Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Multigrain Loaf (sourdough)
KD 2.7502 Eggs Your Way
KD 3.950High Protein Loaf
KD 2.950Avocado Toast
KD 3.800Granola Bowl
KD 4.450Banana and Almond Butter Toast
KD 3.850Flourless Chocolate Cake (Slice)
KD 3.500Olive Tapenade
KD 3.750Croissant French Toast
KD 4.550Truffle Egg Brioche
KD 4.950
Breakfast
Breakfast
2 Eggs Your Way
cacio e pepe potatoes, greens, roasted tomato and sourdough toast, Eggs are served hardKD 3.950Avocado Toast
multigrain sourdough, poached eggs, dukkah, chili flakes, Eggs are served hardKD 3.800Granola Bowl
greek yogurt, berries, honeyKD 4.450Croissant French Toast
Cinnamon cream cheese mousse, caramelized pistachio, strawberries and maple syrup.KD 4.550Pancakes with Maple Syrup and Berries
Pancake with Maple SyrupKD 5.050Extra Cranberry Sausage
KD 1.950Truffle Egg Brioche
Brioche toast, scrambled egg, truffle mayo, crispy potato, grana padano, fresh truffle with a side of mix greens with honey mustard dressing, Eggs are served hardKD 4.950Banana and Almond Butter Toast
Highly rated· Multigrain sourdough, homemade almond butter chia seeds, honey.KD 3.850Turkey & Cheese Sando
Emmental, dried cherry tomato, lettuce, honey mustard dressing, beetroot chipsKD 3.950Single Pancake With Maple Syrup
KD 1.950Cottage Toast
Avocado spread, pomegranate, tahina, honey, yuzu sesame, micro greens, thyme.KD 4.150Cheese & Bacon Omelette
Caramelized onion, brie, side of green saladKD 3.950Porridge (vgn)
oats, almond milk, vanilla, strawberry chia jam, cashew butter, pecan, brulees banana, vegan chocolateKD 4.250Turkish Eggs
yogurt, garlic, chili butter, herbs, toasted simit, roasted tomato, simit croutons, Eggs are served hardKD 4.750Extra Bacon
KD 1.250Asparagus & Aged Cheese Omelette
Manchego, sweet pepper, side of green saladKD 3.950Goat Cheese & Sundried Tomato Omelette
Spring onion, oregano & mint salsa, side of green saladKD 3.950Pancakes with Homemade Hazelnut-Chocolate Sauce
Hazelnut ChocolateKD 4.350Single Pancake With Homemade Hazelnut-Chocolate
KD 1.950Cacio e Pepe Potatoes
KD 1.800High Protein Sliders
Cottage buns, pepper-lemon aioli, ribeye slices, avocadoCalories: 510kcal | Fat: 33g | Carbs: 20.6g | Protein: 32.7gKD 4.450Beetroot & Hummus Bowl
Labnah balls, coriander leaves, pumpkin & sunflower seeds, pomegranate, dillKD 4.250Labnah Ratatouille
Eggplant, zucchini, sundried tomato, caramelized onion, confit garlic, pine nuts, basil pesto, pecorinoKD 4.150Extra Green salad
KD 1.800Extra Avocado
KD 0.750Goat Cheese & Olive Toast
Goat cheese, pepper, honey, avocado oil, walnuts, sesame toastKD 3.950Extra Scrambled Tofu (vgn)
KD 1.500Side Mixed Berries
KD 0.750Extra Maple Syrup
KD 1.000
Croissant & Focaccia
Plain Croissant
KD 1.000Multigrain Croissant
KD 1.450Olive Tapenade & Chia Twist
Olive Tapenade and Chia SauceKD 1.750Almond Croissant
Almond CroissantKD 1.650Zaatar Twist
