Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Multigrain Loaf (sourdough)
KD 2.7502 Eggs Your Way
KD 3.950Olive Bread (sourdough)
KD 2.850Granola Bowl
KD 4.450Avocado Toast
KD 3.800High Protein Loaf
KD 2.950Banana and Almond Butter Toast
KD 3.850Chia Pumpkin (sourdough)
KD 2.750Flourless Chocolate Cake (Slice)
KD 3.500Olive Tapenade
KD 3.750
Breakfast
Breakfast
2 Eggs Your Way
cacio e pepe potatoes, greens, roasted tomato and sourdough toast, Eggs are served hardKD 3.950Granola Bowl
greek yogurt, berries, honeyKD 4.450Avocado Toast
multigrain sourdough, poached eggs, dukkah, chili flakes, Eggs are served hardKD 3.800Extra Cranberry Sausage
KD 1.950Banana and Almond Butter Toast
Multigrain sourdough, homemade almond butter chia seeds, honey.KD 3.850Croissant French Toast
Cinnamon cream cheese mousse, caramelized pistachio, strawberries and maple syrup.KD 4.550Pancakes with Maple Syrup and Berries
Pancake with Maple SyrupKD 5.050Truffle Egg Brioche
Brioche toast, scrambled egg, truffle mayo, crispy potato, grana padano, fresh truffle with a side of mix greens with honey mustard dressing, Eggs are served hardKD 4.950Turkish Eggs
yogurt, garlic, chili butter, herbs, toasted simit, roasted tomato, simit croutons, Eggs are served hardKD 4.750Porridge (vgn)
oats, almond milk, vanilla, strawberry chia jam, cashew butter, pecan, brulees banana, vegan chocolateKD 4.250Cottage Toast
Avocado spread, pomegranate, tahina, honey, yuzu sesame, micro greens, thyme.KD 4.150Single Pancake With Maple Syrup
KD 1.950Cheese & Bacon Omelette
Caramelized onion, brie, side of green saladKD 3.950Turkey & Cheese Sando
Emmental, dried cherry tomato, lettuce, honey mustard dressing, beetroot chipsKD 3.950Extra Bacon
KD 1.250Pancakes with Homemade Hazelnut-Chocolate Sauce
Hazelnut ChocolateKD 4.350Cacio e Pepe Potatoes
KD 1.800Single Pancake With Homemade Hazelnut-Chocolate
KD 1.950High Protein Sliders
Cottage buns, pepper-lemon aioli, ribeye slices, avocadoCalories: 510kcal | Fat: 33g | Carbs: 20.6g | Protein: 32.7gKD 4.450Beetroot & Hummus Bowl
Labnah balls, coriander leaves, pumpkin & sunflower seeds, pomegranate, dillKD 4.250Goat Cheese & Sundried Tomato Omelette
Spring onion, oregano & mint salsa, side of green saladKD 3.950Asparagus & Aged Cheese Omelette
Manchego, sweet pepper, side of green saladKD 3.950Labnah Ratatouille
Eggplant, zucchini, sundried tomato, caramelized onion, confit garlic, pine nuts, basil pesto, pecorinoKD 4.150Extra Green salad
KD 1.800Goat Cheese & Olive Toast
Goat cheese, pepper, honey, avocado oil, walnuts, sesame toastKD 3.950Side Mixed Berries
KD 0.750Extra Scrambled Tofu (vgn)
KD 1.500Extra Avocado
KD 0.750Extra Maple Syrup
KD 1.000
Croissant & Focaccia
Plain Croissant
KD 1.000Multigrain Croissant
KD 1.450Olive Tapenade & Chia Twist
Olive Tapenade and Chia SauceKD 1.750Almond Croissant
Almond CroissantKD 1.650Feta Zaatar Triangle
KD 1.650Mixed Berry Danish
KD 1.950Chocolate Croissant
Chocolate CroissantKD 1.650Tomato Olive Focaccia
KD 1.850Zaatar Focaccia
KD 1.500Zaatar Twist
Za'atar TwistKD 1.550Feta Onion Focaccia
KD 1.850Tomato Feta Danish
Sun-dried tomatoes garlic cooked cream balsamic vinegarKD 1.750Truffle Mushroom Danish
Truffle sauceMushroom Mozzarella cheeseGruyere cheeseKD 1.950Cheese Focaccia
KD 1.500Cheese Pain Suisse
KD 1.550
Bakery
Multigrain Loaf (sourdough)
