, bread crumb. Salad, gia fries, mustard sauce, lemon.KD 6.750Greek Chicken Skewers
Chicken breast marinated with honey, herbs and oregano grilled and served with oven roasted potatoes, greek salad topped with feta cheese and side taziki yogurtKD 4.500Lasagna
Lasagna sheets stuffed with home made beef ragu bolognese sauce, bechamel sauce and parmesan cheese, topped with mozzarella cheese and parmesan cheese oven baked to perfection.KD 4.950Chicken Bowl
Brown rice, chicken, roasted bell peppers, red cabbage, roasted sweet potato, fresh coriander leaves, red beans. Spicy chipotle sauce.•Calories: 570.08 kcal•Fat: 12.80 •Protein: 52.76 •Total Carbohydrates: 60.96KD 3.250Sesame Chicken Bowl
Fried chicken breast, sesame sauce, jasmine rice, spring onion, chili, sesame seed.•Calories: 398.12 kcal•Fat: 31.97 •Protein: 27.75 •Total Carbohydrates: 92.35KD 1.950Koushari
Vermicelli rice, macaroni pasta, chickpeas, lentils, tomato sauce, onion. Chilli sauce, vinegarKD 1.500Breaded Polo
Fresh al motahida chicken breasts breaded with panko deep fried and served with side salad topped with shaved off parmesan cheese and side lemon aioli sauce.KD 6.000Shish Tawook
Saj, chicken breast, onion, tomato, bell pepper. Gia fries. Pickles, tomato sauce, garlic sauce.KD 4.000Single Patty Classic
Highly rated· Brioche bun, beef patty, cheddar cheese, dill pickle, mustard, mayonnaise, ketchup. Gia fries. Mayonnaise. Ketchup.KD 3.500
Gather Box
Gather Box
Gia Small shawarma box
Currently sold outKD 12.500