Popular with other people
Chicken Tacos Gf Df
KD 3.750Nuggets With Fries Gf Df
KD 4.600Scrambled Egg With Oat Zaatar Gf Df
KD 2.600Power Protein Bowl Gf
KD 4.800Musakhan Chicken Gf Df
KD 3.750Leans And Greens With Chicken Gf Df 394 Cal, 261 Cal Without Dressing, 18g Carbs, 27g Protein, 9g Fat.
KD 3.900Ponzu Chicken With Avocado Gf Df
KD 4.950Almond Crunch Salad Gf Df V
KD 3.700Summer Veggie Rolls Gf, Df, V
KD 2.600Oat Margherita Gf
KD 3.000
New Items
Power Protein Bowl Gf
Lean spiced beef with Parmesan, roasted sweet potato, tangy red cabbage, avocado slices, and beet tahini.KD 4.800Gluten freeChicken shawarma plate
Chicken shawarma plate GF DFKD 4.000Gluten freeBeef stroganoff with roasted potatoes GF DF
Beef StroganoffKD 5.750Gluten freeShrimp Tacos Gf Df
Shrimp tacos with greens and ancho creamKD 4.000
Breakfast
Zaatar Haloumi Manousha Gf
Highly rated· Zaatar haloumi manousha on brown rice and tapioca flatbread gfKD 1.450Scrambled Egg With Oat Zaatar Gf Df
Scrambled egg andoat zaatarKD 2.600Egg Wrap Gf Df
Egg wrap with spinach, mushroom, sundried tomato and vegan cheese.KD 3.300Keto Plate Gf
Keto plate scrambled eggs, grilled haloumi, sliced avocadoKD 2.850Scrambled Egg Sandwich Gf
On arabic bread, Cheese and nigella seedsKD 2.600Banana Protein Pudding Gf Df V
Banana oats, vegan protein powder, chia seeds and almond milkCal 363 fat 15.3g carb 44.4g protein 23.1gKD 2.500Zaatar Manousha
Zaatar manousha gf df vKD 1.000Labna Manousha Gf
Brown rice and tapioca flatbread, filled with labna,cucumber, tomato and kalamata olivesCal 272 fat 4.7g carb 56.1g protein 4gKD 1.450Chocolate Chip Pancakes Gf Df V
297 cal without sauce. Sauce 169 cal, 31g carbs, 5g protein, 16g fat.KD 2.400PopularZaatar Flatbread Gf Df V P
KD 2.300Egg Muffin
Egg muffin gf dfKD 3.250Gluten freeOmelette With Guacamole and Feta Cheese (Gf)
Omelette (GF)KD 2.400Grilled Haloumi Zaatar Muffin Gf
KD 3.400Super Green Omelette Gf
Stuffed with avocado, cherry tomatoes, organic fetaKD 2.500Laham Ajeen Manousha
Cal 323 fat 3.7g carb 59.1g protein 16.4gKD 2.000Falafel Tacos Gf Df V
311 cal,32.8g carbs,6.6g protein,19g fatKD 3.300Egg Tacos Sunny Side Up Gf Df
KD 2.700Make Your Own Bf Sandwich
Breakfast sandwichKD 0.000
Customized BF Sandwich
Make Your Own Bf Sandwich
Breakfast sandwichKD 0.000
Breakfast Sides
Goat Haloumi Gf
KD 1.000Nutty Falafel Gf Df V P
211 cal,12.8g carbs,4.6g protein,17.5g fatKD 1.600Sliced Avocado Gf Df V P
KD 0.600Pumpkin Fries Gf Df V P
KD 1.900Scrambled Eggs
KD 0.000
Appetizers
Leans And Greens With Chicken Gf Df 394 Cal, 261 Cal Without Dressing, 18g Carbs, 27g Protein, 9g Fat.
