Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Mini pudding
KD 2.250Cookie Pizza
KD 12.000Mini Cookie Pizza
KD 3.500Mini Krispies Pizza
KD 3.500Mini Craving Cakes
KD 14.000Iced Spanish Latte Coffee
KD 2.500ever dot cake cup
KD 4.000Mini Oreo™ Trifle
KD 2.250Double ever cups
KD 8.000Ever Cup with Flower
KD 8.500
Spooky Season
Boo Cookie Pizza!
The Cookie Pizza you love—spookified: with cute bat and pumpkin sugar biscuits saying “Boo!”. (contains traces of hazelnuts)!KD 15.000
Chocolate Cups
Crispy Cup
Crispy cup drizzled with your choice of sauceKD 0.000
Bigger Sweets
Cookie Pizza
Highly rated· Our iconic original deep-dish Cookie Pizza that contains milk and white chocolate and a crunchy chocolate filling (contains hazelnut cream). Best served warm (microwave for 10-15 seconds). Serves 8-10 cookie monsters.KD 12.000Mini Craving Cakes
A box of 12 individual cups filled with our Craving Cake: a moist chocolate cake drenched in chocolate ganache, with a mini bottle of salted caramel for you to drizzle on to your liking. It’s the yummiest warm dessert you could get for your gatherings.KD 14.000Craving Cake
The warm answer to your chocolatiest cravings: a tender chocolate cake drenched in chocolate ganache, with a mini bottle of salted caramel for you to drizzle on to your liking. Packaged in an aluminum tin to put directly on the campfire. Served warm. Serves 6-8KD 14.000Fat Cookie Box
Thick double-chocolate chip cookie: crispy on the outside, and gooey on the inside.KD 14.000
Sweet Bites
Cookie Pizza Slice
Highly rated· Choose between our original Cookie Pizza flavor in milk and white chocolate and a crunchy chocolate filling (contains hazelnut cream), or our new Sprinkles flavor that has white chocolate mixed in !KD 1.750Mini pudding
Highly rated· This pudding is made of a creamy layer that covers gooey Kinder chocolate set on a salted biscuit base, and topped with our soft chocolate cake. And of course is drenched in a silky chocolate ganache.KD 2.250Mini Krispies Pizza
Kinder Krispies Pizza, now in a mini size for your tiny celebrations. Serves 1.KD 3.500PopularMini Cookie Pizza
Our best-selling Cookie Pizza, now in a mini size for your tiny celebrations.KD 3.500Mini Oreo™ Trifle
A slice of our Oreo™ trifle with layers of chocolate cake, cold chocolate cream, and crunchy Oreo™ biscuits. Contains (hazelnut) cream.KD 2.250Favorite Krispies
Crunchy, bite-sized treats made from crispy cereal coated in smooth chocolateNote: For the 36pcs Favorite Krispies Bites, you will receive it in 2 small boxes. (18pcs each box)KD 0.000Brownie + Cheesecake Bites
Delicious bites combining rich, fudgy brownie with creamy cheesecakeKD 0.000Roadtrip S'mores
Chocolate and marshmallow (s’mores) squaresKD 0.000Chocolate Truffles
Handmade cocoa-dusted chocolate trufflesKD 0.000Fat Cookie
A special edition Fat Cookie: a thick double-chocolate chip cookie that's crispy on the outside and gooey on the inside, with torched gelatin-free marshmallow fluff and a honey graham cracker.KD 0.000
ever cup
ever dot cake cup
The most trending cake design featuring delicate vintage style pipingServes-1KD 4.000Ever Cup with Flower
The easiest way to gift and enjoy a birthday cake. A cup filled with your choice of cake flavor, topped with a ‘Happy Birthday’ message and a flower (the message cannot be changed).Comes with one spoons. Serves one.KD 8.500Double ever cups
The easiest way to gift and enjoy cake for a birthday. A cup filled with your choice of cake flavor, topped with a “Happy Birthday” message (the message cannot be change). Comes with two spoons. Serves 2.KD 8.000
Limited Time Offer
2 Cookie Pizzas with a hot or iced Americano-
KD 5.000
Hot Drinks
Hot Flat White Coffee
KD 2.000Hot Espresso Coffee
KD 1.250
Cold Drinks
Iced Spanish Latte Coffee
KD 2.500Iced Americano Coffee
KD 1.500Pink Summer
KD 2.000Iced Coffee Latte
KD 2.000
Matcha
Classic Iced Matcha
Matcha lovers, this one is for you. We sweeten our matcha with honey, so adjust the sweetness level to your liking (you can also choose unsweetened). And select your favorite milk. Tip: for stronger matcha flavor choose almond milk, for a creamy nutty flavor choose oat, and for a more subtle matcha flavor go with dairy milksKD 2.000
Extras
Extra Chocolate
Extra ChocolateKD 1.000Candle
CandleKD 0.350Extra Marshmallow
MarshmallowsKD 0.200Sprinkles
KD 0.200