Highly rated· Natural yeastKD 2.750Olive Bread (sourdough)
Highly ratedKD 2.850Pain Rustique (White Loaf) (sourdough)
Highly ratedKD 2.000Sundried Tomato & Cheddar Loaf (sourdough)
KD 2.25050% Whole Wheat Bread (sourdough)
KD 2.250PopularHigh Protein Loaf
NUTRITION FACTSNet weight 1kgTotal calories 248kcalNutrients per 100G % Daily Value Total Fat 2.2g 3%Protein 12.5g 25%Carbohydrates 43.8g 5%of which sugars 0gDietary Fiber 3g 11%All values per 100g serving Percent daily values are based on a 2,000-calorie diet. Your daily values may be higher or lower depending on your calorie needs.KD 2.950Simit
KD 0.250Sesame Mix Loaf (sourdough)
KD 2.000Olive Tapenade
Kalamata olives, pine nuts, lemon, rosemary, parsley, garlic extra virgin olive oilKD 3.750Chia Pumpkin (sourdough)
Sourdough PumpkinKD 2.750Seeds’ Crackers 220 grm
sunflower seeds, pumpkin seeds, sesame, chia seeds, oats, sea salt, chili powder, maple syrup, coconut oilKD 2.500Date Sesame Loaf (sourdough)
KD 2.500Granola 200G
KD 2.75050% Rye Bread (sourdough)
KD 2.500Whipped Butter
KD 1.950Zaatar Mix
KD 1.950Sundried tomato & Olives Ciabatta
Olives, sundried tomato, chia seeds, basilKD 1.500Ciabatta
CiabattaKD 0.800Spelt Bread (Sourdough)
30% spelt flour60% whole wheat10% multicerealKD 2.750French Baguette (sourdough)
KD 1.000Sourdough Tostadas Bag
KD 0.650Sesame Baguette (sourdough)
KD 1.000Multigrain Baguette (sourdough)
KD 1.000Keto Bread
Vital Wheat Gluten FlourSunflower SeedsPumpkin SeedsFlax SeedsChia SeedsYeast EggsButterSaltStevia SweetenerKD 1.850
Desserts & Cakes
Flourless Chocolate Cake (Slice)
Served with ice creamKD 3.500Flourless Almond Cake (Slice)
Almond cakeKD 3.500Chocolate Chip Cookies
Cookie ChocolateKD 0.750Chocolate Cake (Slice)
Served with ice cream.KD 3.500Carrot Cake (Slice)
Carrot CakeKD 3.500Oatmeal Cookies
Oatmeal cookiesKD 0.750French Cheesecake (Slice)
Black bourbon vanilla, hazelnut crust, red currant (homemade hazelnut sauce or raspberry coulis).KD 3.750Key Lime Pie (Slice)
Lemon cakeKD 3.500Peanut Butterscotch Cookie
Peanut Butter CookiesKD 0.750Cheesecake Blueberry Muffin
Blueberry Muffin CheesecakeKD 1.100Double Chocolate Cookies
Chocolate CookiesKD 0.750Chocolate and Caramel Muffin
Chocolate and Caramel MuffinKD 1.100White Chocolate Cookies
White Chocolate CookiesKD 0.750
Whole Cakes
Key Lime Pie - whole
KD 14.000Cheesecake - Whole
KD 14.000Flourless Chocolate Cake - Whole
KD 10.000Flourless Almond Cake - Whole
Almond Cake (Flourless)KD 14.000Chocolate Cake - Whole
KD 14.000Carrot Cake - Whole
KD 14.000
Coffee
Flat White
KD 1.950Iced Spanish Latte
KD 2.150Americano
KD 1.750Iced Latte
KD 1.950Cappuccino
KD 1.950Spanish Latte
KD 2.150Latte
KD 1.950Hot Mocha
KD 1.950Iced Americano
KD 1.750
Fresh Juices & Smoothies
Banana Oat Smoothie
almond milk, peanut butter, cinnamon, chiaseeds, almond flakes, honeyKD 2.750Fresh Orange
KD 1.900Black Lemonade
KD 1.900Avocado Smoothie
Greek yogurt, coconut oil, condensed milk,granola, raspberryKD 2.750Beetroot O.J.
orange, carrot, pineapple, gingerKD 2.250Apple Pineapple
mint leavesKD 2.250Blueberry Matcha Smoothie
almond milk, matcha, banana, honey, granolaKD 2.750Celery Ginger
cucumber, pineapple, lemonade, gingerKD 2.250Watermelon Beet
Beetroot, carrot, orange, pineapple, lemonadeKD 2.250Beetroot Smoothie
almond milk, beetroot, strawberry, Greekyogurt, banana, sweet & spicy nutsKD 2.750