Za'atar TwistKD 1.550Chocolate Pistachio Plain
Cocoa and Pistachio CroissantKD 1.750Tomato Feta Danish
Sun-dried tomatoes garlic cooked cream balsamic vinegarKD 1.750
Bakery
Multigrain Loaf (sourdough)
Highly rated· Natural yeastKD 2.750High Protein Loaf
NUTRITION FACTSNet weight 1kgTotal calories 248kcalNutrients per 100G % Daily Value Total Fat 2.2g 3%Protein 12.5g 25%Carbohydrates 43.8g 5%of which sugars 0gDietary Fiber 3g 11%All values per 100g serving Percent daily values are based on a 2,000-calorie diet. Your daily values may be higher or lower depending on your calorie needs.KD 2.950Simit
KD 0.250Olive Tapenade
Kalamata olives, pine nuts, lemon, rosemary, parsley, garlic extra virgin olive oilKD 3.750Seeds’ Crackers 220 grm
sunflower seeds, pumpkin seeds, sesame, chia seeds, oats, sea salt, chili powder, maple syrup, coconut oilKD 2.50050% Rye Bread (sourdough)
Currently sold outKD 2.500Whipped Butter
Highly ratedKD 1.950Granola 200G
KD 2.750Zaatar Mix
KD 1.950French Baguette (sourdough)
KD 1.000Sesame Baguette (sourdough)
KD 1.000Multigrain Baguette (sourdough)
KD 1.000Sourdough Tostadas Bag
KD 0.650
Desserts & Cakes
Flourless Chocolate Cake (Slice)
Served with ice creamKD 3.500Flourless Almond Cake (Slice)
Almond cakeKD 3.500Chocolate Chip Cookies
Cookie ChocolateKD 0.750Chocolate Cake (Slice)
Served with ice cream.KD 3.500Carrot Cake (Slice)
Carrot CakeKD 3.500Oatmeal Cookies
Oatmeal cookiesKD 0.750French Cheesecake (Slice)
Black bourbon vanilla, hazelnut crust, red currant (homemade hazelnut sauce or raspberry coulis).KD 3.750Key Lime Pie (Slice)
Lemon cakeKD 3.500Cheesecake Blueberry Muffin
Blueberry Muffin CheesecakeKD 1.100Double Chocolate Cookies
Chocolate CookiesKD 0.750Peanut Butterscotch Cookie
Peanut Butter CookiesKD 0.750White Chocolate Cookies
White Chocolate CookiesKD 0.750
Whole Cakes
Key Lime Pie - whole
KD 14.000Flourless Chocolate Cake - Whole
KD 10.000Cheesecake - Whole
KD 14.000Chocolate Cake - Whole
KD 14.000Flourless Almond Cake - Whole
Almond Cake (Flourless)KD 14.000Carrot Cake - Whole
KD 14.000
Coffee
Iced Spanish Latte
KD 2.150Flat White
KD 1.950Americano
KD 1.750Iced Latte
KD 1.950Cappuccino
KD 1.950Spanish Latte
KD 2.150Latte
KD 1.950Iced Americano
KD 1.750Hot Mocha
KD 1.950
Fresh Juices & Smoothies
Banana Oat Smoothie
almond milk, peanut butter, cinnamon, chiaseeds, almond flakes, honeyKD 2.750Fresh Orange
KD 1.900Black Lemonade
KD 1.900Beetroot O.J.
orange, carrot, pineapple, gingerKD 2.250Avocado Smoothie
Greek yogurt, coconut oil, condensed milk,granola, raspberryKD 2.750Watermelon Beet
Beetroot, carrot, orange, pineapple, lemonadeKD 2.250Apple Pineapple
mint leavesKD 2.250Blueberry Matcha Smoothie
almond milk, matcha, banana, honey, granolaKD 2.750Celery Ginger
cucumber, pineapple, lemonade, gingerKD 2.250Beetroot Smoothie
almond milk, beetroot, strawberry, Greekyogurt, banana, sweet & spicy nutsKD 2.750