Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
2 Eggs Your Way
KD 3.950Avocado Toast
KD 3.800Granola Bowl
KD 4.450Banana and Almond Butter Toast
KD 3.850Flourless Chocolate Cake (Slice)
KD 3.500Chia Pumpkin (sourdough)
KD 2.750Olive Tapenade
KD 3.750Banana Oat Smoothie
KD 2.750Croissant French Toast
KD 4.550Truffle Egg Brioche
KD 4.950
Breakfast
Breakfast
2 Eggs Your Way
cacio e pepe potatoes, greens, roasted tomato and sourdough toast, Eggs are served hardKD 3.950Granola Bowl
greek yogurt, berries, honeyKD 4.450Avocado Toast
multigrain sourdough, poached eggs, dukkah, chili flakes, Eggs are served hardKD 3.800Croissant French Toast
Cinnamon cream cheese mousse, caramelized pistachio, strawberries and maple syrup.KD 4.550Pancakes with Maple Syrup and Berries
Pancake with Maple SyrupKD 5.050Extra Cranberry Sausage
KD 1.950Truffle Egg Brioche
Brioche toast, scrambled egg, truffle mayo, crispy potato, grana padano, fresh truffle with a side of mix greens with honey mustard dressing, Eggs are served hardKD 4.950Banana and Almond Butter Toast
Highly rated· Multigrain sourdough, homemade almond butter chia seeds, honey.KD 3.850Turkey & Cheese Sando
Emmental, dried cherry tomato, lettuce, honey mustard dressing, beetroot chipsKD 3.950Single Pancake With Maple Syrup
KD 1.950Cottage Toast
Avocado spread, pomegranate, tahina, honey, yuzu sesame, micro greens, thyme.KD 4.150Cheese & Bacon Omelette
Caramelized onion, brie, side of green saladKD 3.950Turkish Eggs
yogurt, garlic, chili butter, herbs, toasted simit, roasted tomato, simit croutons, Eggs are served hardKD 4.750Porridge (vgn)
oats, almond milk, vanilla, strawberry chia jam, cashew butter, pecan, brulees banana, vegan chocolateKD 4.250Extra Bacon
KD 1.250Pancakes with Homemade Hazelnut-Chocolate Sauce
Hazelnut ChocolateKD 4.350High Protein Sliders
Cottage buns, pepper-lemon aioli, ribeye slices, avocadoCalories: 510kcal | Fat: 33g | Carbs: 20.6g | Protein: 32.7gKD 4.450Cacio e Pepe Potatoes
KD 1.800Asparagus & Aged Cheese Omelette
Manchego, sweet pepper, side of green saladKD 3.950Single Pancake With Homemade Hazelnut-Chocolate
KD 1.950Goat Cheese & Sundried Tomato Omelette
Spring onion, oregano & mint salsa, side of green saladKD 3.950Beetroot & Hummus Bowl
Labnah balls, coriander leaves, pumpkin & sunflower seeds, pomegranate, dillKD 4.250Labnah Ratatouille
Eggplant, zucchini, sundried tomato, caramelized onion, confit garlic, pine nuts, basil pesto, pecorinoKD 4.150Extra Green salad
KD 1.800Goat Cheese & Olive Toast
Goat cheese, pepper, honey, avocado oil, walnuts, sesame toastKD 3.950Extra Avocado
KD 0.750Side Mixed Berries
KD 0.750Extra Scrambled Tofu (vgn)
KD 1.500Extra Maple Syrup
KD 1.000
Croissant & Focaccia
Plain Croissant
KD 1.000Truffle Mushroom Danish
Truffle sauceMushroom Mozzarella cheeseGruyere cheeseKD 1.950
Bakery
Sundried Tomato & Cheddar Loaf (sourdough)
Currently sold outKD 2.250Sesame Mix Loaf (sourdough)
KD 2.000Olive Tapenade
Kalamata olives, pine nuts, lemon, rosemary, parsley, garlic extra virgin olive oilKD 3.750Seeds’ Crackers 220 grm
sunflower seeds, pumpkin seeds, sesame, chia seeds, oats, sea salt, chili powder, maple syrup, coconut oilKD 2.500Chia Pumpkin (sourdough)
Sourdough PumpkinKD 2.750Whipped Butter
Highly ratedKD 1.950Granola 200G
KD 2.750Zaatar Mix
KD 1.950Multigrain Baguette (sourdough)
KD 1.000Sourdough Tostadas Bag
Highly ratedKD 0.650
Desserts & Cakes
Flourless Chocolate Cake (Slice)
Served with ice creamKD 3.500Flourless Almond Cake (Slice)
Almond cakeKD 3.500Chocolate Chip Cookies
Cookie ChocolateKD 0.750Chocolate Cake (Slice)
Served with ice cream.KD 3.500Carrot Cake (Slice)
Carrot CakeKD 3.500Oatmeal Cookies
Oatmeal cookiesKD 0.750French Cheesecake (Slice)
Black bourbon vanilla, hazelnut crust, red currant (homemade hazelnut sauce or raspberry coulis).KD 3.750Key Lime Pie (Slice)
Lemon cakeKD 3.500Double Chocolate Cookies
Chocolate CookiesKD 0.750Peanut Butterscotch Cookie
Peanut Butter CookiesKD 0.750Chocolate and Caramel Muffin
Chocolate and Caramel MuffinKD 1.100Cheesecake Blueberry Muffin
Blueberry Muffin CheesecakeKD 1.100White Chocolate Cookies
White Chocolate CookiesKD 0.750
Whole Cakes
Key Lime Pie - whole
KD 14.000Flourless Chocolate Cake - Whole
KD 10.000Chocolate Cake - Whole
KD 14.000Flourless Almond Cake - Whole
Almond Cake (Flourless)KD 14.000Carrot Cake - Whole
KD 14.000
Coffee
Iced Spanish Latte
KD 2.150Flat White
KD 1.950Americano
KD 1.750Iced Latte
KD 1.950Cappuccino
KD 1.950Spanish Latte
KD 2.150Latte
KD 1.950Iced Americano
KD 1.750Hot Mocha
KD 1.950
Fresh Juices & Smoothies
Banana Oat Smoothie
almond milk, peanut butter, cinnamon, chiaseeds, almond flakes, honeyKD 2.750Fresh Orange
KD 1.900Black Lemonade
KD 1.900Beetroot O.J.
orange, carrot, pineapple, gingerKD 2.250Avocado Smoothie
Greek yogurt, coconut oil, condensed milk,granola, raspberryKD 2.750Apple Pineapple
mint leavesKD 2.250Blueberry Matcha Smoothie
almond milk, matcha, banana, honey, granolaKD 2.750Celery Ginger
cucumber, pineapple, lemonade, gingerKD 2.250Watermelon Beet
Beetroot, carrot, orange, pineapple, lemonadeKD 2.250Beetroot Smoothie
almond milk, beetroot, strawberry, Greekyogurt, banana, sweet & spicy nutsKD 2.750