Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Hash
KD 2.450Green Chilli S'wish
KD 2.150Shakshuka
KD 2.200Gekko
KD 2.150Rocc Egg
KD 2.200Bacon Sandwich
KD 2.250Gekko Bowl
KD 2.600Homie Falafel
KD 2.200Turkey
KD 2.800French Toast
KD 2.200
Gathering Box
Mix of 10 sandwich
KD 21.000Mix of 4 sandwich + 2 sides
KD 10.000
Magnificent Burgers
Chicken Egg
Crispy fried chicken, egg, rocca, cheddar cheese, special sauce. Prep time: 8 minutes.KD 2.800Classic Chicken
Crispy fried chicken, lettuce, pickles, cheddar cheese, mayonnaise. Prep time: 8 minutes.KD 2.750Chicken Slaw
Crispy fried chicken, homemade coleslaw, cheddar cheese, mayonnaise, special sauce. Prep time: 8 minutes.KD 2.900
Diet / Keto
Keto Bowl
Guacamole, one fried egg, one slice bacon. Prep time: 7 minutes.KD 2.300
Egg Sandwiches
Standard
Highly rated· Fried egg and cheese. Prep time: 5 minutes.KD 1.850Hash
Highly rated· Scrambled egg, hash brown, bacon, cheese and special sauce. Prep time: 10 minutes.KD 2.450O Sandwich
Highly rated· Scrambled egg, caramalized onion, cheese and special sauce. Prep time: 10 minutes.KD 1.950Shakshuka
Scrambled egg with tomato, cheese and special sauceKD 2.200PopularGreen Chilli S'wish
Scrambled egg, green chili pepper, cheese, special sauce. Prep time: 7 minutes.KD 2.150PopularBacon Sandwich
Fried egg, bacon, cheese and special sauce. Prep time: 10 minutes.KD 2.250Gekko
Fried egg, guacamole, cheese and special sauce. Prep time: 10 minutes.KD 2.150Rocc Egg
Scrambled egg, rocca, cheese and special sauce. Prep time: 10 minutes.KD 2.200PopularChicken Sausage
Homemade chicken sausage, fried egg, cheddar cheese, honey mustard sauce. Prep time: 7 minutes.KD 2.250Popular
Other Sandwiches
Halloumi sandwich
Halloum, tomato, black olive, pesto, oregano and sauce.KD 1.950Turkey
Smoked turkey, fried egg, lettuce, cheese, pickles and club sauce. Prep time: 10 minutes.KD 2.800Homie Falafel
Homemade falafel, tomato, cucumber, pickles and Arabic sauce. Prep time: 15 minutes.KD 2.200Veggie Halloum
Grilled halloumi, zucchini, eggplant, rocca and club sauce. Prep time: 10 minutes.KD 2.650Uovo Club
Grilled chicken, fried egg, bacon, lettuce, tomato, cheese and club sauce. Prep time: 15 minutes.KD 2.950Grilled Cheese
Mixed cheeses and sun-dried tomato. Prep time: 10 minutes.KD 2.150
Bowls
Gekko Bowl
Guacamole, fried egg, hash brown and bacon. Prep time: 15 minutes.KD 2.600Yogurt Bowl
Currently sold outKD 2.400
Side Orders
Hash Brown
KD 1.400French Fries
KD 1.250Fried Halloumi
Fried HalloumiKD 1.400
Desserts
Pancake
KD 2.000PopularFrench Toast
KD 2.200Nutella Pancake
Prep time: 7 minutes.KD 2.150Strawberry Pancake
Prep time: 7 minutes.KD 2.150
Cold Drinks
Orange Juice
KD 1.250Iced Spanish Latte
KD 1.650Iced Americano
KD 1.400Lemonade
Fresh Lemon juice, with sweetness and waterKD 1.250Iced Latte
KD 1.550Coca Cola diet
KD 0.350Berries mojito
7up with mixed berriesKD 1.900Water
waterKD 0.300Coca Cola
KD 0.3507up
KD 0.350
Hot Drinks
Americano
KD 1.400Cappucino
KD 1.450Café Latte
Black coffee with milkKD 1.450Esspresso
KD 1.100Flat White
KD 1.250
Egg Muffin
Gekko Muffin
Fried egg with Guacamole with cheese and special sauceKD 2.100Halloumi Muffin
Grilled halloumi with tomato, black olives and pesto, with oregano herb and sauceKD 1.900Bacon Muffin
Fried egg with beef bacon and cheese with special sauceKD 2.200Standard Muffin
Fried egg and cheeseKD 1.800Hash Muffin
Scrambled egg with bacon and hash brown with cheess and sauceKD 2.400Chilli Muffin
Scrambled egg with green chilli with cheese and special sauceKD 2.100Sausage Muffin
Fried egg with our homemade chicken sausage with cheese and sauceKD 2.200Shakshuka Muffin
Egg shakshuka with cheese and special sauceKD 2.150Falafel Muffin
Homemade falafel with tomato and cucumber and pickles with tahini sauceKD 2.100