Popular with other people
Golden Duo Chicken Offer
KD 3.000Happiness Wrap Chicken 2 KD
KD 2.000Super Happiness 4 Pcs
KD 2.450Golden 3 Pcs Chicken
KD 1.750Golden Dewaniya Strips
KD 4.950
2 KD Offer
Happiness Wrap Chicken 2 KD
2 Wrap Chicken sandwiches + fries + DrinkKD 2.000Happiness Shoot Chicken 2 KD
2 Classic shoot chicken sandwiches + fries + DrinkKD 2.000Musahab Mood 1
7 pcs Musahab + fries + small coleslaw + drink + 2 sauceKD 2.000Musahab Mood 2
10 Musahab +fries + small sauces cup +1 BunKD 2.000Rice Meal Chicken Offer + Kinza
2 pcs chicken + rice +sauce + kinzaKD 2.000Rice Meal Strips Offer + Kinza
3 pcs Strips + rice + sauce + kinzaKD 2.000
Golden Offers
Golden Duo Chicken Offer
2 Chicken Single Sandwich ( Turkey or Ranch or Honey Yummy or Jalepino Chicken + 2 Fries + 2 KinzaKD 3.000PopularGolden Dewaniya Strips
8 Pcs Strips + 4 Pcs Musahab + 2 Pcs Chicken + Family Fries + 2 Small Coleslaw + 4 Bun + 1 Bottle Kinza + 2 Cup SauceKD 4.950PopularGolden 3 Pcs Chicken
3 Pcs Chicken + Regular Fries + BunKD 1.750Golden Vibes ( 10 Pcs Chicken )
10 Pcs Chicken + 2 Regular Fries + 2 Small coleslow + 2 Bun + 2 DrinkKD 5.250Golden Dewaniya Chicken
6 Pcs Chicken + 4 Pcs Musahab +3 Pcs Strips + Family Fries + 2 Small Coleslaw + 4 Bun + 1 Bottle Kinza + 2 Cup SauceKD 4.950Golden Dewaniya Musahab
10 Pcs Musahab + 4 Pcs Strips + 2 Pcs Chicken +Family Fries + 2 Small Coleslaw + 4 Bun + 1 Bottle Kinza + 2 CupKD 4.950Golden Vibes Sandwiches
2 Chicken Single Sandwich (Turkey, Ranch, Honey Yummy or Jalapeno Chicken + 2 Chicken Wrap Sandwich + 2 Fries +2 DrinkKD 4.750Golden 6 Pcs Chicken
6 Pcs Chicken + 2 Regular Fries + 2 BunKD 3.000Golden 9 Pcs Chicken
9 Pcs Chicken + Family Fries + 3 BunKD 4.450
Super Happiness Offers
Super Happiness 4 Pcs
4 Pcs Chicken + Fries + Bun + Garlic Sauce + DrinkKD 2.450Super 6 pcs chicken
6 Pcs Chicken +2 Side Items From Customer Choice + 2 Bun + 2 KinzaKD 3.500Super Happiness 8 Pcs
8 Pcs Chicken + Family Fries + + 3 Small Coleslaw + 3 Bun + DrinkKD 5.450Super Happiness 16 Pcs Mix
8 pcs chicken + 8 Pcs Strips + + family fries + 3 Small Cole slow + bun + DrinkKD 6.950Super Happiness Meal 15 Pcs
15 Pcs Chicken + Family Fries + 3 Small coleslow + 3 Bun + DrinkKD 7.450Super Happiness 20 Pcs
20 pcs chicken + family fries + 3 Small Cole slow + 8 bun + DrinkKD 10.9503 KD Deal Strips
8 Pcs Strips +2 Side Items From Customer Choice + 2 Bun + 2 KinzaKD 3.000Super Family 10 pcs Strips
10 Pcs Strips + Family Fries + 3 Small Coleslaw + 3 Bun + 1 Bottle KinzaKD 3.950
Classic Offers
Wrap Offer
Chicken Wrap Sandwich + Fries + DrinkKD 1.750Classic Offer
Chicken Classic Sandwich+ Fries + KinzaKD 1.750
Appetizers
Loaded Fries Strips
Fries+ Strips + Cheese Sauce + Jalapino + Spicy PodwerKD 1.500Fajita Rizo
Fajita RizoKD 1.450Small Rice
Small RiceKD 0.600Nuggets 6 pcs
Nuggets 6 pcsKD 1.100Cheeto Loaded Fries
Cheeto Loaded FriesKD 1.250Loaded Fries Jalapino
Fries + Cheese Sauce + Jalapino + Spicy PodwerKD 1.250Loaded Fries Fajita