Rocket leaves, sweet potato, corn, grilled chicken, pea hummus and lemon vinaigretteKD 3.900Almond Crunch Salad Gf Df V
Mixed greens, roasted almonds, pomegranates and crispy quinoa.KD 3.700Summer Veggie Rolls Gf, Df, V
KD 2.600Oat Pizza Gf Df V
330 cal, 37g carbs, 9g protein, 12g fat.KD 3.000Quinoa Sushi With Inside Out Gf Df V
KD 2.950Sweet Potato Wedges Gf Df P V
KD 2.100Chicken Nori Wrap Gf, Df, P
193 cal,17.8g carbs,11.9g protein,10.6g fat.KD 2.600Rainbow Shreds Salad
With peanut lemon vinaigrette gf df vKD 2.850Hf Leafy Salad Gf
279 cal, 19g carbs, 11g protein, 19g fat.KD 3.100Tossed Greens Gf Df V
Tossed greens and dates with spicy cashew dressing. Gf, df, v.KD 3.400Mashed Beets Gf Df V P
KD 2.250Vegan Kale Caesar Gf Df V P
308 cal, 22g carbs, 12g protein, 21g fat..KD 3.900Avocado On ‘toast' Gf V P
KD 3.250Oat Za’atar Gf Df V
Thyme and oats GF DF VKD 2.300Spinach With Asian Sesame Sauce Gf Df V
Highly rated· 113 cal,14.8g carbs,3g protein,5.3g fat.KD 1.500Parmesan Artichoke Salad Gf
With mixed greens, roasted red pepper, cucumber and lemon parmesan vinaigretteKD 3.600Spinach Fatayer Gf Df V P
“one piece” nutritional fact Cal 87Fat 5.7gCarbs 5.8gProtein 2.4gKD 0.000Feta and Zatar Fatayer Gf
Nutritional fact :Cal 128 Carbs 5.4gFat 9.5gProtein 4.9gKD 0.000Salad Trio Gf Df V P
KD 3.250
Salad
Create Your Own Salad
KD 2.500
MYOB
MAKE YOUR OWN BOWL
Make Your Own Bowl
KD 0.000
Large Plates
Power Protein Bowl Gf
Lean spiced beef with Parmesan, roasted sweet potato, tangy red cabbage, avocado slices, and beet tahini.KD 4.800Gluten freeChicken Tacos Gf Df
Chicken Tacos with Mole & Salsa Verde GF DFNutrition info :Cal 299, Carbs 25g, Protein 24g, Fat 10.7gKD 3.750PopularNuggets With Fries Gf Df
Breaded with arrowroot and brown rice.KD 4.600Musakhan Chicken Gf Df
335 cal, 26g carbs, 24g protein, 15g fat.KD 3.750PopularAsian Sesame Chicken Gf Df
Asian sesame chicken with gluten free soy sauce, sesame oil, maple syrup and sesame seedsKD 4.500Chicken shawarma plate
Chicken shawarma plate GF DFKD 4.000Gluten freeSpaghetti Bolognese Gf Df
353 cal, 58g carbs, 20.1g protein, 7.5g fat. (gfo)KD 3.600Chicken Tenders Gf Df
317 cal,1.6g carbs, 39g protein, 15g fat. Potato: 93 cal, 2.3g protein, 21.4 carbs, 3g fat.KD 3.800Oat Margherita Gf
KD 3.000PopularBeef stroganoff with roasted potatoes GF DF
Beef StroganoffKD 5.750Gluten freeChicken Schnitzel Gf Df P
316 cal, 22.7g carbs, 28g protein, 12.6 fat.KD 3.850Large Oat Margherita Gf
480 cal, 63g carbs, 24.1g protein, 15.1g fat.KD 4.000PopularShrimp Tacos Gf Df
Shrimp tacos with greens and ancho creamKD 4.000Rice Pasta Gf Df V
KD 3.950Beijing Shrimps Gf Df
KD 5.250Spicy Beef Gf Df P
Spicy Beef GF DF PKD 3.400Falafel Tacos Gf Df V
311 cal,32.8g carbs,6.6g protein,19g fatKD 3.300Vegan Black Beans Burger Gf Df V
Vegan black bean burger GF DF VKD 3.600Lasagna
KD 0.000Double Schnitzel Gf Df P
KD 6.950Shawarma Gf Df
Shawarma with pickles and tahina gf,dfKD 0.000Grilled Burger Gf Df