Fries + FajitaKD 1.500Onion Rings 10 pcs
Onion Rings 10 pcsKD 0.900Onion Rings 20 pcs
Onion Rings 20 pcsKD 1.550Mozzarella Sticks 3 pcs
Mozzarella Sticks 3 pcsKD 1.250Mozzarella Sticks 6 pcs
Mozzarella Sticks 6 pcsKD 2.250Jar Cheese Small
Jar Cheese SmallKD 0.850Jar Cheese
Jar CheeseKD 1.300Appetizers Happiness
Appetizers HappinessKD 1.950Rizzo Classic
Rizzo ClassicKD 1.250Rizzo Spicy
Rizzo SpicyKD 1.250Rizzo Musahab orignal
Rizzo Musahab orignalKD 1.450Rizzo Musahab Spicy
Rizzo Musahab SpicyKD 1.450Dipper Fries Large
Dipper Fries LargeKD 0.950Dipper Fries Family
Dipper Fries FamilyKD 1.750Curly Fries
Curly FriesKD 0.950Famliy Curly Fries
Famliy Curly FriesKD 1.750Chicken Piece orignal
Chicken Piece orignalKD 0.750Chicken Piece spicy
Chicken Piece spicyKD 0.750Strips Piece original
Strips Piece originalKD 0.500Strips Piece spicy
Strips Piece spicyKD 0.500Nuggets 12 pcs
Nuggets 12 pcsKD 1.950Fries Medium
Fries MediumKD 0.950Fries Large
Fries LargeKD 1.200Family Fries
Family FriesKD 1.600Coleslaw Small
Coleslaw SmallKD 0.750Coleslaw large
Coleslaw largeKD 1.500
Bazooka Sandwiches
Chicken Fillet Classic
Crispy chicken breast, mayonnaise, lettuce, tomato.KD 1.450Chicken Classic Fire
Crispy chicken breast, spicy mayonnaise sauce and lettuce.KD 1.450MIGHTY FIRE
2 Pcs Spicy Chicken Breast + Spicy Mayonnaise +Lettuce + Cheddar SauceKD 2.450CHICKEN TURKEY SINGLE
Crispy Chicken Breasts Pieces, Mayonnaise, Lettuce, Tomato, Melted Cheese Sauce, Smoked Turkey and Fried Onion RingsKD 2.350CHICKEN TURKEY DOUBLE
Crispy Chicken Breasts Pieces, Mayonnaise, Lettuce, Tomato, Melted Cheese Sauce, Smoked Turkey and Fried Onion RingsKD 2.600CHICKEN TURKEY TRIPLE
Crispy Chicken Breasts Pieces, Mayonnaise, Lettuce, Tomato, Melted Cheese Sauce, Smoked Turkey and Fried Onion RingsKD 3.100CHICKEN HONEY YUMMY SINGLE
Crispy Chicken Breasts Pieces, Honey Yummy Sauce, Lettuce, Tomato and Roast BeefKD 2.350CHICKEN HONEY YUMMY DOUBLE
Crispy Chicken Breasts Pieces, Honey Yummy Sauce, Lettuce, Tomato and Roast BeefKD 2.600CHICKEN HONEY YUMMY TRIPLE
Crispy Chicken Breasts Pieces, Honey Yummy Sauce, Lettuce, Tomato and Roast BeefKD 3.100CHICKEN RANCH SINGLE
Crispy Chicken Breasts Pieces, Ranch Sauce, Lettuce, Tomato and Mozzarella Cheese SticksKD 2.350CHICKEN RANCH DOUBLE
Crispy Chicken Breasts Pieces, Ranch Sauce, Lettuce, Tomato and Mozzarella Cheese SticksKD 2.600CHICKEN RANCH TRIPLE
Crispy Chicken Breasts Pieces, Ranch Sauce, Lettuce, Tomato and Mozzarella Cheese SticksKD 3.100JALAPENO CHICKEN SINGLE
Spicy Crispy Chicken Breast Pieces, Spicy Mayonnaise, Lettuce, Tomato, Melted Cheese Sauce, Jalapeno and BBQ SauceKD 2.350JALAPENO CHICKEN DOUBLE
Spicy Crispy Chicken Breast Pieces, Spicy Mayonnaise, Lettuce, Tomato, Melted Cheese Sauce, Jalapeno and BBQ SauceKD 2.600JALAPENO CHICKEN TRIPLE
Spicy Crispy Chicken Breast Pieces, Spicy Mayonnaise, Lettuce, Tomato, Melted Cheese Sauce, Jalapeno and BBQ SauceKD 3.100ROCKET CLASSIC
Chicken Crispy Strips Pieces , Mayonnaise, Lettuce, Tomato, Slice Cheese and Smoked TurkeyKD 2.300ROCKET SPICY
Spicy Chicken Crispy Strips Pieces, Spicy Mayonnaise, Lettuce, Tomato, Slice Cheese and Smoked TurkeyKD 2.300CHICKEN WRAP CLASSIC
Chicken Crispy Strips, Lettuce, Tomato and Pepper MayonnaiseKD 1.450CHICKEN WRAP SPICY
Spicy Chicken Crispy Strips, Lettuce, Tomato and Spicy MayonnaiseKD 1.450Wrap Musahab orignal
Wrap Musahab orignal SandwichKD 1.450Wrap Musahab Spicy
Wrap Musahab Sandwich SpicyKD 1.450Wrap Burger
Grilled Burger +Bazooka Sauce +Lettuce +Tomato +Fries OnionKD 1.450Classic Burger
Grilled Burger , Mayonnaise, Tomato, lettuce , fresh onion, Slice American cheeseKD 1.950Double Wrap Burger
2 Grilled Burger +Bazooka Sauce +Lettuce +Tomato + Onion Ring +CheeseKD 2.250JALAPENO BURGER SINGLE
Grilled Burger, Fresh Onion, Slice Cheese, Jalapeno, BBQ Sauce, Pickled Cucumber, Lettuce, Tomato and Spicy MayonnaiseKD 2.450JALAPENO BURGER DOUBLE
Grilled Burger, Fresh Onion, Slice Cheese, Jalapeno, BBQ Sauce, Pickled Cucumber, Lettuce, Tomato and Spicy MayonnaiseKD 3.250APACHE BURGER SINGLE
Grilled Burger, Mayonnaise, Lettuce, Pickled Cucumber, Tomato, Fresh onion, Slice Cheese, Roast Beef and Mozzarella StickKD 2.450APACHE BURGER DOUBLE
Grilled Burger, Mayonnaise, Lettuce, Pickled Cucumber, Tomato, Fresh onion, Slice Cheese, Roast Beef and Mozzarella StickKD 3.250BAZOOKA BURGER SINGLE
Grilled Burger, Mayonnaise, Pickled Cucumber, Lettuce, Tomato, Slice Cheese, Fried Onion Rings and Special Bazooka SauceKD 2.450BAZOOKA BURGER DOUBLE
Grilled Burger, Mayonnaise, Pickled Cucumber, Lettuce, Tomato, Slice Cheese, Fried Onion Rings and Special Bazooka SauceKD 3.250SHOOT CHICKEN TURKEY
Crispy Chicken Breast, Mayonnaise, Lettuce, Tomato, Slice Cheese and Smoked TurkeyKD 1.600SHOOT CHICKEN SPICY
Spicy Crispy Chicken Breast Pieces, Spicy Mayonnaise, Lettuce, Tomato, Slice Cheese and BBQ SauceKD 1.600SHOOT BURGER BAZOOKA SPICY
Grilled burger, spicy mayonnaise, pickles, lettuce, tomato, fresh onion, slice cheese, jalapeno and bbq sauceKD 1.750SHOOT BURGER BAZOOKA
Grilled Burger, Mayonnaise, Pickled Cucumber, Lettuce, Tomato, Fresh Onion, Slice Cheese and Special Bazooka SauceKD 1.750
Individual Meals
SNIPER CHICKEN BOX
3 Pieces Crispy Chicken, Fries, Coleslaw, Bun and drinkKD 3.450SNIPER STRIPS BOX
5 Pieces Crispy Strips, Fries, Bun, Coleslaw, drink, BBQ Sauce and Cheddar Cheese SauceKD 3.450SNIPER VARIETY BOX
3 Pieces Crispy Chicken, 2 Pieces Crispy Strips, Fries, Coleslaw, Bun, and your choice of drink.KD 3.950SUPER SNIPER BOX
4 Pieces Crispy Chicken, Fries, Coleslaw, Bun and drinkKD 3.950
Family Meals
FAMILY MEAL 8 PCS
Chicken Pieces, Fries, Coleslaw, drink and BunKD 7.450FAMILY MEAL 12 PCS
Chicken Pieces, Fries, Coleslaw, drink and BunKD 9.950FAMILY MEAL 16 PCS
Chicken Pieces, Fries, Coleslaw, Drink and BunKD 11.450FAMILY MEAL 20 PCS
Chicken Pieces, Fries, Coleslaw, drink and BunKD 13.950FAMILY MEAL STRIPS 10 PC
Strips Pieces, Fries, Coleslaw, drink, 4 Bun,KD 6.250