With mix greens and dairy free ranch sauce served with fries. Gf, df.KD 0.000Kofta Sandwich Gf Df
In arabic bread with tahini, pickles and small saladKD 2.450
Bowls
Ponzu Chicken With Avocado Gf Df
352 cal, 39g carbs, 24.2g protein, 10.5g fat.KD 4.950Root Vegetables Curry Gf Df V P
Curry with mixed veg., lemon grass, coconut milk and choice of riceKD 3.700Spiced Chicken Curry Gf Df P
Without base 230 cal, 25g protein, 9g fat.KD 4.400
Juices
Liver Cleanser Gf, Df, V
Liver cleanser: beetroot, apple, celery and lemon gf df v pKD 2.000Green Wellness Gf Df V P
Green wellness: spinach, cucumber, apple, celery, lemonKD 2.000
Sides
Pumpkin Fries Gf Df P V
KD 1.900Roasted Potato Gf Df V
KD 1.700Chicken Breast Gf Df P
KD 2.000Tortillas (2 Pieces) Gf Df V
KD 0.500Extra Egg 1 Pc
KD 0.650Falafel (4 Pieces) Gf Df P V
KD 1.600Sliced Avocado Gf Df V P
KD 0.600Kofta (4 Pieces)
KD 1.800Arabic Bread " 2 Pieces "
Arabic bread " 2 pieces " gf,df,vKD 0.800Roasted Sweet Potato Gf Df V P
KD 2.000Spicy beef
KD 0.900
Feasts
Feast Bowl
Large Plate Summer Vegie Rolls Gf Df V
20 PcsKD 8.500Dozen Mini Oat Mix
KD 6.000Dozen Mini Oat Pizza Gf V
KD 6.500Dozen Mini Oat Zaatar
KD 5.000Salad Bowl "4 Persons"
KD 0.000Dozen Almond Butter Choco Chips Cookies Gf, Df, V
Dozen chocolate chip cookiesKD 8.750
Sweet Ending
Bounty Bars Gf Df V P
One piece 131 cal, 24g carbs, 1g protein, 5g fat.KD 2.200Snickers Bar Gf Df V
Highly rated· Nutrition info : one pieceCalories 81Carbs 12.1gProtein 1.9gFat 3.1gKD 2.200Mars Ice Cream Gf Df V
Mars ice creamKD 2.350Caramel ‘shortbread’ Gf Df P V
One piece 144 cal,14.2g carbs,1.4g protein,8.3g fat.KD 1.900Almond Butter Choco Chips Cookies Gf,df,v
145 cal, 24.6g carbs, 2.9g protein, 5.3g fat.KD 0.000Stuffed Almond Butte Dates Gf Df V
With homemade almond butter and dipped in dark chocolateNutrition fact for one piece or cal 122 fat 7.5g carb 11.6g protein 2.4gKD 0.000
Sweet Box
Sweet Dozens
Sweet dozensKD 0.000
Frozen Goods - CFH
Frozen Chicken Tenders
Frozen Tender Chicken StripsKD 0.000Frozen Mini Oat Zaatar
KD 0.000Frozen Mini Oat Margherita
KD 0.000Frozen Raw Falafel
KD 0.000Frozen Chicken Schnitzel
KD 3.000Frozen Spinach Fatayer Gf, Df, V, P
KD 0.000Frozen Feta and Zatar Fatayer Gf
Frozen Feta Thyme Pastries GFKD 0.000
Hot / Cold Drinks
Americano
KD 1.300Almond Milk Bottle
KD 0.900Sparkling Water 500ml
KD 1.100Café Latte
KD 1.550Still Water 500ml
KD 0.950Bulletproof Coffee
KD 1.400Vegan Caramel Milk
KD 2.000
Smoothies
Bloat Buster: Spinach Cucumber, Pineapple, Chia Seeds, Mint and Ginger
KD 2.500Chocolate Smoothie
Cashew milk, cacao powder, maple syrupKD 1.600Green Guru: Almond Butter, Spinach, Frozen Banana
KD 2.500Coffee Avo Frappe: Almond Milk, Coffee, Dates, Avocado
KD 2.250
Add Ons
Extra Sauce
KD 0.400Extra Egg 1 Pc
KD 0.650Ponzu Chicken
Extra chicken.KD 1.250Rocca
KD 0.200Mushroom
KD 0.450Spiced Chicken Curry
Extra chicken.KD 1.250Beijing Shrimp
Extra shrimp.KD 1.400Broccoli
KD 0.450Sweet Corn
KD 0.200Extra Cheese
KD 0.750Olives
KD 0.250Extra Ketchup
KD 0.400