Kids Meals
KIDS MEAL NUGGETS 6 PCS
6 pcs Nuggets, Fries, Juice and ToyKD 1.750KIDS MEAL Chicken Sandwich
Chicken Sandwich , Fries, Juice and ToyKD 1.750KIDS MEAL BEEF BURGER
Burger Sandwich, Fries, Juice and ToyKD 1.750KIDS MEAL CHICKEN
Piece Chicken , Fries, Juice and ToyKD 1.750KIDS MEAL STRIPS
2 Pieces Strips , Fries, Juice and ToyKD 1.750Kids Meal Mosahab
4 pcs Mosahab, Fries, Juice, and ToyKD 1.750
Extra
Extra American cheese
Extra American cheeseKD 0.300Extra Turkey ham slice
Extra Turkey ham sliceKD 0.300Extra Roast Beef slice
Extra Roast Beef sliceKD 0.300add jaleppino
add jaleppinoKD 0.500SPICY POWDER SMALL
SPICY POWDER SMALLKD 0.300SPICY POWDER LARGE
SPICY POWDER LARGEKD 0.450BUN 1 PIECE
BUN 1 PIECEKD 0.125
Sauces
GARLIC SAUCE CUP LARGE
Garlic Sauce Cup LargeKD 0.500GARLIC SAUCE CUP MEDMUIM
Garlic Sauce Medmuim CupKD 0.300GARLIC SAUCE CUP SMALL
GARLIC SAUCE CUP SMALLKD 0.200BBQ SAUCE CUP LARGE
BBQ SAUCE CUP LARGEKD 0.500RANCH SAUCE CUP LARGE
RANCH SAUCE CUP LARGEKD 0.500SPICY MAYONAISE SAUCE CUP LARGE
SPICY MAYONAISE SAUCE CUP LARGEKD 0.500CLASSIC MAYONAISE SAUCE
CLASSIC MAYONAISE SAUCEKD 0.500CHEDDAR SAUCE CUP LARGE
CHEDDAR SAUCE CUP LARGEKD 0.500HONEY YUMMY SAUCE CUP LARGE
HONEY YUMMY SAUCE CUP LARGEKD 0.500TIGER SAUCE CUP LARGE
TIGER SAUCE CUP LARGEKD 0.500MAYONAISE PEPPER SAUCE CUP LARGE
MAYONAISE PEPER SAUCE CUP LARGEKD 0.500BAZOOKA SAUCE CUP LARGE
BAZOOKA SAUCE CUP LARGEKD 0.500packet Cheese Sauce
packet Cheese SauceKD 0.200BBQ SAUCE CUP MEDIUM
BBQ SAUCE CUP MEDIUMKD 0.300RANCH SAUCE CUP MEDIUM
RANCH SAUCE CUP MEDIUMKD 0.300SPICY MAYONAISE CUP MEDUIM
SPICY MAYONAISE CUP MEDUIMKD 0.300CHEDDAR SAUCE CUP MEDUIM
CHEDDAR SAUCE CUP MEDUIMKD 0.300MAYONNAISE CUP MEDUIM
MAYONNAISE CUP MEDUIMKD 0.300TIGER SAUCE CUP MEDUIM
TIGER SAUCE CUP MEDUIMKD 0.300MAYONAISE PEPPER SAUCE CUP MED
MAYONAISE PEPER SAUCE CUP MEDKD 0.300BAZOOKA SAUCE CUP MEDUIM
BAZOOKA SAUCE CUP MEDUIMKD 0.300Ranch Sauce 75 Gram
Ranch Sauce 75 GramKD 0.500BQQ Sauce 75 Gram
BQQ Sauce 75 GramKD 0.500Sweet Chili Suce 75 Gram
Sweet Chili Suce 75 GramKD 0.500Thousand Island 75 Gram
Thousand Island 75 GramKD 0.500Ranch Sauce 25 Gram
Ranch Sauce 25 GramKD 0.300BQQ Sauce 25 Gram
BQQ Sauce 25 GramKD 0.300Sweet Chili Sauce 25 Gram
Sweet Chili Sauce 25 GramKD 0.300Thousand Island Sauce 25 Gram
Thousand Island Sauce 25 GramKD 0.300
Desserts
CHEESECAKE - STRAWBERRY
CHEESECAKE - STRAWBERRYKD 1.500CHEESECAKE - BLUEBERRY
CHEESECAKE - BLUEBERRYKD 1.500CHOCOLATE CAKE
CHOCOLATE CAKEKD 1.500TIRAMISU
TIRAMISUKD 1.500Chocolate Chips Cookies
Chocolate Chips CookiesKD 0.900
Drinks
Mojito
MojitoKD 1.100Mojito Strawberry
Mojito StrawberryKD 1.100Mojito Passion Fruit
Mojito Passion FruitKD 1.100Water
WaterKD 0.250Orange Juice Fresh 300ML
Orange Juice Fresh 300MLKD 1.100Kinza Cola
Kinza ColaKD 0.500Kinza Cole Diet
Kinza Cole DietKD 0.500Kinza Orange
Kinza OrangeKD 0.500Kinza Lemon
Kinza LemonKD 0.500Kinza Citrus
Kinza CitrusKD 0.500Kinza Cocktail
Kinza CocktailKD 0.500